Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Christina


Name: Christina Patricia Gardner
Nicknames: Bigtina, Lil Lulu, Tinawina, Tiny Tina
Date of Birth: August 22, 1985
Birthplace: Silver Spring, Maryland
Current Residence: Bowie, Maryland
Parents: Mom, Isabel; Dad, John
Siblings: Sister, Melissa; Brother, Johnny
Pets: Cat, Silver
Hair Color: Light Brown
Eye Color: Brown
Height: 5'6"
Weight: 115 lbs.
Current Dating Status: Taken
Hobbies: Singing, dancing, shopping, having fun, chillin with my boyfriend and my girls
Favorite Color: Yellow, baby blue