Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

DON FE

CRIMINAL RECORD

Name: Gerald (J.J.) Lyle Owen, Jr.

Aliases: Felony (Feezy Fe, Fe, Feezy), Niccolo Loucchiano, (FKA) ICEpikk, (FKA) Mena$e, JayJai, The Incredible Hulk, NotChoBaby'sDaddy, "Don't Chu Owe Me 5 dolla's?"

Date of Birth: 01-13-1987 (3:16 p.m.)

Place of Birth: Three Rivers Area Hospital (Spring St.) Three Rivers, MI

Current Place of Residence: Tha Skreet

Current Place of Employment: Fully Equipt Records

Arrests: WE CAN'T CATCH THE BASTARD!

DISCOGRAPHY

Eastside (Freestyle EP)*

F.E.T.U.S. Freestyle, The (EP)*

Cryptik Paymentz/187 Proof/187 Wayz (LP; variations)+

Eastside Connected (EP)+

Heard But Not Seen, Seen But Not Heard - Tha Greatest Shitz Vol. 1 (LP; previously released material)++

The New F.E.T.U.S. Freestyles (60 Minute Freestyle Tape) (LP)&

60 Minutes (LP)&

* No Longer Avaliable For Sell

+ Avaliable on Tape and CD

& Tape Only

++ CD Only

To order any Felony album send us an e-mail or give us a call to find out prices and where to send check or money order. Contact information avaliable on Home page. Singles also avaliable.