Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
73. Egg & Spoon
1st-Ibe A Woman
2nd-Gemini Wonder
3rd-Calling All Cars
4th-Trixie On Speed
5th-Reese's
6th-Sterling Dream
7th-For Me Senor
8th-Doomed Oasis
9th-Sparky

74. Pole Bending-W/J
1st-Darkness
2nd-Sparky
3rd-Iceman
4th-Gemini Wonder
5th-Gilgamesh

75. Pole Bending-W/L
1st-Nineveh
2nd-Calling All Cars
3rd-Reese's
4th-For Me Senor
5th-Trixie On Speed
6th-Popcorn
7th-SOS Miss Tequila Charm

76. Barrel RAcing-W/J
1st-Darkness
2nd-Sparky
3rd-Gemini Wonder
4th-Iceman
5th-Marduk

77. Barrel RAcing-W/L
1st-Max-A-Million
2nd-Karema Crowgirl Callaghan
3rd-For Me Senor
4th-Trixie On Speed
5th-SOS Miss Tequila Charm
6th-Popcorn
7th-Dusty Speedster

78. Keyhole Race
1st-Sparky
2nd-Trixie On Speed
3rd-SOS Miss Tequila Charm
4th-Reese's
5th-Country Bumpkin
6th-Max-A-Million
7th-Popcorn
8th-Pirates Treasure
9th-SOS Blue Shadows
10th-Gemini Wonder
11th-Ishtar

79 & 80. Western Pleasure
1st-Dusty Speedster
2nd-Day Dreamer
3rd-SOS Miss Tequila Charm
4th-Sam I Am
6th-Reese's
7th-Ibe A Woman
8th-Laredos Sonny Callaghan
9th-Lucky Jac Bar CAllaghan

81, 82, 84: Reining
1st-Black Jack
2nd-Lucky Jac Bar
3rd-SOS Blue Shadows
4th-Perfect Execution
5th-Ibe A Woman

83. Advanced Reining
1st-Laredos Sonny Callaghan(EASC)
2nd-Day Dreamer
3rd-Dueces Wild
4th-Aladdinn
5th-Khemosabi
6th-Sam I Am
7th-Karema Crowgirl Callaghan


85 & 86, Cutting
1stLaredos Sonny Callaghan
2nd-Ibe A Woman
3rd-SOS Miss T Tegquila Charm
4th-SOS Blue Shadows
5th-Lucky Jac Bar Callaghan
6th-Karema Crowgirl Callaghan

87. Advanced Cutting
1st-Sam I AM
2nd-Dueces Wild
3rd-For Me Senor
4th-Aladdinn
5th-Khemosabi
6th-Sparky

88. Junior Cutting CANCELLED

89. Custome Class
1st-Trixie On Speed
2nd-SOS Blue Shadows
3rd-Dusty Speedster
4th-Reese's

90. Baton Race
1st-Snickerdoodle & Bananas
2nd-Reese's & SOS Blue Shadows
3rd-Dueces Wild & Sam I Am

92. Best Game Horse, horses in classes 73-78 & 90. Winners will be judged on at walk/jog.
1st-Darkness
2nd-Sparky
3rd-Snickerdoodle
4th-Max-A-Million
5th-Ibe A Woman
6th-Nineveh
7th-Bananas

93. Best Western Horse, horses in classes 79-88 winners will be judged at walk/jog.
Winners of classes 92 & 93 will get $100 and a cooler.
1st-Laredos Sonny Callaghan
2nd-Day Dreamer
3rd-Sam I Am
4th-Dusty Speedster
5th-Ibe A Woman
6th-Lucky Jac Bar Callaghan
7th-SOS Blue Shadows
8th-Perfect Execution