Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
Clausura 2006
Clausura 2006
Jornada # 1
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
V-20-Ene 20:30 Tecos 2 - 1 San Luis Tres de Marzo
S-21-Ene 15:00 Toluca 3 - 1 Necaxa Nemesio Díez Riega
S-21-Ene 15:00 Jaguares 3 - 1 Guadalajara Víctor Manuel Reyna
S-21-Ene 17:00 Atlante 0 - 0 Dorados Azteca
S-21-Ene 19:00 Morelia 0 - 1 Cruz Azul José María Morelos y Pavón
S-21-Ene 19:00 Tigres 1 - 1 América Universitario
S-21-Ene 20:45 Atlas 2 - 0 Veracruz Jalisco
D-22-Ene 12:00 Pumas 1 - 0 Santos Olímpico Universitario
D-22-Ene 16:00 Pachuca 3 - 0 Monterrey Hidalgo
Jornada # 2
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-28-Ene 15:00 Veracruz 1 - 2 Tecos Luis ‘Pirata‘ Fuente
S-28-Ene 17:00 Cruz Azul 1 - 1 Atlas Azul
S-28-Ene 17:00 Monterrey 1 - 0 Morelia Tecnológico
S-28-Ene 19:00 Guadalajara 2 - 2 Pumas Jalisco
S-28-Ene 19:00 Dorados 1 - 1 Tigres Carlos González y González
S-28-Ene 20:30 Necaxa 1 - 0 Jaguares Victoria
D-29-Ene 12:00 San Luis 1 - 3 Toluca Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
D-29-Ene 16:00 Santos 3 - 4 Atlante Corona
D-29-Ene 16:00 América 2 - 3 Pachuca Azteca
Jornada #3
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
M-01-Feb 15:00 Jaguares 1 - 1 San Luis Víctor Manuel Reyna
M-01-Feb 15:00 Toluca 2 - 1 Veracruz Nemesio Díez Riega
M-01-Feb 20:30 Pumas 0 - 0 Necaxa Olímpico Universitario
M-01-Feb 20:45 Tigres 1 - 0 Santos Universitario
M-01-Feb 20:45 Atlas 1 - 0 Monterrey Jalisco
M-01-Feb 21:00 Tecos 2 - 1 Cruz Azul Tres de Marzo
J-02-Feb 20:30 Morelia 1 - 1 Pachuca José María Morelos y Pavón
J-02-Feb 21:00 Dorados 2 - 0 América Carlos González y González
M-22-Feb 20:30 Atlante Guadalajara Azteca
Jornada # 4
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-04-Feb 17:00 Cruz Azul 2 - 1 Toluca Azul
S-04-Feb 17:00 Monterrey 2 - 3 Tecos Tecnológico
S-04-Feb 17:00 Guadalajara 1 - 0 Tigres Jalisco
S-04-Feb 19:00 Veracruz 2 - 3 Jaguares Luis ‘Pirata‘ Fuente
S-04-Feb 20:30 Necaxa 1 - 2 Atlante Victoria
D-05-Feb 12:00 San Luis 3 - 0 Pumas Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
D-05-Feb 16:00 Pachuca 3 - 0 Atlas Hidalgo
D-05-Feb 16:00 América 3 - 0 Morelia Azteca
D-05-Feb 16:00 Santos 1 - 1 Dorados Corona
Jornada # 5
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
V-10-Feb 20:30 Tecos 0 - 5 Pachuca Tres de Marzo
S-11-Feb 15:00 Toluca 0 - 1 Monterrey Nemesio Díez Riega
S-11-Feb 15:00 Jaguares 1 - 0 Cruz Azul Víctor Manuel Reyna
S-11-Feb 15:00 Atlante 1 - 1 San Luis Universidad Tecnológica de Neza
S-11-Feb 17:00 Dorados 1 - 1 Guadalajara Carlos González y González
S-11-Feb 20:45 Atlas 1 - 1 Morelia Jalisco
D-12-Feb 12:00 Pumas 2 - 0 Veracruz Olímpico Universitario
D-12-Feb 17:00 Tigres 1 - 2 Necaxa Universitario
D-12-Feb 17:00 Santos 2 - 2 América Corona
Jornada # 6
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-18-Feb 15:00 Veracruz 1 - 0 Atlante Luis ‘Pirata‘ Fuente
S-18-Feb 17:00 Cruz Azul 3 - 1 Pumas Azul
S-18-Feb 17:00 Monterrey 0 - 3 Jaguares Tecnológico
S-18-Feb 19:00 Guadalajara 1 - 1 Santos Jalisco
S-18-Feb 19:00 Morelia 3 - 1 Tecos José María Morelos y Pavón
S-18-Feb 19:00 San Luis 0 - 0 Tigres Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
S-18-Feb 20:30 Necaxa 5 - 1 Dorados Victoria
D-19-Feb 16:00 Pachuca 1 - 0 Toluca Hidalgo
D-19-Feb 16:00 América 2 - 1 Atlas Azteca
Jornada # 7
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-25-Feb 15:00 Toluca Morelia Nemesio Díez Riega
S-25-Feb 15:00 Jaguares Pachuca Víctor Manuel Reyna
S-25-Feb 17:00 Atlante Cruz Azul Azteca
S-25-Feb 17:00 Guadalajara América Jalisco
S-25-Feb 17:00 Dorados San Luis Carlos González y González
S-25-Feb 19:00 Tigres Veracruz Universitario
S-25-Feb 19:00 Tecos Atlas Tres de Marzo
D-26-Feb 12:00 Pumas Monterrey Olímpico Universitario
D-26-Feb 16:00 Santos Necaxa Corona
Jornada # 8
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-04-Mar 17:00 Cruz Azul Tigres Azul
S-04-Mar 17:00 Monterrey Atlante Tecnológico
S-04-Mar 19:00 Morelia Jaguares José María Morelos y Pavón
S-04-Mar 19:00 Veracruz Dorados Luis ‘Pirata‘ Fuente
S-04-Mar 20:30 Necaxa Guadalajara Victoria
S-04-Mar 20:45 Atlas Toluca Jalisco
D-05-Mar 12:00 San Luis Santos Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
D-05-Mar 16:00 Pachuca Pumas Hidalgo
D-05-Mar 16:00 América Tecos Azteca
Jornada # 9
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-11-Mar 15:00 Toluca Tecos Nemesio Díez Riega
S-11-Mar 17:00 Jaguares Atlas Víctor Manuel Reyna
S-11-Mar 17:00 Atlante Pachuca Azteca
S-11-Mar 19:00 Guadalajara San Luis Jalisco
S-11-Mar 19:00 Dorados Cruz Azul Carlos González y González
S-11-Mar 19:00 Tigres Monterrey Universitario
S-11-Mar 20:30 Necaxa América Victoria
D-12-Mar 12:00 Pumas Morelia Olímpico Universitario
D-12-Mar 16:00 Santos Veracruz Corona
Jornada # 10
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
M-15-Mar 17:00 Morelia Atlante José María Morelos y Pavón
M-15-Mar 19:00 San Luis Necaxa Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
M-15-Mar 19:00 Veracruz Guadalajara Luis ‘Pirata‘ Fuente
M-15-Mar 20:00 Tecos Jaguares Tres de Marzo
M-15-Mar 20:00 América Toluca Azteca
M-15-Mar 20:00 Pachuca Tigres Hidalgo
M-15-Mar 20:45 Monterrey Dorados Tecnológico
M-15-Mar 21:00 Atlas Pumas Jalisco
M-15-Mar 21:00 Cruz Azul Santos Azul
Jornada # 11
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-18-Mar 17:00 Jaguares Toluca Víctor Manuel Reyna
S-18-Mar 17:00 Atlante Atlas Azteca
S-18-Mar 19:00 Dorados Pachuca Carlos González y González
S-18-Mar 19:00 Tigres Morelia Universitario
S-18-Mar 19:00 Guadalajara Cruz Azul Jalisco
S-18-Mar 20:30 Necaxa Veracruz Victoria
D-19-Mar 12:00 San Luis América Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
D-19-Mar 12:00 Pumas Tecos Olímpico Universitario
D-19-Mar 16:00 Santos Monterrey Corona
Jornada # 12
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-25-Mar 15:00 Toluca Pumas Nemesio Díez Riega
S-25-Mar 17:00 Monterrey Guadalajara Tecnológico
S-25-Mar 17:00 Cruz Azul Necaxa Azul
S-25-Mar 17:00 Veracruz San Luis Luis ‘Pirata‘ Fuente
S-25-Mar 19:00 Morelia Dorados José María Morelos y Pavón
S-25-Mar 20:45 Atlas Tigres Jalisco
D-26-Mar 16:00 Pachuca Santos Hidalgo
D-26-Mar 16:00 América Jaguares Azteca
D-26-Mar 16:00 Tecos Atlante Tres de Marzo
Jornada # 13
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-01-Abr 17:00 Atlante Toluca Azteca
S-01-Abr 19:00 Veracruz América Luis ‘Pirata‘ Fuente
S-01-Abr 19:00 Guadalajara Pachuca Jalisco
S-01-Abr 19:00 Dorados Atlas Carlos González y González
S-01-Abr 19:00 Tigres Tecos Universitario
S-01-Abr 20:30 Necaxa Monterrey Victoria
D-02-Abr 12:00 San Luis Cruz Azul Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
D-02-Abr 12:00 Pumas Jaguares Olímpico Universitario
D-02-Abr 16:00 Santos Morelia Corona
Jornada # 14
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-08-Abr 15:00 Toluca Tigres Nemesio Díez Riega
S-08-Abr 17:00 Cruz Azul Veracruz Azul
S-08-Abr 17:00 Monterrey San Luis Tecnológico
S-08-Abr 17:00 Jaguares Atlante Víctor Manuel Reyna
S-08-Abr 19:00 Morelia Guadalajara José María Morelos y Pavón
S-08-Abr 20:45 Atlas Santos Jalisco
D-09-Abr 16:00 Pachuca Necaxa Hidalgo
D-09-Abr 16:00 América Pumas Azteca
D-09-Abr 16:00 Tecos Dorados Tres de Marzo
Jornada # 15
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-15-Abr 15:00 Veracruz Monterrey Luis ‘Pirata‘ Fuente
S-15-Abr 17:00 Cruz Azul América Azul
S-15-Abr 17:00 Atlante Pumas Azteca
S-15-Abr 19:00 Tigres Jaguares Universitario
S-15-Abr 19:00 Dorados Toluca Carlos González y González
S-15-Abr 19:00 Guadalajara Atlas Jalisco
S-15-Abr 20:45 Necaxa Morelia Victoria
D-16-Abr 12:00 San Luis Pachuca Alfonso Lastras Ramírez
D-16-Abr 16:00 Santos Tecos Corona
Jornada # 16
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-22-Abr 15:00 Toluca Santos Nemesio Díez Riega
S-22-Abr 17:00 Monterrey Cruz Azul Tecnológico
S-22-Abr 17:00 Atlante América Azteca
S-22-Abr 17:00 Jaguares Dorados Víctor Manuel Reyna
S-22-Abr 19:00 Morelia San Luis José María Morelos y Pavón
S-22-Abr 20:45 Atlas Necaxa Jalisco
D-23-Abr 12:00 Pumas Tigres Olímpico Universitario
D-23-Abr 16:00 Pachuca Veracruz Hidalgo
D-23-Abr 16:00 Tecos Guadalajara Tres de Marzo
Jornada # 17
Día Hora Local Resultado Visitante Estadio
S-29-Abr 15:00 Dorados Pumas Carlos González y González
S-29-Abr 15:00 Cruz Azul Pachuca Azul
S-29-Abr 15:00 Necaxa Tecos Victoria
S-29-Abr 15:00 América Monterrey Azteca
S-29-Abr 15:00 Guadalajara Toluca Jalisco
S-29-Abr 15:00 Santos Jaguares Corona
S-29-Abr 15:00 Veracruz Morelia Luis ‘Pirata‘ Fuente
S-29-Abr 15:00 Tigres Atlante Universitario
S-29-Abr 15:00 San Luis Atlas Alfonso Lastras Ramírez