All of the tournament winners from the latest tournaments are listed here.

2011 Diamond Lanes Open Tournament.
Winners are: Scratch Div: Ray Grignon, HDCP Div: Trisha Cliffe

2011 Beloit 600 Club Tournament.
Winner: Jessica Hatch

2011 State 500 Tournament.
Winner: Jessica Hatch

2011 Bowl Aire Lanes Xmas Eve Tournament.
Winners are: Men's Div: Women's Div:

2011 BDN Tournament at Viking Lanes.
Winner's are: Men's: Women's: Senior's:

2012 The Open City Tournament Champions:
Singles Div 1: Division 2: Division 3:
Doubles Division 1: Division 2: Division 3:

Team Division 1: Division 2:
A/E HDCP Division 1: Division 2: Division 3:

2012 The Women's City Championship Tournament Champions:
Singles: Doubles:
Team: All Events:

2012 Viking Lanes Over/Under Tounament:

2010 Diamond Lanes Open Tournament.
Winners are: Scratch Div: Ray Grignon, HDCP Div: Kori Bendorf

2010 Beloit 600 Club Tournament.
Winner: Lori Kampmeier

2010 State 500 Tournament.
Winner: Lori Kampmeier

2010 Bowl Aire Lanes Xmas Eve Tournament.
Winners are: Men's Div: Josh Ward, Women's Div: Cancelled

2010 BDN Tournament at Diamond Lanes.
Winner's are: Men's: Tim Brickson 4704, Women's: Jessica Lesagonicz 4698, Senior's: Jim Brien, Sr 4484

2011 The Open City Tournament Champions:
Singles: John Fiedler 819, Doubles: Jenny Vonesh/Brock Jorgensen 1538
Team: Moore Masonry #69 3420, A/E HDCP: Dave DeSanti 2201 A/E Scratch: Steve Tabbert 2200

2011 The Women's City Championship Tournament Champions:
Singles: Angela Schendel 796, Doubles: Jessica Hatch/Amy Wadel 1440
Team: Sather's Mobil (Deb Hahn) 2782, All Events: Kori Bendorf 2277

2011 Viking Lanes Over/Under Tounament: Bob Chips/Mike Townsend

2009 Diamond Lanes Open Tournament.
Winners are: Scratch Div: Steve Tabbert, HDCP Div: Courtney Hedrington

2009 Bowl Aire Lanes Xmas Eve Tournament.
Winners are: Kevin Punzel Men's Div and Jen Wolff Women's Div.

2009 BDN Tournament at Bowl Aire Lanes.
Winner's are: Men's: Rich Zarnstorff, Women's: Jen Wolf and Senior's: Boyd Kroll.

2010 The Open City Tournament Champions:
Singles: Mark Schultz, Doubles: Jeremy Drye/Rick Turner
Team: BUWW Upholstery, A/E HDCP: Terry Woody, A/E Scratch: Ray Grignon

2010 The Women's City Championship Tournament Champions:
Singles: Amanda Drye, Doubles: Amanda Drye/Pam Drye
Team: Suds (Pam Drye) All Events: Amanda Drye

2010 Viking Lanes Over/Under Tounament:
Dennis Muth/Ryan Griffin



Return to the
Main Page