html>
Agudo
Estrela de Santo Ângelo 17/04/1998
Fraternidade 14/05/1986
Alegrete
Luz e Verdade 01/06/1898
Arroio Grande
Solidariedade (Trgl) 30/07/1988
Bagé
Amizade 05/08/1894
Barra do Quaraí
Tríplice Fronteira 14/09/1996
Bento Gonçalves
Concórdia 06/09/1894
Bom Jesus
Amor e Humanidade 27/07/1983
Caçapava do Sul
Coriolano Castro 26/09/1982
Cacequi
União 05/04/1949
Cachoeira do Sul
Liberdade 17/07/1874
União Fraternal 11/10/1989
Camaquã
Vanguarda 18/06/1898
Campo Novo
Jacintho Lutz dos Santos 05/06/1991
Candelária
Germânia 12/01/1895
Canoas
Rio Branco 26/05/1962
Capão da Canoa
Afonso Emílio Massot 21/04/1987
Carazinho
Honra e Trabalho 05/05/1898
Caxias do Sul
Duque de Caxias 3º Milênio 15/09/1969
Força e Fraternidade 15/09/1986
Fraternidade III 12/11/1931
Fraternidade IV 12/11/1986
Cerro Largo
Cerro Azul 21/04/1997
Chapada
Honra e Virtude (Trgl) 01/11/1991
Chiapeta
Vinte e Um de Abril (Trgl) 12/12/1978
Cruz Alta
Harmonia Cruzaltense 02/08/1895
Liberdade e Fraternidade 12/06/1996
Dom Pedrito
Cruzeiro do Sul III 13/10/1898
Erechim
José Bonifácio 05/12/1949
Espumoso
Farol do Jacuí 09/11/1981
Estância Velha
Estância da Acácia 11/04/1996
Farroupilha
Confraternidade 11/10/1996
União e Sabedoria 01/09/1992
Faxinal do Soturno
Luz e Labor 05/08/1979
Flores da Cunha
Vinte de Setembro 20/09/1991
Garibaldi
João Oscar Hack 10/06/1985
Getúlio Vargas
Cruz de Malta 03/09/1951
Gravataí
União e Caridade 08/09/2000
Guaiba
Fraternidade Gomes Jardim 20/09/1979
Guaporé
Obreiros de Hiram Abiff 15/10/1977
Horizontina
Fraternidade Horizontinense 26/05/1991
Ibiraiaras
Luz do Carreiro (Trgl) 23/10/1997
Ibirubá
João de Barro (Trgl) 21/04/1994
Igrejinha
Emanuel 05/04/1986
Ijuí
Liberdade e Justiça 28/07/1951
Itaara
Luz e Fraternidade 05/12/1995
Itaqui
Filantropia e Progresso Itaquiense 20/02/1858
Jacuí
Ordem e Trabalho 13/10/1895
Jaguarão
Luz Transatlântica 06/12/1849
Jaguari
Estrela de Jaguari 07/06/1999
Jarí
União e Progresso 09/09/1899
Júlio de Castilhos
Aurora da Serra 27/08/1987
Lagoa Vermelha
Atalaia do Norte 07/01/1898
Lajeado
Luz e Caridade 29/07/1898
Lavras do Sul
São João das Lavras 03/06/1985
Manoel Viana
Acácia do Ibicuí (Trgl) 02/08/1996
Marcelino Ramos
Marquês do Pombal (Trgl) 27/02/1945
Montenegro
Rocha Azul 13/08/1943
Nonoai
Sentinela do Alto Uruguai 04/07/1991
Nova Petrópolis
À Fiel União (Trgl) 24/11/1995
Novo Hamburgo
Força e União 05/04/1994
Ruy Barbosa 06/06/1950
Osório
Conceição do Arroio 16/12/1992
Palmeira das Missões
Estrela da Palmeira 16/11/1921
Panambi
Luz Verdadeira 18/12/1979
Pântano Grande
Luz do Pântano 02/04/1997
Passo Fundo
Antonino Xavier 24/08/1979
Concórdia do Sul 11/05/1898
Pedro Osório
Independência 09/09/1987
Pelotas
Antunes Ribas 28/06/1902
Farol da Lagoa 30/10/1992
Fé, Amor e Bondade 19/10/1995
Professor Ney Azevedo 16/05/1981
Piratini
Honra e Glória 08/01/1877
Porto Alegre
Acrópole 12/09/1997
Alpha 33 15/06/1983
Alquimistas, Dos 24/06/1994
Arthur Pereira 07/09/1985
Caementarius 23/09/1980
Caldas Júnior 26/03/1983
Caldas Júnior II 27/03/1993
Carlos Von Koseritz 29/11/1975
Cavaleiros do Oriente 28/08/1989
Centenário 25/03/1992
Cônego Antônio das Mercês 01/10/1897
Estrela do Meio Dia 16/04/1993
Estrela do Pampa 15/12/1993
Estrela do Sul 10/08/1987
Fidelidade e Firmeza 01/03/1858
Filhos de Hiram 30/10/1991
Francisco Valdomiro Lorenz 24/06/1975
Francisco Xavier Ferreira 19/11/1995
General Artigas 02/09/1999
General Moreira Guimarães 13/08/1932
Harmonia IV (Zur Eintracht 1874)24/12/1874
Integração Americana 13/05/1999
Jacques de Molay 25/03/1985
Joaquim Gonçalves Ledo 29/11/1980
José de Arimathéia 20/05/1947
Luz do Oriente 24/06/1977
Luz e Ordem 01/10/1869
Luz, Humildade e Sabedoria 16/08/1999
Mestre Benjamin Franklin 23/05/1993
Minerva 26/05/1938
Monte Sinai 24/06/1977
Obreiros de Salomão 15/05/1978
Obreiros do Oriente 28/07/1978
Orientação 13/08/1893
Philantropia e Liberdade 25/12/1831
Phoenix 22/06/1985
Pitágoras 27/06/1995
Progresso da Humanidade 14/05/1855
Província de São Pedro 20/09/1973
Regeneração 02/12/1895
Rei Salomão 19/10/1986
República de França 28/03/1988
São João Batista 27/09/1974
Simon Bolívar 06/08/1989
Sir Alexander Fleming 21/06/1969
Virtude 15/08/1988
Visconde de Mauá 23/10/1973
Porto Xavier
Acácia Missioneira (Trgl) 16/08/1995
Quaraí
América Latina (Trgl) 16/09/1988
Restinga Seca
Fraternidade VI 06/09/1988
Rio Grande
Acácia Riograndense 12/09/1867
Ideal Campagna 04/12/1998
Philantropia do Sul 24/09/1873
União Constante 13/06/1840
União e Fraternidade Universal 29/11/1991
Rio Pardo
Philantropia Riopardense 11/07/1874
Roca Sales
Obreiros de Gabaon (Trgl) 01/09/1997
Rosário do Sul
Caridade Rosariense 31/08/1944
Sananduva
Coronel Heleodoro Branco 08/03/1969
Santa Cruz do Sul
Plácido de Castro 24/06/1978
Luz e Trabalho 29/11/1874
Rui Barbosa III 19/05/1952
União e Trabalho 01/11/1889
Santa Rosa
São João da Escócia 11/08/1952
Santa Vitoria do Palmar
Acácia Vitoriense 16/08/1896
Santana do Livramento
Saldanha Marinho 11/02/1902
Santiago
Estrela Santiaguense 28/11/1898
Santo Ângelo
Renascença IV 21/06/1942
Santo Antônio da Patrulha
Amor e Luz 30/08/1894
São Borja
Luz Invisível 10/05/1934
Vigilância e Fé 17/10/1898
São Francisco de Assis
Fraternidade II 04/08/1987
São Francisco de Paula
Hermes Trimegisto 21/06/1997
Jonathas Abbott 23/05/1972
São José do Norte
São José 18/12/1978
São José do Ouro
Dharma 04/12/1986
São Leopoldo
Estrela do Oriente III 29/04/1876
Inconfidência 14/05/1953
Rocha Negra 25/06/1897
São Lorenço do Sul
Tabernáculo do Cristal 12/04/1996
São Luiz Gonzaga
Águia Missioneira 15/11/1980
São Martinho da Serra
Paz e Harmonia 26/06/1994
São Pedro do Sul
Remanso 27/10/1898
São Sepé
Paz e Labor 29/12/1986
São Vicente do Sul
Ordem e Progresso 05/10/1899
Sapiranga
Estrela da Aurora 18/07/1987
Sarandi
Fonte de Luz 24/06/1985
Serafina Corrêia
Irmãos de Hiram Abiff (Trgl) 04/10/1991
Silveira Martins
Silveira Martins 26/03/1996
Sobradinho
Acácia da Serra 03/05/1991
Soledade
Liberdade e Progresso 25/07/1897
Tapejara
Senhor dos Caminhos 20/03/1982
Taquara
Águia Branca 22/12/1957
Teutônia
Luz da Teutônia 03/11/1899
Torres
Obreiros das Torres 07/09/1979
Tramandaí
General Osório 23/08/1979
Três de Maio
Delta Luminoso 29/09/1997
Triunfo
Triumpho do Direito 12/09/1898
Tupanciretã
Acácia de Tupan 09/06/1930
Uruguaiana
Cruzeiro do Sul 2º 19/09/1874
Jayme Tarragó 11/09/1967
Vacaria Perseverança 20/09/1945
Venâncio Aires
Venâncio Aires 01/10/1897
Veranópolis
Constelação 15/05/1993
Viamão
Conciliação 01/09/1894
Coronel Tristão José de Fraga 09/11/1996