Site hosted by Build your free website today!

Faye's Stats

Full Name: Faye Louise Tozer

Birthdate: November 14th, 1975

Nicknames: Smiley Steps, Curly

Fave Colour: Blue

Fave Pop Singer: Janet Jackson

Fave Actor: Will Smith

Fave Food: Pringles

Fave Groups: Backstreet Boys and All Saints

What is most important to her: Family, friends, work, and her fellow members of Steps!