INSTRUCTORS - WA

INSTRUCTORS - AUSTRALIA (page / link under construction)

INSTRUCTORS - NZ (page / link under construction)


(Please email to change or add details to this list)

Club Name: SpinFX
Instructor: Barbara Bowen
Phone: +618 9275 4098
Fax:   
Mobile: 0407 773 623
Email: spinfxlinedancing@hotmail.com
Website:
Suburb (s): Doubleview, Innaloo
          
Club Name: Outback Outlaws
Instructor: David Cheshire
Phone:  +618 9754 6838
Fax: +618 9754 6838
Mobile: 0402 735 909
Email:  outbackoutlaws@hotmail.com
Website:
Suburbs (s):
Busselton
Club Name: NULine Dancers
Instructor: Christine Thomas
Phone: +618 9274 7173
Fax: +618 9274 7173
Mobile: 0412 986 945
Email: chris@nulinedance.com
Website: www.nulinedance.com
Suburb (s): Midvale
Club Name: NULine Dancers
Instructor: Alison Johnstone
Phone:
Fax:
Mobile: 0404 445 076
Email: alison@nulinedance.com
Website: www.nulinedance.com
Suburb (s): 
Club Name:  Urban Cowboys
Instructor:  Glenn Dale
Phone:  +618 9358 5577
Fax:
Mobile:  0417 511 020
Email:  urbancowboys@bigpond.com.au
Website:  www.users.bigpond.com/urbancowboys
Suburb (s):

Club Name:  Rednex
Instructor:  Mary Richards
Phone:  +618 9527 9274
Fax:
Mobile: +61 411 625 067
Email:  rednexld@bigpond.net.au
Website:
Suburb (s): Safety Bay, East Freemantle
Club Name:  True Blue Bootscooters
Instructor:  Leaza Morgan
Phone:  +618 9306 3364
Fax: 
Mobile:  0499 403 11
Email:  leaza.morgan@bigpond.com
Website:
Suburb (s):
Club Name: Dare2DancePerth
Instructor:  Wendy Hughes
Phone:  +618 9525 2614
Fax:
Mobile:  0417 951 475
Email:  dare2danceperth@hotmail.com
Website:  http://www.dare2danceperth.com/
Suburb (s):
Club Name:  Silver Star Wanda'rers
Instructor:  Wanda Heldt
Phone:  +618 9354 4063
Fax:
Mobile:  0403 536 163
Email:  silverstarwandarers@hotmail.com
Website:
Suburb (s):

Club Name:  Step2it LineDance
Instructor:  Tina Scammell
Phone:
Fax:
Mobile:
Email:  step2it@iinet.net.au
Website:
Suburb (s):
Club Name:  Swaggies Linedancers
Instructor:  Val Hodge
Phone:  +618 9402 0115
Fax:
Mobile:
Email:
Website:
Suburb (s):
Club Name:  Apache Rebels
Instructor:  Sin Bishop
Phone: 
Fax:
Mobile:
Email:  sindy@iinet.net.au
Website:  www.apacherebels.com/
Suburb (s):
Club Name:  K B Line Dancers
Instructor:  Krystyna Borowicki
Phone:  +618 9402 7126
Fax:
Mobile:  0423 105 475
Email:  borik@bigpond.com
Website:  www.freewebs.com/kblinedancers
Suburb (s):

Club Name:  Dancing Fillies
Instructor:  Phyllis Brown
Phone:
Fax:
Mobile:
Email:  fillies1@bigpond.net.au
Website:  www.dancingfillies.bravehost.com/
Suburb (s):
Club Name:  Renegade Bootscooters
Instructor:  Lorraine Wallis
Phone: +618 9561 1447
Fax:
Mobile:
Email:
Website:  www.renegadelinedancers.com
Suburb (s):
Club Name:  Sundowner Bootscooters
Instructor:  Lynnelle Evans & Marinda Hughes
Phone:
Fax:
Mobile:
Email:  lynnelle1@bigpond.com
Website:
Suburb (s): Cuballing
Club Name:  SouthSide Linedancers
Instructor:  Teresa
Phone:
Fax:
Mobile:
Email:  tc55@amnet.net.au
Website:
Suburb (s):

Club Name: 
Instructor:  Lee Wood
Phone:
Fax:
Mobile:
Email:  leila.wood@bigpond.com
Website:
Suburb (s): Kondinin
Club Name:  York True Country Scooters
Instructor:  Joanne Luelf
Phone: +618 9643 1050
Fax:
Mobile: 0417 956 432
Email:  falconhurst@bbsat.com.au
Website:
Suburb (s): York
Club Name: Pussinboots4Dancing
Instructor: Ethel Prime & Josine
Phone:
Fax:
Mobile: 0434043467 - Ethel
Mobile: 0434043467 - Josine
Email: hellraiseraus@gmail.com
Website:
Suburb (s): Freemantle
Club Name:  Cowboys & Angels Perth
Instructors:  Donna & Rhys Pearce
Phone: 
Fax:
Mobile: +61 0402 405 816
Email:  cowboysandangelsperth@gmail.com
Website:
Suburb (s):