2014 KEYSTONE NATIONALS
OFFICIAL PULLING ORDER FOR CLASSES AND COMPETITORS

ALL CLASSES SUBJECT TO CHANGES AND ADJUSTMENTS

2014 BEST OF SHOW INFO


There will be a "Best of Show" contest again at the 2014 event. New rule that began in 2010, if you won the previous year, you will not be allowed to participate for 1 year in the Best Of Show Competition. This is in effort to allow for a differant winner from year to year. ENTRIES WILL BE JUDGED ON FRIDAY AT 12:30PM. You will need to have your vehicle in the pit building by 10AM on Friday for judging.


2014 KEYSTONE NATIONALS
THIS IS THE OFFICIAL CLASS ORDER AND PULLING ORDER

THURSDAY MARCH 13, 2014 SESSION 1 6:00PM

10,000 PRO FARM TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
J. HOWARD MEREDITH, JRWYE MILLS, MDJUNKYARD DOGIH 1086
JEREMY BELKNAPKEMPTON, PANOTHING BUT REDIH 1466
CLAYTON SWEENEYLOTHIAN, MDBARNSTORMERIH 1066
MATT ALTVATERTRAPPE, MDTOO WET TO PLOWAC 7080
GREG BROUSEBEAVERTOWN, PATHE BIG UGLYIH 1066
RAY BELACKGRATZ, PARAGIN REDIH 1066
ROBERT TURNERWARWICK, MDJD 4430
MARK SINDLINGERHADLEY, PABABEFORD 8000
JASON MELLOTT
DEFENDING CHAMPION
CHAMBERSBURG, PABLUE FORCEFORD 8600
BOB SHIPEWOODSTOCK, VAOLD BLUEFORD 9700
STEVE STRITEHAGERSTOWN, MDENDANGERED SPECIESCASE 1175
JOSH BEACHELMcCLURE, PAHUSTLIN' HARVESTERIH 1066
ROBERT MILLERGRANTSVILLE, MDFORD 9600

1,850 SMALL BLOCK MINI MODIFIED TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
DENNY WALTZNEWVILLE, PABUFORDCHEVY
ADAM BROWNBIGLERVILLE, PAOLIVER EXPRESSCHEVY
JAMES BRAY
DEFENDING CHAMPION
VARYSBURG, NYSERIOUS BUSINESSCHEVY
GREG STARRMILLVILLE, PANIGHTMAREFORD
TOM DUGANMILLVILLE, PARIDGE RUNNERCHEVY
STEVE SAWDEYMONROE, WIBUBBA'S FUTURECHEVY
ROBIE O'DONNELLSHIPPENSBURG, PAPUSHING THE LIMITCHEVY
JOHN SUTTONFAYETTEVILLE, PABEAR TRACKSCHEVY
JAY ST. CLAIRELYSBURG, PATHE RATTLERCHEVY
LEROY DURFNEWVILLE, PAWILD FIRECHEVY
MATT WEISHAARBIGLERVILLE, PADIRT DEMON
KYLE ADOLINIWAYNESBORO, PA
JERRY SAWDEYSOUTH WAYNE, WIFREEDOM ISN'T FREECHEVY
ROBIE O'DONNELL, JRSHIPPENSBURG, PAFRANKCHEVY
ROCKY MEISELCOGAN STATION, PASKIZZLECHEVY

10,000 PRO STOCK TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
CHANCE McGRATHCENTREVILLE, NBLAST CHANCE IICASE IH 335
RYAN HOYTSHICKSHINNY, PANUT CASECASE 970
ROBERT MARTINCHAMBERSBURG, PAJOHN DEERE GREENJD 7720
DAVEY MOOREBOONSBORO, MDONE MOORE DEEREJD 7930
CORY HOYTSHICKSHINNY, PACASE PENDINGCASE 970
JULIA CONNYHANOVERTON, OHMR MAC DADDYJD 8410
TARA MOOREBOONSBORO, MDMOORE AGITATIONJD 7930
JOSH MARTINCHAMBERSBURG, PATHINK GREENJD 7820
KEVIN TAYLORCONNELL, NBBAD KITTY IIIAGCO CHALLENGER 225
THURMAN MUNFORD, JRFRANKLIN, VAMECHANICAL BULLIH 856
ROBERT MARTINCHAMBERSBURG, PATHAT DARN DEEREJD 7710
MATT HILDENBRANDRUFFSDALE, PANO RANSOMJD 5010
JOSH MARTINCHAMBERSBURG, PADAIRY DEEREJD 7710

7,800 MODIFIED TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
KEVIN STOUFFERWAYNESBORO, PATUFF E NUFFBLOWN CHEVY
JANET SCHOENEMANNROANOKE, INFEELING FROGGY EXTREMECHEVY
DALE FORRESTERSCOTLAND, PABOSS NINE2-FORDS
JJ POTASEADAMSVILLE, PASUPER HUNKY2-CHEVYS
RICKY BLIZZARDMT. AIRY, MDUNAFFORDABLE2-FORDS
MIKE SCHOENEMANNROANOKE, INWILD RIDECHEVYS
ROBIN HORSNELLAYLESFORD, NSDADDYS WHEELS
TOM BLIZZARDMT. AIRY, MDFORD PLAYBLOWN FORD
IAN ERRICKERPOINT OF ROCKS, MDUN-STABLEBLOWN CHEVY
KOURTNEY ROBINSON-BACHMANWINDSOR, PAFONY FARMERBLOWN CHEVY
MARK CULBERTSONCHAMBERSBURG, PASPARKY2-FORDS
KEVIN STOUFFER
DEFENDING CHAMPION
WAYNESBORO, PARUFF N READYBLOWN KB OLDS
RICKY BLIZZARDMT. AIRY, MDBARELY AFFORDABLE2-FORDS

4,500 SMALL BLOCK 4X4 TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
JEFF MANGLESHIPPENSBURG, PAFULL BOARGMC
SAM HASSLERGREENCASTLE, PAJUNKYARD DOGCHEVY
DENNIS SHIVESSHIPPENSBURG, PAALCOHOL ABUSECHEVY
BILL MILLSWILLIAMSPORT, MDBOUNTY HUNTERFORD
TRAVIS EUTZYSPRING RUN, PASTOMPERCHEVY
CHRIS EUTZYSHIPPENSBURG, PAONE BAD BOWTIECHEVY
TYLER SHIVESORRSTOWN, PABOOTLEGGERGMC
DEREK DICE
DEFENDING CHAMPION
CHAMBERSBURG, PAMOPAR MAGIC IIDODGE

7,900 CLASSIC SUPER STOCK TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
JOSH AEGERTERHANOVERTON, OHRED EDGEIH 1206
LYNDSEY ROSEHOMEWORTH, OHSLOPPY 2NDSAC D-21
MATT BERGERSALEM, OHHUCKLEBERRY HUSTLERJD 4010
MATT SHEARERSHREVE, OHAWESOME JOHNNYJD 4010
SAM KITZMILLERALLIANCE, OHNEW GENERATIONJD 4010
JOHN ROSE
DEFENDING CHAMPION
HOMEWORTH, OHSLUTY ALLISAC D-21
MATT SPILLMANBOLIVAR, OHJD 4520
BRANDON SCHOTTMINERAL CITY, OHFARMALL 806
BRETT LOWMILLERMINERVA, OHRED STINGERIH 806
MICHAEL PAGENORTHFIELD, OHTHE DEMONSTRATORJD 4520
TODD KENDLENEW PHILADELPHIA, OHHOW DO YOU LIKE ME NOWFARMALL 1206
ZACH JONESFREEPORT, OHSURVIVORIH 856
AUSTIN STONERCHAMBERSBURG, PACRAZY 8FORD 8000
JEREMIAH SHIPLEYKENSINGTON, OHYOUNG GUNCASE 1070

1,850 BIG BLOCK MINI MODIFIED TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
MAX VARNERSHIPPENSBURG, PACRAZY HORSE
RANDY BOISENEW HAVEN, VTHILLTOP THUNDERCHEVY
BRIAN NOGLEMILLMONT, PAUNFINISHED BUSINESSFORD
DENNIS MARTINFAYETTEVILLE, PAAGAINST ALL ODDSDODGE
ROY BAUMGREENCASTLE, PAAIN'T SKEEREDDODGE
BUD CASALENEW STANTON, PAMAXED OUTCHEVY
GREG LONGTYRONE, PASHOCK WAVECHEVY
GREG STARR
DEFENDING CO-CHAMPION
MILLVILLE, PASUPER SHAKERCHEVY
ROB WISE
DEFENDING CO-CHAMPION
GREENSBURG, PALONGSHOTCHEVY
CAITLYN ADOLINIWAYNESBORO, PAMY SECOND TO LAST PENNY


8,000LB. DIESEL 4X4 TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
DUSTIN HARRISONATLANTIC, PASTRUNG OUTDODGE
JASON HEIMBACHMIDDLEBURG, PAFORD
ANDREW KINSLEYSEVEN VALLEYS, PARANCH HANDDODGE
BILL BOWSERMAYPORT, PAOLD BLUE NOS EXPRESSDODGE
JASON GAISERSARVER, PATWISTED OBSESSIONFORD
JEFF LINSCHESTERTOWN, MDALL MAXED OUT 2GMC
CODY O'BRIENMONTAGUE, PANOT ENOUGHCHEVY
ANDREW GROVENEW FREEDOM, PABAD TIMINGDODGE
ERIC GEORGENEW BETHLEHEM, PAFEARLESS FORDFORD
DEVIN GRIMALDICLEARFIELD, PAGRIM REAPERDODGE



FRIDAY MARCH 14, 2014 SESSION 2 6:00PM

9,300 SUPER FARM TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
NICK AUDETBRIDGEPORT, VTMX STINGERCASE IH MX170
BRENT NAYLORSPRINGVILLE, PAELBOW DEEPIH 1466
JAMES SLAMAHILLSBORO, WIFAST AND FURIOUSJD 7810
TOM WASIKLOCKPORT, NYWHALE TAILJD 6030
SHANE MASTENNILES, MITHUMPIN' PUMPKINAGCO 9675
ROBERT PRYORNEW BRUNSWICKTHE NIGHT RIDERIH 1466
JASON VANDEWEERTADDISON, VT44 SPECIAL RELOADEDJD 4455
FRANK PAYNEBERKSHIRE, NYPURE LUCKCASE IH MX170
TAD INGRAMPENDLETON, KYNATURAL DISASTERJD 4430
SCOTT CHRISTHOLLEY, NYJUST 4 FUNIH 1066
MARK ROBERTSSCRIBNER, NESPANKY'S TOYNH T8050
JEFF MOORESMITHVILLE, TNGREEN FEVER TOOJD 4455
GREG FREEZEMORRISON, TNDEERE TRAXXJD 4430
RJ DENNISONCATO, NYRED DOGCASE IH 7240
RANDY WEAVERBOUCKVILLE, NYBORDERLINE IIIH 1066


8,000LB./8,500LB./9,000LB. SUPER STOCK TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
HENRY EVERMANDANSVILLE, NYFORCED DECISIONCASE IH PUMA (8,000LB.)
KEVIN WINDSORLOTHIAN, MDSIX SHOOTERNH TG285 (8,500LB.)
ROY METZ
DEFENDING CHAMPION
STRYKERSVILLE, NYMID-LIFE CRISISJD 6030 (8,000LB.)
MERLE HARRLATROBE, PAMAD DOGIH 1466 (9,000LB.)
KENNETH BURKERTWATERVILLE, NYSUGAR TOP SPECIALNH TG285 (8,000LB.)
TOM BEDGARGLEN ROCK, PAIH 1066 (8,500LB.)
RICK EAKINSHOPKINTON, NYINDECENT XPOSURENH 8030 (8,000LB.)
JASON IRVINBROOKVILLE, OHDRUNKIN PUNKINAC 8030 (8,000LB.)
CHRIS COLEDELHI, NYREBORN BINDERIH 1468 (8,000LB.)
HENRY EVERMANDANSVILLE, NYFINAL DECISIONCASE IH MX255 (8,500LB.)
FRED HILDENBRANDRUFFSDALE, PASLOW WALKIN JOHNJD 7920 (8,000LB.)
HERMAN MUSTYS. WALES, NYCRAZY CHAOSJD 5020 (8,000LB.)

6,200 MODIFIED 4 WHEEL DRIVE TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
EDDIE ZEDRECKCHICORA, PATHUNDERCHEVY
TONY FRATTARELLIKUNKLETOWN, PAOVER BUDGETFORD
TROY NAILSHEDGESVILLE, WVKILL'N TIMECHEVY
KATHY JEWELLHEDGESVILLE, WVBETTER HALF BREED IIDODGE
BEN ELLIS, JRCHAMPLAIN, VABENJAMMINCHEVY
GRAY PEERYHOT SPRINGS, VABIG & NASTYCHEVY
MIKE MATTHEWSROME, NYSCRAPS UPFORD
LEROY BOOTHWILLOW STREET, PAFARE GAMECHEVY
FRED VIRGILIMATHER, PANEVER SATISFIED IIFORD
JOHN DUGANSHEPHARDSTOWN, WVDAMAGE PLANFORD

8,500 MOD TURBO TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
VERN ZERBY
SHAMOKIN, PADR. LZIH 1466
GUY GOCHENOUR
DEFENDING CHAMPION
WOODSTOCK, VASTRESS TESTIH 706
KEN SHAFFERPORT TREVERTON, PARED ADDICTIONIH 1066
MATT DAVISTROY, PASUPER REDIH 1066
RANDY DeVAUGHNUPPER MARLBORO, MDTHE ROAD GEAR FARMERIH 966
DARREN OLDENKEEDYSVILLE, MDTEMPERMENTAL DEEREJD 5020
VERN ZERBY
SHAMOKIN, PABLUE UNITNH T7.270
KEVIN ROY
SENECA ROCKS, WV1206 EXPRESSIH 1206
JASON FORRESTERCHAMBERSBURG, PAPAPA SMURFFORD 9000
JIMMY WILLIAMSHAYMARKET, VAGREEN MAXJD 8410
RICK HAUCKWINFIELD, PALIL STINKERIH 1066
ADAM DIAZMONTROSE, PATHE RED DRAGONIH 1486
CURT FORRESTERCHAMBERSBURG, PAOLD SKOOLFORD 8210
TOMMY WILLIAMSLEESBURG, VAFIRE STORMIH 966


8,000LB. DIESEL 4X4 TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
JASON LAMBERTVERONA, VACRAZY TALKFORD
ERIC LOCKWOODMARYDEL, MDALL MAXED OUTCHEVY
JEFF DEANREMSEN, NYBARELY LEGALDODGE
DAN ROMBERGERYORK, PASMOKIN' ADDICTIONDODGE
LOGAN ARMSTRONGBURNSVILLE, VAALMOST OUTTA CONTROLCHEVY
COREY OMPS
DEFENDING CHAMPION
WINCHESTER, VATHE REAL DEAL
SCOTT WALTERMAYPORT, PAOLD BLUE NOS EXPRESS 2DODGE
LAMAR BURKHOLDERJONESTOWN, PAEAST COAST DIESELDODGE
BILLY DEBLASIOEIGHTY FOUR, PAXDP PULLING TEAMDODGE
DEREK BORDENWESTPORT, MAJUS TAPPIN ITCHEVY

6,200 MODIFIED 2 WHEEL DRIVE TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
MIKE BARTOSZEWSKICATO, NYDESTINATION 300FORD/ARIAS
BOB WITTENBRADERLAKE ARIEL, PATHE BEAR EXPRESSDODGE PANEL/CHEVY
STEVE WILLSONPRINCE FREDERICK, MDDIRTY MONEYS-10/BAE HEMI
BRYAN McDONALD
DEFENDING CHAMPION
KENNEDYVILLE, MDSUFFERING FROM INSANITYWILLYS/VENEY HEMI
BOB RENYGATINEAU, QUSTINGERC-CAB/HEMI
JEFF ESHELMANYORK, PABOSS HAWGT-BUCKET/FORD HEMI
KEVIN LANDISFRIEDENS, PAPA RIDGE RUNNERT-BUCKET/KB OLDS
ERV CLARKMACHIAS, NYTAZ TOYCHEVY/BAE HEMI
TINA CAINEATON, OHBUY POLAR GONE WILDSILVERADO/HEMI
SABRINA REEDSUNDERLAND, MDMISCHIEF MAKERDAKOTA/BAE HEMI
ALAN CAINEATON, OHBUY POLAR TUFFF-250/HEMI



SATURDAY MARCH 15, 2014 SESSION 3 11:00AM

8,200 LIMITED SS/8,500 LT. PRO TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
PAUL HOCHSHIPPENSBURG, PASCREAMIN' EAGLECASE 970
VERN ZERBYSHAMOKIN, PAZ-MISTRESSIH 966 - LIM PRO
RONALD BEASLEYMONCURE, NCFARMALL FEVERIH
JEFF KINGHURLOCK, MDHIGH COTTONIH 1466
DESTINEE PALMERROHRERSVILLE, MDBABY DEERE POWERJD 7810 - SS
KOLT ANDREASSUGAR CREEK, OHDOCTOR DIRTIH 5488
LARRY BLACKCAMDEN, OHENDLESS TORMENTIH 1066
JASON FLIEHMANEATON, OHSECOND CHANCESJD 4020
MATT DURBINNEW PHILADELPHIA, OHIH 1256
JIM RAND
DEFENDING CHAMPION
ROHRERSVILLE, MDWHITE FAWNJD 4620 - SS
KENDALL BEASLEYCLAYTON, NCHI GEAR HARVESTERIH
DARREN OLDENKEEDYSVILLE, MDKRYPTONITEJD 7920 - SS
WES SPENCERGREENVILLE, OHBUSHWACKERMcCORMICK MTX200
JEREMY BALDWINRILEYVILLE, VARUNNING IN THE REDIH 1066

9,300 SUPER FARM TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
RON DENNISONCATO, NYFARMBOY'S OBSESSIONIH 1466
BURNACE VANDERGRIFFSMITHVILLE, TNGREEN FEVERJD 6030
BILL WRIGHTBOTHWELL, ONOOOH DEEREJD 4320
MIKE CONNY
DEFENDING CHAMPION
ALLIANCE, OHMAC DADDYJD 8410
BLAIN FRAKERMARSHALL, ILTHE AGITATORJD 4760
MIKE PRIBLEBLUFTIN, INTOP PRIORITYIH 1066
JEREMY BUELLWATERVILLE, NYRED FIDDLEIH 966
TYLER AUDETBRIDGEPORT, VTPURE BRED REDIH 1066
TRAVIS KORBBUSKIRK, NYIH 1066
KEN FISHERJAVA CENTER, NYBACK IN BLACKIH 1066
ELWOOD SICKLERTUNKHANNOCK, PANATURALLY REDIH 1066
DAN PARKBROOKVILLE, PASATURDAY NIGHT HOOKERJD 7810
MERLE HARRLATROBE, PADEVIL DOGIH 1066
SANFORD HORTONSPRAKERS, NYBIG BOYS TOYIH 1066

7,700 LIGHT LIMITED TURBO TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
BRADLEY WASTLERMIDDLETOWN, MDWHISTLIN' REDIH 1466
SUE JOHNSONFANNETTSBURG, PAIRON MAIDENFORD 7910
BEN HOCH
SHIPPENSBURG, PAMISFIT MAFFIACASE 2294
MATT SMITHCHAMBERSBURG, PAFAST FORWARDNH T8030
BEN FLAHERTY, SRHAGERSTOWN, MDINTERNATIONALLY KNOWNIH 1466
STEVE FLINTNATURAL BRIDGE STATION, VAHEADCASECASE IH MX285
BEN FLAHERTY, JR
WAYNESBORO, PASMOKIN' REDIH 1066
FRED HOCH
SHIPPENSBURG, PANEVER ENUFFCASE 970
ADAM COLLIERWAVERLY, VAHOOKIN AIN'T EASYFORD 7600
GREG GRESS
CHAMBERSBURG, PAEAGLE LITECASE 970
COLE FORRESTERSHIPPENSBURG, PASUPER BLUEFORD TW15
JUSTIN MARTINUPPER STRASBURG, PANH TM130
MARK SMITH
SHIPPENSBURG, PAFORD 9600
ROBERT BECKERFT LOUDON, PAFULLY LOADEDCK 570
JEFF MIKLOICHE
DEFENDING CHAMPION
CLIFFORD, PADEMENTEDCASE IH PUMA140
JASON WEIKELUPPER STRASBURG, PAUNLEASHEDNH TS125A

1,850 SMALL BLOCK MINI - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM THURSDAY

4,500 SMALL BLOCK 4x4 - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM THURSDAY

6,200 MODIFIED 4 WHEEL DRIVE TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
KEVIN ABSHIREINWOOD, WVGONE AWOLJEEP
GREG HITCHCOCKSPRINGVILLE, PAGROUNDS FOR DIVORCEFORD
TIM WILMOT, JRFONDA, NYPOOR BOYS TOYCHEVY
BRYAN CUBBAGESTANLEY, VAAFTER MIDNIGHTCHEVY
JIM WIKERHOLTWOOD, PAWIKER WELDING & FABRICATIONCHEVY
ERIC MEIXSELLNAZARETH, PATWISTED RAGECHEVY
TAMMY HOUSERKEARNEYSVILLE, WVDIRTY HOOKERGMC
WAYNE TAPSCOTT, SR
DEFENDING CHAMPION
BLUEMONT, VATAZMANIAN TERROR IICHEVY
GLEN DUGANBUNKER HILL, WVWHITE HORSEFORD
RICHARD CHARTRANDBROOKVILLE, ONHELL RAISERFORD

10,000 PRO FARM TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
LUCAS CRISWELLLEWISBURG, PASHOW CASECASE 970
JASON BOWERSMAURERTOWN, VAIH 1466
JEFF BLYEDINBURG, VAWHAT WAS I THINKIN DEEREJD 4020
KURT COLLINSCORDOVA, MDCORN FIELD CADILLACIH 1466
JEFF TURNEREARLEVILLE, MDFRUSTRATED FARMERIH 1066
CHAD NESSELRODTHARRISONBURG, VARECAP THISIH 1066
JEFF RATHELLCORDOVA, MDBLAZIN' BLUEFORD 9600
ADAM HOUSECHAMBERSBURG, PATHE VIRGINIANFORD 9000
DAVID ALTVATERTRAPPE, MDAC 220
GARRETT TURNERHARRISONBURG, VAPAPS BLUE RIBBONFORD 9600
RON BELKNAPKEMPTON, PAHIGH ON REDIH 1466
BRENT MILLEREDINBURG, VAJD 4320
JOHN SCHWANINGERTRAPPE, MDADDICTEDIH 1066

1,850 BIG BLOCK MINI - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM THURSDAY

8,500 MOD TURBO TOP 4 TO FINALS
DRIVERHOME TOWNVEHICLE NAMEVEHICLE
JIMMY WILLIAMSHAYMARKET, VACATTLELLAC REDIH 966
FRANK ARTZSHARPSBURG, MDREDIH 1466
J. HOWARD MEREDITH, JRWYE MILLS, MDMEREDITH'S AGITATORIH 1066
BARRY WILKINS JRMT CRAWFORD, VABULL RIDENH
SCOTT KISKADDONCHAMBERSBURG, PABLEED'IN BLUENH T6.175
NATHAN GRAHAMGREENSBURG, PABLUE REAPERFORD 9000
VERN ZERBY
SHAMOKIN, PAA TO ZIH 1466
JEFFREY HARRISONWELLS, VTJUST MONEYIH 1066
MARK BELLMT PLEASANT, PAFIRE FOXJD 7800
STEVE BECKLEYSHARPSBURG, MDUP IN SMOKEJD 8410
KEVIN UTTNEW TRIPOLI, PAROLLIN' THUNDERIH 966
MARK MILLERGRANTSVILLE, MDMIGHTY MOUSENH 8670
VERN ZERBY
SHAMOKIN, PAZ-UNITCASE IH PUMA 210
TRAVIS HINKLEUPPER TRACT, WVRED ADDICTIONIH 1066



SATURDAY MARCH 15, 2014 SESSION 4 6:30PM - CHAMPIONSHIP FINALS -
CLASS & PULLING ORDER WILL BE DETERMINED PRIOR TO START OF SESSION 4

10,000 PRO STOCK - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM THURSDAY

6,200 MODIFIED 4X4 - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM FRIDAY & SATURDAY

10,000 PRO FARM - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM THURSDAY & SATURDAY

6,200 MODIFIED 2 WHEEL DRIVE - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM FRIDAY

8,000/8,500/9,000 SUPER STOCK - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM FRIDAY

8,200 LIMITED SS/8,500 LT PRO - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM SATURDAY

8,500 MOD TURBO - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM FRIDAY & SATURDAY

7,800 MODIFIED - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM THURSDAY

9,300 SUPER FARM - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM FRIDAY & SATURDAY

7,700 LT. LIMITED TURBO - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM SATURDAY

8,000 DIESEL 4x4 - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM THURSDAY & FRIDAY

7,900 CLASSIC SS - FINALS - TOP 4 FROM THURSDAY