Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

*-*About Me*-*

*-*Home*-*
*-*Me*-*
*-*Links*-*
*-*Anti Hurley*-*
*-*Pictures*-*
 

Name: Charlotte Alena Shadows

Nickname: "Alli"

AIM screen name: antihurley27

Instruemtn: Guitar/Vocals in my small band

Birthday: November 15, 1985

Hometown: Sacramento, Cali

Height: 5' 6"

Eye Color: Brown

Piercings: Lip (middle and left) Eyebrow, Nose, Belly button

Pets: (Cash)-Dog, (Billy, Roxy)-cats 

Favorites:

Food: pizza

Color: black, pink, green

Movies: Nightmare Before Christmas, Pirates of the Caribbean

T.V. Show: The Simpsons

Cereal: ...doesnt really matter

Famous Guy: Billy Martin, Drew Fuller....

Holiday: Halloween

Restaurant: Taco Bell

Ice Cream: Cookies and Cream

Other Things I love: going online, music in general, sleeping, tattoos, piercings, boys...

Things I Don't Love: meat, annoying people, spiders...

Favorite Bands: silverchair, Orgy, KoRn, Good Charlotte, Simple Plan, Mest...