NASA ROSTERS

CRASH DAVIS DIVISION

Brussels Sprouts  Mayne Islanders   Yellowknife Moose  Morell Meteors
(BSP)             (MIS)             (YKM)              (MOR)
Jim Satrape       Mel Broitman      John Lemek         Barry Rodman

Alomar, S.        Bautista, D.      Ausmus, B.         Alexander, M.
Belle, A.         Benitez, Y.       Boggs, W.          Alicea, L.
Bichette, D.      Brown, B.         Brown, K. (TEX)    Anderson, G.
Branson, J.       Difelice, M.      Cedeno, R.         Arias, G.
Brito, T.         Durham, R.        Conine, J.         Clark, T.
Brogna, R.        Dye, J.           DeShields, D.      Colbrunn, G.
Buford, D.        Espinoza, A.      Gant, R.           Cora, J.
Gagne, G.         Everett, C.       Garcia, K.         Davis, R.
Jefferson, R.     Finley, S.        Garciaparra, N.    Dunn, T.
Lansing, M.       Gonzalez, L.      Grace, Ma.         Gonzalez, A.
Lopez, L.         Houston, T.       Grebeck, C.        Goodwin, C.
Martinez, T.      Klesko, R.        Hansen, D.         Greene, T.
McRae, B.         Kreuter, C.       Howard, D.         Greene, W.
Myers, G.         Magadan, D.       Karkovice, R.      Hollandsworth, T.
Naehring, T.      Martinez, D.      Kieschnick, B.     Kelly, R.
Norton, G.        Martinez, S.      McKeel, W.         Leyritz, J.
Obando, S.        Mondesi, R.       O'Brien, C.        Lockhart, K.
Ochoa, A.         Palmer, D.        Perez, R.          Molina, I.
Perez, Edu.       Rodriguez, A.     Stevens, L.        Mottola, C.
Perry, H.         Sheffield, G.     Taubensee, E.      Murray, E.
Phillips, T.      Snow, J.T.        Tettleton, M.      Nieves, M.
Posada, J.        Steinbach, T.     Walker, L.         Sanchez, R.
Seitzer, K.       Thomas, F.        Williams, B.       White, D.
Snopek, C.        Walton, J.        Young, K.          Young, E.
Williams, Geo.

Castillo, T.      Benitez, A.       Alvarez, T.        Aldred, S.
Cone, D.          Bullinger, J.     Ashby, A.          Alvarez, W.
Erickson, S.      Eldred, C.        Assenmacher, P.    Ayala, B.
Gooden, D.        Eversgerd, B.     Burkett, J.        Borbon, P.
Graves, D.        Hernandez, R.     Castillo, F.       Eckersley, D.
Gunderson, E.     Karchner, M.      Eischen, J.        Fetters, M.
Isringhausen, J.  Lorraine, A.      Finley, C.         Foster, K.
Leiter, A.        Mussina, M.       Granger, J.        Frascatore, J.
Martinez, Den.    Pavlik, R.        Gubicza, M.        Gordon, T.
Patterson, B.     Perez, C.         Holtz, M.          Hancock, R.
Plunk, E.         Perez, Me.        Lima, J.           Haney, C.
Robertson, R.     Ruffcorn, S.      Maddux, M.         Hanson, E.
Schourek, P.      Ryan, K.          Mercedes, J.       Haynes, J.
Shaw, J.          Spoljaric, P.     Morgan, M.         Keagle, G.
Smiley, J.        Stottlemyre, T.   Nelson, J.         Linton, D.
Smith, P.         Telford, A.       Nitkowski, C.J.    Ludwick, E.
Wickman, B.       Valdes, I.        Rueter, K.         Lyons, C.
Williams, W.      Wagner, M.        Salkeld, R.        Mesa, J.
Worrell, To.      Wendell, T.       Scott, T.          Reed, R.
                                    Silva, J.
                                    Sullivan, S.
                                    Tavarez, J.
                                    Trombley, M.

ROY HOBBS DIVISION

Prospect Park     Cedar Rapids      Louisville         Long Island
Posse (PPP)       R. Bandits (CRB)  Sluggers (LOU)     Sounds (LIS)
Kenny Gelfand     Jim Arnold        Dan Noonan         Jason Miller

Baines, H.        Berroa, G.        Borders, P.        Bartee, K.
Berry, S.         Erstad, D.        Brede, B.          Brumfield, J.
Buhner, J.        Girardi, J.       Caminiti, K.       Coomer, R.
Cirillo, J.       Hammonds, J.      Carreon, M.        Duncan, M.
Easley, D.        Hayes, C.         Frye, J.           Fasano, S.
Eisenreich, J.    Higginson, B.     Giambi, J.         Fielder, C.
Gonzalez, J.      Johnson, L.       Gilkey, B.         Gibralter, S.
Hoiles, C.        Karros, E.        Guerrero, W.       Giles, B.
Jaha, J.          Knoblauch, C.     Herrera, J.        Haselman, B.
Lankford, R.      Loretta, M.       Javier, S.         Jones, Chi.
Larkin, B.        Mabry, J.         Jennings, R.       Macfarlane, M.
McGwire, M        Nixon, T.         Lennon, P.         Molitor, P.
Nunnally, J       Pena, T.          O'Leary, T.        Mouton, L.
Roberts, B.       Ripken, C.        Ramirez, M.        Ordonez, R.
Santiago, B.      Valdes, P.        Rodriguez, I.      Palmeiro, O.
Strawberry, D.    Velarde, R.       Sandberg, R.       Paquette, C.
                  Vizquel, O.       Sanders, R.        Raines, T.
                  Walbeck, M.       Sheets, A.         Salmon, T.
                  Whiten, M.        Silvestri, D.      Sanders, D.
                  Williams, Ger.    Vaughn, M.         Santangelo, F.P.
                                    Weiss, W.          Sojo, L.
                                    Young, D.          Sprague, E.
                                                       Tucker, M.
                                                       VanderWal, J.

Brown, K.         Adams, T.         Casian, L.         Adams, W.
Burba, D.         Benes, Al.        Charlton, N.       Aguilera, R.
Cormier, R.       Bere, J.          Cook, D.           Byrd, P.
Crabtree, T.      Brantley, J.      Corsi, J.          Davison, S.
Embree, A.        Carrasco, H.      Daal, O.           Eshelman, V.
Hammond, C.       Guthrie, M.       D'Amico, J.        Guzman, Ju.
Hawkins, L.       Hutton, M.        Fassero, J.        Janzen, M.
Henry, B.         Jarvis, K.        Guardado, E.       Jordan, R.
Hermanson, D.     Karl, S.          Hentgen, P.        Krivda, R.
Holmes, D.        Langston, M.      Hitchcock, S.      Manuel, B.
Jackson, M.       Paniagua, J.      Key, J.            McDowell, R.
Lloyd, G.         Patterson, D.     McDowell, J.       McElroy, C.
Mathews, Te.      Perez, Mi.        Mendoza, R.        Mecir, J.
Miranda, A.       Rodriguez, Fr.    Mercker, K.        Osuna, An.
Olson, G.         Schmidt, Je.      Myers, Ro.         Pettite, A.
Portugal, M.      Tapani, K.        Rijo, J.           Quantrill, P.
Prieto, A.        Trachsel, S.      Swindell, G.       Torres, S.
Rivera, M.        Witasick, J.      Tewksbury, B.      Valenzuela, F.
Roa, J.                             Timlin, M.         Wade, T.
Serafini, D.                        Veras, D.
Springer, R.                        Watson, A.
Urbina, U.                          Wetteland, J.
White, G.
Wilson, P.



BUCK O'NEIL DIVISION

Inwood Landfills  Virginia Squires  Sunville SunJewels Muncie Superbas
(ILF)             (VSQ)             (SSJ)              (MSB)
Joe Sheehan       Jon MacKenzie     Keith B. Jones     Steve Bonek

Amaral, R.        Andrews, S.       Becker, R.         Anderson, B.
Baerga, C.        Brosius, S.       Cedeno, D.         Bell, D.
Bournigal, R.     Carr, C.          Fabregas, J.       Blowers, M.
Cordero, W.       DiSarcina, G.     Gomez, L.          Butler, B.
Delgado, C.       Elster, K.        Greenwell, M.      Clark, W.
Floyd, C.         Fletcher, D.      Hatteberg, S.      Fernandez, T.
Gaetti, G.        Gomez, C.         Hollins, D.        Gallego, M.
Griffey Jr, K.    Goodwin, T.       Johnson, B.        Gates, B.
Henderson, R.     Greer, R.         Lawton, M.         Glanville, D.
Hudler, R.        Gwynn, T.         Levis, J.          Hamilton, D.
Jeter, D.         Hocking, D.       Listach, P.        Harris, L.
Mack, S.          Hunter, B.R.      Martinez, E.       Hill, G.
Offerman, J.      Joyner, W.        McGriff, F.        Howard, T.
Palmiero, R.      McGee, W.         Meares, P.         Huskey, B.
Pemberton, R.     McLemore, M.      Mitchell, K.       Jones, A.
Petagine, R.      Munoz, P.         Newfield, M.       Jordan, B.
Piazza, M.        Perez, Edd.       Newson, W.         Martin, N.
Valle, D.         Shipley, C.       Owens, E.          Mayne, B.
Walker, T.        Sierra, R.        Perez, T.          Segui, D.
Zaun, G.          Slaught, D.       Rivera, R.         Valentin, Jos.
                  Sorrento, P.      Smith, O.          Vaughn, G.
                  Sosa, S.          Stewart, S.        Vizcaino, J.
                  Stahoviak, S.     Stynes, C.         Wilson, D.
                  Strange, D.       Tartabull, D.      Zeile, T.
                  Tarasco, T.       Widger, C.
                  Vina, F.
                  Vitiello, J.
                  Webster, L.

Avery, S.         Bergman, S.       Abbott, J.         Bochtler, D.
Belcher, T.       Bottenfield, K.   Andujar, L.        Chouniard, B.
Belinda, S.       Corbin, A.        Baldwin, J.        Dickson, J.
Campbell, M.      Darwin, J.        Boehringer, B.     Florie, B.
Davis, T.         Glavine, T.       Coppinger, R.      Huisman, R.
Flener, H.        Groom, B.         Darwin, D.         James, M.
Honeycutt, R.     Martinez, P.J.    Gross, K.          Leiter, M.
Martinez, R.      Navarro, J.       Harris, P.         Lewis, R.
Mills, A.         Olivares, O.      Hoffman, T.        Lira, F.
Mlicki, D.        Percival, T.      Juden, J.          Magnante, M.
Parrett, J.       Person, R.        Mulholland, T.     McDonald, B.
Petkovsek, M.     Pichardo, H.      Myers, Ra.         Nomo, H.
Sanders, S.       Radke, B.         Oliver, D.         Rojas, M.
Sele, A.          Thomas, L.        Rosado, J.         Ruffin, J.
Springer, D.      Vosberg, E.       Small, A.          Smith, L.
Suppan, J.                          Smoltz, J.         Wells, D.
Thompson, J.                        Stanton, M.        Wengert, D.
Van Poppel, T.                      Stevens, D.
Worrell, Ti.                        Witt, B.



RICK VAUGHN DIVISION

Kansas City       Kenmore Krushers  Traverse City      Wichita Whiffers
Tornadoes (KCT)   (KKR)             C. Bombers (TCB)   (WIC)
Joel Veeneman     George O'Connor   Mike Cha           Rany Jazayerli

Batista, T.       Alou, M.          Banks, B.          Alfonzo, E.
Bell, Da.         Boone, B.         Blauser, J.        Alomar, R.
Bordick, M.       Bragg, D.         Bonilla, B.        Ashley, B.
Burks, E.         Burnitz, J.       Cordova, M.        Cianfrocco, A.
Cairo, M.         Cameron, M.       Crespo, F.         Damon, J.
Canseco, J.       Carter, J.        Curtis, C.         Green, S.
Clayton, R.       Casanova, R.      Edmonds, J.        Guerrero, V.
Davis, E.         Davis, C.         Galarraga, A.      Hamelin, B.
Franco, Ju.       Diaz, E.          Gil, B.            Howell, J.
Incaviglia, P.    Flaherty, J.      Guillen, O.        Justice, D.
Jackson, Da.      Fryman, T.        Hernandez, J.      Mashore, D.
Kelly, M.         Graffanino, T.    Lewis, D.          Mieske, M.
Kent, J.          Grissom, M.       Lewis, M.          Nilsson, D.
Lemke, M.         Grudzielanek, M.  Myers, R.          Nixon, O.
Lofton, K.        Hundley, T.       Nevin, P.          Olerud, J.
Lopez, J.         Ibanez, R.        Oliver, J.         Sandberg, R.
Morris, H.        Jefferies, G.     Parent, M.         Stairs, M.
O'Neill, P.       Pride, C.         Rodriguez, H.      Stanley, M.
Pagnozzi, T.      Reboulet, J.      Servais, S.        Sweeney, Ma.
Pozo, A.          Spiezio, S.       Surhoff, B.J.      Sweeney, Mi.
Randa, J.         Trammell, A.      Tinsley, L.        Thome, J.
Ventura, R.                         Wallach, T.        Valentin, Joh.
                                                       White, R.

Bailey, C.        Alberro, J.       Anderson, Bri.     Appier, K.
Bielecki, M.      Astacio, P.       Brandenbury, M.    Clemens, R.
Bluma, J.         Benes, An.        Candiotti, T.      Dreifort, D.
Carmona, R.       Bevil, B.         Franco, J.         Fernandez, S.
Clark, M.         Blair, W.         Hill, K.           Hamilton, J.
Fernandez, A.     Boskie, S.        Karsay, S.         Helling, R.
Hernandez, X.     DeLucia, R.       Maddux, G.         Johnson, R.
Jackson, Dan.     Fossas, T.        Mohler, M.         Jones, D.
Jones, B.         Garcia, R.        Moyer, J.          Mathews, T.J.
Munoz, B.         Grimsley, J.      Parra, J.          Naulty, D.
Myers, M.         Harnisch, P.      Plesac, D.         Neagle, D.
Nagy, C.          Hershiser, O.     Remlinger, M.      Ogea, C.
Orosco, J.        Kamieniecki, S.   Reyes, C.          Osborne, D.
Park, C.          Lopez, A.         Rogers, K.         Pittsley, J.
Risley, B.        McMichael, G.     Slocumb, H.        Poole, J.
Rodriguez, N.     Miller, Tra.      Sparks, S.         Radinsky, S.
Schmidt, Ja.      Miller, Tre.      Ware, J.           Rhodes, A.
Taylor, B.        Montgomery, J.    Wohlers, M.        Shuey, P.
Wakefield, T.     Telemaco, A.      Wolcott, B.        Villone, R.
                  Wallace, D.       Yan, E.            Wasdin, J.








Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!