Rick Bolus' High Potential® Basketball Recruiting Service, Inc.
 
Girls ~ October 2011 Edition
 

America's Top Prospects for 2011-2012
(Players listed alphabetically)

NAMEHTCLASS  SCHOOL
Jordan Adams 6-0    Sr. Santa Ana Mater Dei, CA
Kyndall Adams 6-0    Jr. Chandler Hamilton, AZ
Kelsey Adwell 5-6    Jr. Louisville PRP, KY
Jordin Alexander 5-10    Sr. Fishers Hamilton Southeastern, IN
Lindsay Allen 5-8    Jr. Washington St. John's, D.C.
Jillian Alleyne 6-3    Sr. Chino Hillsruben S. Ayala, CA
Ameryst Alston 5-9    Sr. Canton McKinley, OH
Infiniti Alston 6-6    Jr. Baltimore Western, MD
Jasmine Alston 5-8    Jr. Brooklyn Bishop Loughlin, NY
Kristen Anderson 6-0    Jr. Turner Leavitt Area, ME
Kelila Atkinson 5-10    Sr. Upper Marlboro Riverdale Baptist, MD
Kylie Atwood 5-4    Sr. Orleans Lake Region Union, VT
Kelly Austria 5-10    Jr. Dayton Carroll, OH
Maddy Baier 6-4    Sr. Tama South Tama Co., IA
Gisele Bailey 6-2    Jr. Charlotte East Mecklenburg, NC
Anlya Baker 5-9    Sr. Perris, CA
Kuaneshia Baker 5-10    Sr. Harvey Helen Cox, LA
Kandice Ball 6-4    Sr. Mouth Of Wilson Oak Hill Academy, MD
Danielle Ballard 5-9    Sr. Memphis Central, IN
Imani Banks 5-7    Jr. Brooklyn Bishop Loughlin, NY
Tearra Banks 6-4    Jr. Louisville Shawnee, KY
Antoinette Bannister 5-11    Sr. Jacksonville Potter's House Christian, FL
Shacobia Barber 5-11    Sr. Murfreesboro Riverdale, TN
Melanie Barker 5-9    Sr. Dunlap Sequatchie, TN
Brionna Barnett 5-6    Sr. Elkhart Memorial, IN
Sophie Bashin 5-9    Sr. San Bernadino Cajon, CA
Logan Battle 6-2    Sr. Springfield West Springfield, VA
Morgan Batey 5-10    Sr. Atlanta Pace Academy, GA
Zoe Beard-Fails 6-0    Sr. Washington Georgetown Day, D.C.
Aly Beebe 6-3    Sr. Santa Maria St Joseph, CA
Elizabeth Belanger 5-10    Sr. Acton Acton-Boxbrough Regional, MA
Rahni Bell 5-10    Sr. Washington Hd Woodson, D.C.
Emiah Bingley 5-7    Sr. Lees Summit, MO
Nicole Boudreau 5-9    Sr. Andover, MA
Heather Bowe 6-1    Sr. Eau Claire Regis, WI
Nicole Bowers 6-1    Jr. Nashville Hillsboro, TN
Aleiah Brandon 6-1    Sr. Corona Centennial, CA
Katie Brewer 6-2    Sr. Indianapolis Roncalli, IN ??
Kelsey Brockway 6-1    Sr. Palos Verdes Peninsula Palos Verdes, CA
Dominique Brooks 6-4    Sr. Lansing T.F South, IL
Larryn Brooks 5-5    Jr. Richmond Madison Central, KY
Alexis Brown 5-7    Jr. Norcross Greater Atlanta Christian, GA
Breanna Brown 6-3    Jr. Oakland Bishod O'Dowd, CA
Destiny Brown 5-10    Sr. Monroeville Gateway, PA
Erica Brown 5-9    Jr. Newtown Square Marple Newtown, PA
Erika Brown 5-7    Jr. Paterson J.F. Kennedy, NJ
Jephany Brown 6-0    Sr. Washington Hd Woodson, D.C.
Ivy Brown 5-11    So. Hodgenville Larue Co., KY
Taylor Brown 5-8    Jr. Brookville Long Island Lutheran, NY
N'Dea Bryant 5-10    Sr. Goose Creek, SC
Tesha Buck 5-10    Jr. Red Wing, MN
Whitney Bunn 5-7    Jr. Bunn, NC
Brianna Butler 6-0    Sr. Philadelphia Penn Charter, PA
Majorie Butler 5-8    Sr. Knoxville Webb, TN
Tasia Butler 5-11    Sr. Upper Marlboro Riverside Baptist, MD
Ariel Butts 6-3    Sr. Columbus Carver, GA
Camille Calhoun 5-10    Jr. Severn Spalding, MD
Sierra Calhoun 6-1    So. Middle Village Christ The King, NY
Jordan Canada 5-6    So. Los Angeles Windward, CA
Andraya Carter 5-8    Sr. Buford, GA
Kennedy Cattenhead 5-10    Jr. Bolingbrook, IL
Kylla Champagne 5-11    Sr. Paterson J.F. Kennedy, NJ
Shelbi Chandler 6-3    Sr. Indianapolis Pike, IN
Oderah Chidom 6-3    Jr. Oakland Bishop O'Dowd, CA
Jade Clark 6-2    Sr. Washington St. John's, D.C.
Samantha Clark 6-4    Sr. Belmar St Rose, NJ
Chadarryl Clay 5-6    Sr. Chattanooga Girls Prep, TN
Alaina Coates 6-4    Jr. Irmo Dutch Fork, SC
Natalie Cohlmeyer 5-9    Sr. Evansville Memorial, IN
Kamy Cole 5-9    Sr. Weatherford Brock, TX
Marquiesha Coleman 5-8    Sr. Chicago Marshall, IL
Sabrea Coleman 5-8    Jr. Antioch Deer Valley, CA
Unique Coleman 5-10    Jr. Stockton St. Mary's, CA
Katie Collier 6-3    Sr. Seattle Christian, WA
Rayne Connell 5-8    Sr. Middle Village Christ The King, NY
Sidney Cook 6-1    Sr. Moore, OK
Aliyah Cooley 5-11    Jr. Brooklyn South Shore, NY
Chandler Cooper 5-9    Sr. Clarksville, TN
Kendall Cooper 6-3    Jr. Long Beach St. Anthony, CA
Khaleah Cooper 6-0    Sr. Philadelphia Prep Charter, PA
Shayla Cooper 6-1    Jr. Tampa Wharton, FL
Shy Copney 5-10    Jr. Johnson City Science Hill, TN
Heather Corral 6-1    Sr. Battle Ground Prairie, WA
Alexa Coulombe 6-2    Sr. Portland Catherine McCauley, ME
Brianna Craig 5-10    Sr. Lincoln Northeast, NE
Shannon Crenshaw 5-9    Jr. Daytona Beach Father Lopez, FL
Jenna Crittendon 5-10    Sr. Union Ryle, KY
Jamie Cummings 5-11    Sr. Glasgow Barren Co., KY
Kasey Curtis 6-1    Jr. Burke Lake Braddock, VA
Andrijana Cvitkovic 6-2    Jr. Culver Academies, IN
Rebekah Dahlman 5-9    Jr. Braham, MN
Georgia Danos 5-8    Jr. Oak Lawn Richards, IL
McKenzie Darrah 6-3    Jr. Buford, GA
Empress Davenport 5-9    Sr. Duncanville, TX
Elisha Davis 5-5    Sr. Berkeley, CA
Kaela Davis 6-2    Jr. Buford, GA
Nina Davis 5-10    Jr. Memphis Central, TN
Brianna Day 6-4    Jr. Raleigh Millbrook, NC
Morghen Day 5-5    Jr. Rockwall, TX
Amber Deane 5-8    Sr. Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day, MI
Allie Decker 6-0    Sr. Edmond Memorial, OK
Diamond Deshields 6-2    Jr. Norcross, GA
Jordan Dillard 6-0    Jr. Conyers Salem, GA
Tia Dixon 5-6    Sr. La Jolla The Bishops, VA
Asia Doss 5-5    So. Beverly Hills Detroit Country Day, MI
Lauren Doulgas 6-2    Sr. Eads Briarcrest Christian, TN
Shanovia Dove 5-8    Jr. W. Palm Beach Palm Beach Lakes, FL
China Dow 5-9    Jr. Louisville Christian Academy, KY
Asia Dozier 5-11    Sr. Columbia Spring Valley, SC
Cierra Drake 6-3    Jr. Bardstown Nelson Co., KY
Lajahna Drummer 6-2    So. Los Angeles View Park, CA
Sarah Durdaller 6-0    Sr. Marietta Walton, GA
Makallah Dyer 5-9    Sr. Madison East, WI
Celeste Edwards 5-9    Jr. Indianapolis North Central, IN
Courtney Ekmark 5-11    So. Phoenix St. Marys, AZ
Bre Elder 5-9    Sr. Lebanon Marion Co, KY
Ashley Eli 5-10    Sr. Arlington Mansfield Summit, TX
Makeba Elliot 5-7    Sr. Park Forest Rich East, IL
Kymberly Ellison 5-7    Sr. Columbus Hardaway, GA
Makayla Epps 5-9    Jr. Lebanon Marion Co, KY
Sydni Epps 5-8    Sr. Philadelphia Springside, PA
Cedra Evans 6-4    Sr. Toledo Start, OH
Lauren Evans 6-1    Sr. Chandler Hamilton, AZ
Sarah Fairbanks 6-2    Sr. Elizabethtown, PA
Keonna Farmer 5-11    Jr. Birmingham Erwin, AL
Darius Faulk 5-9    Sr. Brooklyn Nazareth Regional, NY
Alexis Fearington 5-5    Jr. Smyrna, DE
Nirra Fields 5-9    Sr. S Euclid Regina, OH or M. O. W. Oak Hill Academy, VA
Amanda Fiorvanti 5-11    Jr. Olney Good Counsel, MD
T.T. Flowers 5-5    Sr. Tiptonville Lake Co., TN
Raina Floyd 5-8    Sr. Atlantic City Holy Spirit, NJ
Katherine Fogarty 6-3    Sr. Byfield The Governor's Academy, MA
Cornelia Fondre 5-10    Sr. Memphis Overton, TN
Bernadette Fong 6-3    Sr. Brentwood Liberty Union, CA
Ryan Forbes 6-0    Jr. Raleigh Enloe, NC
Taylor Ford 6-1    Sr. Brooklyn Nazareth Regional, NY
Ariana Freeman 5-11    So. Fairfax Paul Vi, VA
Hillary Fuller 6-1    Sr. Jacksonville Potter's House Christian, FL
Chardonae Fuqua 6-0    Sr. Birmingham Hoover, AL
Kristen Gaffney 6-0    Sr. Cary Green Hope, NC
Reashaun Gaffney 5-9    Sr. Fairfield or Cininnati Mt. Notre Dame, OH
Devyn Galland 5-7    Sr. Spokane Lewis & Clark, WA
Rianna Gayheart 5-7    Sr. Owenton Owen Co. ,KY
Tyler Gilbert 6-2    Sr. Missouri City Hightower, TX
Samantha Glodis 6-3    Jr. Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer, FL
Azayria Godbold 6-2    Sr. Trenton Catholic, NJ
Sarah Godwin 5-9    Sr. Princeton Princeton Day, NJ
Geena Gomez 5-7    Jr. Riverside Polytech, CA
Dakota Gonzalez 5-11    Jr. Craigmont Highland, ID
Dylan Gonzalez 6-0    Jr. Craigmont Highland, ID
Galaisha Goodhope 5-5    Sr. Virginia Beach Princess Anne, VA
Kyvin Goodin-Rogers 6-1    Jr. Lebanon Marion Co, KY
Lubirdia Gordon 6-5    Jr. Mt. Vernon, NY
Daneajah Grant 6-0    Sr. Piscataway, NJ
Bashaara Graves 6-2    Sr. Clarksville, TN
Allisha Gray 5-9    Jr. Sandersville Washington Co., GA
Tiasha Gray 5-6    Sr. Clarksville, TN
Chanel Green 5-3    Sr. Washington Hd Woodson, D.C.
Gabby Greene 6-1    So. Albany St. Marys College, CA
Becca Greenwell 6-0    Jr. Owensboro Catholic, KY
Amari Griffin 6-0    Sr. Beecher, IL
Hayden Hamby 5-7    Sr. Trinity West Morgan, AL
Aliyyah Handford 5-10    Sr. Newark Shabazz, NJ
Linnae Harper 5-6    Jr. Chicago Whitney Young, IL
Amanda Harrington 6-0    Jr. Sandy Spring Sherwood, MD
Alexandra Harris 6-3    Jr. Lorain Admiral King, OH
Mariah Harris 5-11    Sr. Springfield Kenton Ridge, OH
Kalliste Haskins 5-9    Sr. Indianapolis Warren Central, IN
America Hawkins 5-10    Sr. Mesa Red Mountain, AZ
Antania Hayes 6-1    Jr. Detroit M. L. King, MI
Ebony Hayes 6-3    Jr. Memphis Overton, TN ??
Jazmine Hayes 6-1    Sr. Cincinnati Mt. Notre Dame, OH
Kelli Hayes 6-0    So. San Jose Mitty, CA
Keyona Hayes 6-2    Sr. Austell South Cobb, GA
Shannise Heady 5-11    Sr. Country Club Hills Hillcrest, IL
Ariel Hearn 5-8    Sr. Arlington, TN
Katie Heckman 6-2    Sr. Auora Regis Jesuit, CO
Merritt Hempe 6-4    Sr. Fredericksburg Stafford, VA
Kristina Higgins 6-4    Sr. El Paso Chapin, TX
Heidi Hoff 5-10    Sr. Brandon Brandon Valley, SD
Lauren Holiday 5-8    Sr. North Hollywood Campbell Hall, CA
Rachel Hollivay 6-4    Sr. Columbus Heritage Academy, MS
Bria Holmes 6-1    Sr. New Haven Hillhouse, CT
Cheyenne Hooper 6-4    Fr. Knoxville Christian Academy, TN
Briana Horrocks 6-4    So. Buford, GA
Malina Howard 6-4    Sr. Twinsburg, OH
Hannah Huffman 5-9    Sr. Concord Carondelet, CA
Lauren Huggins 6-1    Sr. Littleton Heritage, CO
Kelly Hughes 5-10    Jr. Pt. Pleasant Beach Pt. Pleasant Boro, NJ
Courtney Hunter 5-9    Jr. Birmingham Hoover, AL
Latrice Hunter 5-6    Jr. Norfolk Christian School, VA
Christen Inman 5-9    Jr. Katy Seven Lakes, TX
Asia Jackson 6-4    Sr. Peekskill, NY
Brittany Jackson 5-10    Sr. Sebastian Sebastian River, FL
Jessica Jackson 6-3    Jr. Jacksonville, AR
Destiny James 5-9    Sr. Bartlett, TN
Kai James 6-4    Jr. Palm Beach Gardens Dwyer, FL
Nyllah Jamison-Myer 6-3    Sr. Orangeburg Orangeburg-Wilkinson, SC
Marissa Janning 5-8    Sr. Watertown Watertown-Mayer, MN
Moriah Jefferson 5-7    Sr. Glenn Heights, TX
Blake Jenkins 5-10    Sr. Clarksville Kenwood, TN
Jasmine Jenkins 5-7    Sr. Gainesville East Hall, GA
Taylor Jenkins 6-0    Sr. Potomac Bullis, MD
Chelsea Jennings 5-9    Sr. Ft. Worth North Crowley, TX
Alexis Johnson 6-0    Sr. Hamilton West, NJ
Alyssa Johnson 6-2    Sr. Estherville Lincoln Central, IA
Christen Johnson 6-2    Sr. Atlanta Lovett, GA
Jasmine Johnson 6-0    Sr. Moreno Valley Canyon Springs, CA
Kailee Johnson 6-3    Jr. Portland Central Catholic, OR
Kasey Johnson 5-9    Sr. Plainfield, IN
Kynadi Johnson 6-1    Sr. Garland, TX
Malayna Johnson 6-4    Jr. Lombard Montini, IL
Niya Johnson 5-8    Sr. Gainesville Pk Yonge, FL
Sydni Johnson 6-0    Jr. Flossmoor Homewood-Flossmoor, IL
Tatiana Johnson 6-3    Sr. Morristown Beard, NJ
Alexis Jones 5-6    Sr. Irving Macarthur, TX
Destiny Jones 5-11    Sr. Miramar Parkway Academy, FL
Jacole Jones 5-8    Sr. Ft. Wayne Northside, IN
Jonquel Jones 6-1    Sr. Upper Marlboro Riverdale Baptist, MD
Jordan Jones 5-5    Sr. Desoto, TX
Micah Jones 5-8    Sr. Greensburg Green Co, KY
Mykia Jones 5-8    Jr. Raleigh Enloe, NC
Olivia Jones 5-10    Jr. Murfreesboro Riverdale, TN
Jasmine Jones-Vaughn    6-1    Sr. Harvest Sparkman, AL
Dionna Joynes 5-9    Sr. Forestville Bishop McNamara, MD
Brooklyn Juday 5-9    Sr. Tipton, IN
Tiana Karopulos 5-8    Jr. Tinley Park Andrews, IL
Macy Keen 6-5    Sr. Ft. Lauderdale Dillard, FL
Shay Kellogg 6-2    Jr. Ames, IA
Destiny King 5-8    Sr. Long Beach Poly, CA
Jayla King 6-2    Jr. Pensacola Pine Forest, FL
Tyshell King 5-9    Jr. Baltimore St Francis Academy, MD
Curtyce Knox 5-6    Sr. Humble Atascocita, TX
Nicole Kornett 5-11    Sr. Argyle Liberty Christian, TX
Mehryn Kraker 5-11    Sr. West Allis Central, WI
Ande Lampert 6-3    Sr. Boulder, CO
Kelsey Lang 6-4    Jr. Spring The Woodlands, TX
Alex Lapeyrolerie 5-8    Jr. Sugar Land Kempner, TX
Alyssa Lawrence 5-9    Jr. New Rochelle Ursuline, NY
Avonna Lee 5-8    Jr. Chico Pleasant Valley, CA
Lachae Leftridge 5-10    Jr. Ft. Washington National Christian Acad., MD
Lyndsay Leiken 6-1    Jr. Phoenix St. Marys, AZ
Jemilah Leonard 5-5    Jr. Nashville Hillsboro, TN
Aaliyah Lewis 5-5    Jr. Brooklyn Bishop Ford Central Catholic, NY
Peyton Little 5-11    Sr. Wylie, TX
Melanie Lockert 6-0    Jr. Demarest Academy Of The Holy Angels, NJ
Diana Logan 6-2    Sr. Upper Marlboro Riverdale Baptist, MD
Jewell Loyd 5-9    Sr. Skokie Niles West, IL
Michaela Mabrey 5-10    Sr. Manasquan, NJ
Diamond Major 5-11    Jr. Las Vegas Gorman, NV
Stacey Malone 6-1    Sr. Midland Lee, TX
Maddie Manning 6-2    Sr. Ankeny, IA
Taylor Manuel 6-3    Sr. Florissant Hazelwood Central, MO
Brittany Martin 6-0    Sr. Syracuse, UT
Joslyn Massey 6-1    Sr. Westland John Glenn, MI
Ashli Mayes 5-10    Sr. Frankfort Franklin Co, KY
Stephanie Mavunga 6-2    Jr. Brownsburg, IN
Taylor McCarley 5-7    Jr. Kensington Academy Of Holy Cross, MD
Sydnei McCaskill 5-6    Jr. Orlando Dr. Phillips, FL
Jalynn McClain 6-0    Sr. Jeffersonville, IN
Katie McCormick 5-10    Sr. Leonardtown St. Mary Ryken, MD
Trimaine McCullough 5-9    Jr. Orlando Edgewater, FL
Xylina McDaniel 6-2    Sr. Columbia Spring Valley, SC
Breanna McDonald 6-0    Sr. Chamblee, GA
Taylor McGuire 5-10    Jr. Ventura Buena, CA
Zahna Medley 5-6    Sr. Springfield, IL
Alexa Middleton 5-8    So. Murfreesboro Riverdale, TN
Kaliyah Mitchell 6-2    Jr. Stone Mountain Stephenson, GA
Tiffany Mitchell 5-10    Sr. Charlotte Providence Day, NC
Brandy Montgomery 5-11    Jr. Tallahassee Lincoln, FL
Kayla Montgomery 6-4    Sr. Powder Springs McEachern, GA
Lanay Montgomery 6-5    Sr. Kensington Academy Of Holy Cross, MD
Amanda Moore 5-8    Sr. Seymour, IN
Deandra Moore 6-3    Sr. Berkeley St Mary's, CA
Khadijah Moore 5-11    So. Elkhart Central, IN
Sierra Moore 5-10    Sr. Sherrystown Delone Catholic, PA
Sydney Moss 5-11    Sr. Florence Boone Co, KY
Adrienne Motley 5-9    Jr. Newport News Woodside, VA
Jocelyn Mousty 6-3    Sr. Pekin Eastern, IN
Teana Muldrow 6-2    Jr. East Orange, NJ
Tayshana Murphy 5-7    Sr. Brooklyn Bishop Loughlin, NY
Lexis Murry 5-7    Sr. Indianapolis Decatur Central, IN
Tara Nahodil 6-4    Jr. Hegins Tri Valley, PA
Jill Nakaso 5-9    Jr. Huntington Beach, CA
Rishonda Napier 5-5    Sr. Burbank Bellamine Jefferson, CA
Lisa Nealy 5-8    Jr. Madisonville, TX
Kristina Nelson 6-3    Jr. Norcross Greater Atlanta Christian, GA
Je Zhe Newton 6-2    Sr. Chandler, AZ
Tia Nicholson 6-2    Sr. Clarksville, TN
Kendall Noble 5-10    Sr. Hazard Perry Co Central, KY
Jaylen O'Bannon 5-10    Sr. Memphis Central, TN
Katie O'Book 6-2    Sr. Byfield Governor's Academy, MA
Zaire O'Neil 6-0    So. Newark Shabazz, NJ
Odequa Oigbokie 6-2    Jr. Memphis Ridgeway, TN
Jeanier Olukeme 6-0    Sr. Brea Brea Olinda, CA
Janae Omusi 5-10    So. Scottsdale Horizon, AZ
Jesseika Palmer 6-0    Sr. La Marque, TX
Chloe Pavlech 5-9    Sr. Cincinnati Sycamore, OH
Bridget Perry 6-2    Jr. Indianapolis Roncalli, IN
Precious Person 6-1    Sr. Rex Charles Drew, GA
Alexis Peterson 5-6    Jr. Columbus Northland, OH
Ty Petty 5-6    Jr. Murfreesboro Riverdale, TN
Denisha Petty-Evans 5-6    Jr. Hazlet Raritan, NJ
Tierney Pfiman 6-2    Sr. Williamsport South Williamsport, PA
Megan Pittman 5-11    Sr. Liberty Casey Co, KY
Fredrina Platt 5-10    Jr. Hampton, VA
Kelsey Plum 5-9    Jr. Lajolla Country Day, CA
Crelonad Posey 5-7    Sr. Detroit Cody, MI
Nakhyla Powell 5-9    Jr. Dubuque Senior, IA ??
Alexis Prince 6-1    Sr. Orlando Edgewater, FL
Najah Queenland 5-10    So. Sacramento, CA
Megan Quinn 6-2    Jr. Newton Square Episcopal Academy, PA
Omowumi Rafiu 6-1    Jr. Wayne Depaul Catholic, NJ
Brianah Ramos 5-10    Jr. Wayne Depaul Catholic, NJ
Dezz Ramos 5-6    Sr. Salt Lick City Hunter, UT
Courtney Range 6-1    Jr. Stockton St. Mary's, CA
Kayla Rankin 6-0    So. Hazard Perry Co Central, KY
Keiera Ray 5-9    Sr. Aurora Waubonsie Valley, IL
Makenzi Reasor 6-2    Sr. Fortville Mt. Vernon, IN
Mikayla Reese 5-6    So. Colorado Springs Sand Creek, CO
Taya Reimer 6-3    Jr. Fishers Hamilton Southeastern, IN
Jasmine Rhodes 5-9    Jr. Mobile Faith Academy, AL
Tiffany Rice-Mitchell 5-10    Sr. Charlotte Providence Day, NC
Briana Roberson 5-7    Jr. Fullerton Troy, CA
Airashay Rogers 5-7    Sr. Renton Hazen, WA
Mikale Rogers 6-3    Jr. Indianapolis Lawrence North, IN
Nicole Rogers 5-11    Sr. Russiaville Western, IN
Lakin Roland 6-0    Sr. Jeffersonville, IN
Taylor Rooks 6-0    So. Buffalo Nichols, NY
Lenaira Ruffin 5-10    Jr. Durham Riverside, NC
Jessica Rupright 6-2    Sr. Ossian Norwell, IN
Mercedes Russell 6-5    Jr. Springfield, OR
Karlie Samuelson 5-10    Jr. Huntington Beach Edison, CA
Serena Sandusky 5-8    Jr. Lexington Bryan Station, KY
Ashley Santos 5-9    Sr. Bartlett, IL
Tyler Scaife 5-8    Jr. Little Rock Hall, AR
Calah Scott 5-8    Sr. Seattle Cleveland, WA
Jacey Scott 5-10    Jr. Douglas, AL
Savannah Selby 5-8    Sr. Glendora St. Lucys Priory, CA
Lexee Sells 5-10    Sr. Attleboro Bishop Feehan, MA
Khadijah Sessions 5-6    Sr. Myrtle Beach, SC
Jennie Simms 6-0    Sr. Upper Marlboro Riverdale Baptist, MD
Kalyn Simon 5-8    Jr. San Jose Mitty, CA
Maya Singleton 6-0    Jr. Fairfax Paul Vi, VA
Christina Slay 5-10    Sr. Nashville Ensworth, TN
Aareon Smith 5-10    Jr. Louisville Butler, KY
Jazmine Smith 5-5    Sr. Indianapolis Pike, IN
Katelyn Smith 5-9    Sr. Hazard Perry Co Central, KY
Rhagen Smith 6-2    Jr. Sullivan, IN
Vanessa Smith 6-1    Jr. Beachwood Hathaway Brown, OH
Briteesha Solomon 5-8    Jr. Lajolla Country Day, CA
Lindsey Spann 5-6    Jr. Olney Good Counsel, MD
Minta Spears 5-10    Sr. Bullard, TX
Taylor Spears 5-9    Sr. Santa Ana Mater Dei, CA
Jenna Spencer 5-11    So. Radcliff North Hardin, KY
Imani Stafford 6-7    Sr. Los Angeles Windward, CA
Shay Steele 6-2    Jr. Salisbury, NC
Breanna Stewart 6-4    Sr. Cicero Ciecero-North Syracuse, NY
Maddy Stock 6-0    Sr. St. Louis St. Josephs Academy, MO
Morgan Stock 6-0    Sr. St. Louis St. Josephs Academy, MO
Kayla Styles 6-1    Jr. Louisville Manual, KY
Jamee Swan 6-2    Sr. Tucson Marana, AZ
Charon Sweeney 5-2    Jr. Toledo Rogers, OH
Brittany Sykes 5-9    Sr. Newark University, NJ
Brandy Tarver 5-11    Jr. Chicago Bogan, IL
Imani Tate 5-8    Jr. Brooklyn Bishop Loughlin, NY
Amari Tatum 5-6    Jr. Briarwood Archbishop Molloy, NY
Chastity Taylor 5-10    So. Central Islip, NY
Nariah Taylor 6-4    Sr. Indianapolis North Central, IN
Shawnece Teague 6-2    Sr. Indianapolis Ben Davis, IN
Jada Terry 6-3    Jr. Cedar Hills, TX
Brianna Thomas 5-9    Sr. West Islip St John The Baptist, NY
Daniell Thomas 5-11    Jr. Conyers Salem, GA
Janae Thompson 5-6    Sr. Chicago Whitney Young, IL
Khaliyah Thompson 5-7    Jr. Honolulu Punahou, HI
Kelly Thomson 5-10    Sr. Riley Riley Co., KS
Khaddja Toure 5-8    Sr. Kennewick Kamiakin, WA
Morgan Tuck 6-1    Sr. Bolingbrook, IL
Jannah Tucker 6-0    Jr. Baltimore Western, MD
Shilpa Tummala 5-11    Sr. Phoenix St. Mary's, AZ
Brianna Turner 6-3    So. Houston Westbury Christian, TX
Sandra Udobi 6-2    Sr. Burlington Life Center Academy, NJ
Mikayla Venson 6-3    So. Arlington Yorktown,VA
Dominique Vitalis 6-2    Sr. Gladstone Gill St. Bernards, NJ
Courtney Walker 5-7    Sr. Edmond Santa Fe, OK
Jade Walker 6-0    Jr. Wayne Depaul Catholic, NJ
Keitra Wallace 5-11    Sr. Brea Brea Olinda, CA
Cortnie Walton 6-3    Sr. Phoenix St Mary's, AZ
Jessy Ward 5-8    Sr. Clarksvillle, TN
Briana Watts 6-3    Jr. Clovis Buchanan, CA
Brittany Webb 5-4    Sr. Indianapolis Heritage Christian, IN
Ashley Weissmann 5-5    Sr. Fontana Summit, CA
Simone Westbrook 5-8    Sr. Phoenix Desert Vista, AZ
Alex Wheatley 6-4    Sr. Holland Council Rock South, PA
Jasmine Whitfield 5-10    Sr. Crestwood South Oldham, KY
Anjaleace White 6-2    Sr. Hockesin Sanford School, DE
Jatarie White 6-4    So. Charlotte Providence Day, NC
Makenzie White 5-9    Sr. Madison Scott, WV
Aaliyah Whiteside 5-9    Sr. Memphis Central, TN
Caya Williams 6-1    Sr. Mt. Juliet, TN
Courtney Williams 6-0    Sr. Galena Park North Shore, TX
Gabrielle Williams 5-8    Sr. Sparks Reed, NV
Makayla Williams 5-9    Jr. Raleigh Wakefield, NC
April Wilson 5-7    Sr. Louisville Manual, KY
Dominique Wilson 5-7    Sr. Powder Springs McEachern, GA
Tia Wooten 5-9    So. Memphis Central, TN
Derreyal Youngblood 6-4    Sr. River Edge John Curtis Christian, LA

PREPHOOPS Note:  Rick Bolus player rankings are based on college potential and players can move up or down in rankings over a period of time.

Player Rankings are provided by Rick Bolus bolus@insightbb.com

2011 Ron Harrison