Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

KWARTIERSTAAT LIECHTENSTEIN


I

1a.
Joseph Wenzel Maximilian Maria Prins von und zu Liechtenstein * Londen 24-5-1995
1b.
Marie Caroline Elizabeth Immaculata Prinses von und zu Liechtenstein * Grabs 17-10-1996
1c.
Georg Antonius Constantin Maria Prins von und zu Liechtenstein * Grabs  20-4-1999
1d.
Nikolaus Sebastian Alexander Maria Prins von und zu Liechtenstein * Grabs 6-12-2000

II

2.
Alois Philipp Maria Erfprins von und zu Liechtenstein * Zürich 11-6-1968
  x Vaduz 3-7-1993
3.
Sophie Elizabeth Maria Gabrielle Prinses van Beieren * München 28-10-1967

III

4. Johannes (
Hans) Adam II Ferdinand Alois Josef Maria Marko d'Aviano Pius Vorst von und zu Liechtenstein * Zürich 14-2-1945
  x Vaduz 30-7-1967
5.
Marie Aglaë Bonaventura Maria Theresia Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Praag 14-4-1940
6.
Max Emanuel Ludwig Maria Prins van Beieren en Hertog in Beieren * München 21-1-1937
  x Kreuth 10-1-1967
7.
Elizabeth Christina Gräfin Douglas * Stockholm 31-12-1940

IV

8.
Franz Josef II Maria Aloys Alfred Karl Johannes Heinrich Michael Georg Ignatius Benediktus Gerhardus Majella Vorst von und zu Liechtenstein * Frauenthal 16-8-1906 + Grabs 13-11-1989
  x Vaduz 7-3-1943
9.
Georgine Norberta Johanna Ferdinandine Aloysia Antonia Maria Raphaela Gräfin v. Wilczek * Graz 24-10-1921 + Grabs 18-10-1989
10.
Ferdinand Carl Bonaventura Antonius Maria Graf Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Wenen 30-1-1907 + Sauerlach 3-6-1969
  x Milleschau 29-6-1933
11.
Henriette Karoline Rosalie Maria Gräfin v. Ledebur-Wicheln * Krzemusch 19-12-1910
12.
Albrecht Luitpold Ferdinand Michael Hertog van Beieren * München 3-5-1905
  xI Berchtesgaden 3-9-1930
13. Maria Gräfin
Draskovich v. Trakostjan * Wenen 8-3-1904 + Wildbad Kreuth 10-6-1969
14.
Carl Ludwig Graf Douglas * Stjärnorp 26-7-1908 + Rio de Janeiro 21-1-1961
  x Liebenberg 30-10-1935
15. Ottora Maria
Haas-Heye * Partenkirchen 13-2-1910 + 17-7-2001

V

16.
Aloys Gonzaga Maria Adolf Prins von und zu Liechtenstein * Hollenegg 17-6-1869 + Vaduz 16-3-1955
  x Wenen 20-4-1903
17.
Elisabeth Amalia Eugenia Maria Theresia Caroline Luise Josepha Aartshertogin van Oostenrijk * Reichenau 7-7-1878 + Vaduz 13-3-1960
18.
Ferdinand Maria Joseph Wilhelm Graf v. Wilczek * Dobroslawitz 28-5-1893
  x Wenen 8-1-1921
19. Norbertine Gräfin
Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Wenen 18-12-1888 + Witkowitz 26-3-1923
20.
Ferdinand Vincenz Rudolf Graf Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Dornau 8-9-1866 + Wenen 3-2-1916
  x Praag 14-7-1892
21. Aglaë Prinses
van Auersperg * Praag 28-3-1868 + Mährisch-Kromau 10-5-1919
22.
Eugen Rudolf Maria Graf v. Ledebur-Wicheln * Petersburg 14-11-1873 + Leitmeritz 12-11-1945
  x Wenen 8-1-1910
23.
Eleonore Marie Henriette Ernestine Gräfin Larisch v. Moennich * Solza 9-6-1888 + Kißlegg 3-7-1975
24.
Rupprecht Maria Luitpold Ferdinand Kroonprins van Beieren * München 18-5-1869 + Leutstetten 2-8-1955
  xI München 10-7-1900
25. Marie Gabriele Hertogin
in Beieren * Tegernsee 9-10-1878 + Sorrent 24-10-1912
26. Dionys Graf
Draskovich v. Trakostjan * Szent-Kiraly 28-6-1875 + Wenen 8-3-1909
  x Wenen 20-5-1903
27.
Juliana Rosa Franziska Leopoldine Maria Prinzessin v. Montenuovo * Margarethen 15-11-1880 + München 27-6-1961
28. Wilhelm
Archibald Graf Douglas * Stjärnorp 19-7-1883 + Stjärnorp 5-7-1960
  x Stockholm 20-4-1907
29. Astri
Henschen * Ronneby 23-6-1883 + Rönninge 20-10-1976
30.
Otto Ludwig Haas-Heye * Heidelberg 16-12-1879 + Mannheim 9-6-1959
  x Liebenberg 12-5-1909 (gescheiden 1921)
31.
Viktoria Ada Astrid Agnes Gräfin zu Eulenburg * Starnberg 13-7-1886

VI

32.
Alfred Aloys Eduard Prins von und zu Liechtenstein * Praag 11-6-1842 + Schloß Frauenthal 8-10-1907
  x Wenen 26-4-1865
33. Marie
Henriëtte Norberta Prinses von und zu Liechtenstein * Schloß Liechtenstein 6-6-1843 + Frauenthal 24-12-1931
34.
Karl Ludwig Joseph Maria Aartshertog van Oostenrijk * Schönbrunn 30-7-1833 + Wenen 19-5-1896
  xIII Kleinheubach 23-7-1873
35.
Maria Teresa do Imaculada Concepción Fernanda Eulália Leopoldina Adelaide Isabel Carlotta Miquela Rafaela Gabriela Francisca de Asis e de Paula Gonzaga Inez Sofia Bartolomea dos Angeles de Braganza Infante van Portugal * Kleinheubach 24-8-1855 + Wenen 12-2-1944
36.
Johann Nepomuk Maria Josef Antonius v. Padua Jordan Raphael Graf v. Wilczek * Wenen 12-3-1861 + Wenen 3-9-1929
  x Wenen 21-1-1884
37.
Elisabeth Wilhelmine Maria Prokopia Cyrilla Methodia Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Chotzen 4-7-1865 + Troppau 10-7-1941
38. Oktavian
Zdenko Stanislaus Sigmund Johann Graf Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Vukovár 4-11-1844 + Abbazia 5-1-1932
  x Budapest 17-6-1877
39.
Georgine Ernestine Maria Eugenie Gräfin Festetics v. Tolna * Ödenburg 1-12-1856 + Abbazia 30-11-1934
40.
Ferdinand Bonaventura Christian Josef Hieronymus Rudolf Rafael 7.Fürst Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Wenen 22-10-1834 + Hermanmestec 2-1-1904
  x Wenen 5-4-1856
41.
Marie Josepha Elisabeth Theresia Karolina Januaria Prinses van und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 19-9-1835 + Vinar bij Praag 11-6-1905
42.
Adolf Wilhelm Daniel Prins van Auersperg * Praag 12-7-1821 + Schloß Goldegg 5-1-1885
  xII Wlaschim 6-10-1857
43. Johanna Gräfin
Festetics v. Tolna * Tolna 15-6-1830 + Wenen 9-3-1884
44. Johann Graf
v. Ledebur-Wicheln * Krzemusch 30-5-1842 + Praag 14-5-1903
  x Wenen 7-1-1868
45. Karoline Gräfin
Czernin v.u.zu Chudenitz * Wenen 15-2-1847 + Praag 14-4-1907
46. Heinrich Graf
Larisch v. Moennich * Ebelsberg 13-2-1850 + Solza 8-12-1918
  x Freistadt 25-11-1871
47. Henriette Gräfin
Larisch v. Moennich * Bukarest 21-8-1853 + Wenen 20-1-1916
48. Ludwig III Koning
van Beieren, abdicatie 7/8-11-1918 * München 7-1-1845 + Schloß Sárvár 18-10-1921
  x Wenen 20-2-1868
49. Marie Therese Aartshertogin
van Oostenrijk-Este, Prinses van Modena * Brünn 2-7-1849 + Schloß Wildenwart 3-2-1919
50. Karl Theodor Hertog
in Beieren * Possenhofen 9-8-1839 + Kreuth 30-11-1909
  xII Kleinheubach 29-4-1874
51. Maria José de Braganza Infante
van Portugal * Bronnbach 19-3-1857 + Wenen 11-3-1943
52. Paul Graf
Draskovich v. Trakostjan * Veliki-Bukovec 6-4-1846 + Veliki-Bukovec 22-12-1889
  x Wenen 6-6-1874
53.
Marie Felicie Gräfin Festetics v. Tolna * Wenen 12-11-1850 + Steinamanger 29-7-1946
54. Alfred 2.Fürst
v. Montenuovo * Wenen 16-9-1854 + Wenen 6-9-1927
  x Wenen 30-10-1879
55. Franziska Gräfin
Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * Wenen 26-12-1861 + Margarethen am Moos 11-7-1935
56.
Ludwig Wilhelm August Graf Douglas * Riesbach 26-11-1849 + Lysekill 20-7-1916
  x Tosterup 30-9-1876
57. Anna Grevinna
Ehrensvärd * Stockholm 23-8-1855 + Linköping 2-4-1930
58. Salomon
Henschen * Uppsala 28-2-1847 + 4-12-1930
  xI 4-12-1879
59. Gerda
Sandell * Tuna 18-7-1852 + Stockholm 7-10-1907
60.
Hermann Haas * Stuttgart 14-3-1852 + Eberhausen 31-8-1902
  x Bremen 1878
61. Hermanna
Heye * New York 22-9-1857 + Bremen 23-11-1942
62.
Philipp Friedrich Alexander Karl Botho Graf en sed. 1-1-1900 1.Fürst zu Eulenburg u. Hertefeld * Königsberg 12-2-1847 + Liebenberg 17-9-1921
  x Stockholm 20-11-1875
63.
Augusta Charlotte Ulrica Constantia Sandels * Stockholm 12-5-1853 + Liebenberg 14-12-1941

VII

64.
Franz de Paula Joachim Joseph Prins von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 25-2-1802 + Wenen 21-3-1887; Zn van Johann I Vorst von und zu L. en Josepha Landgravin zu Fürstenberg-Weitra
  x Wenen 3-6-1841
65. Eva Josephine
Julie Eudoxia Gräfin Potocka * Parijs 10-8-1818 + Wenen 21-5-1895; Dr van Alfred Graf P. en Josephine Prinses Czartoryska
66.
Aloys Joseph Vorst von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 26-5-1796 + Eisgrub 12-11-1858; Zn van Johann I Vorst von und zu L. en Josepha Landgravin zu Fürstenberg-Weitra
  x Wenen 8-8-1831
67.
Franziska de Paula Barbara Johanna Romana Bernharda Gräfin Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Wenen 8-8-1813 + Wenen 5-2-1881; Dr van Franz de Paula Joseph Graf K. v. W. u. T. en Therese Gräfin v. Wrbna u. Freudenthal
68.
Franz Karl Joseph Aartshertog van Oostenrijk * Wenen 7-12-1802 + Wenen 8-5-1878; Zn van Franz I Keizer van O. en Maria Teresa Prinses van Napels en Sicilië
  x Wenen 4-11-1824
69. Friederike
Sophie Dorothea Wilhelmine Prinses van Beieren * München 27-1-1805 + Wenen 28-5-1872; Dr van Maximilian I Koning van B. en Caroline Prinses van Baden
70.
Miguel Maria do Patrocinio João Carlos Francisco de Assis Javier de Paula Pedro de Alcantara António Rafael Gabriel Joaquim José Gonzaga Evaristo Infant van Portugal, Duque de Braganza * Lissabon 26-10-1802 + Bronnbach 14-11-1866; Zn van João VI Koning van P. en Algarvië en Carlota Joaquina Infante van Spanje
  x Kleinheubach 24-9-1851
71. Sophia Amalia
Adelheid Luise Johanna Leopoldine Prinses zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg * Kleinheubach 3-4-1831 + Ryde, Isle of Wight 16-12-1909; Dr van Konstantin Erfprins van L.-W.-R. en Agnes Prinses zu Hohenlohe-Langenburg
72.
Johann Nepomuk Josef Maria Stanislaus Thaddäus Ambrosius Angelicus Blasius Graf v. Wilczek * Wenen 7-12-1837 + Wenen 27-1-1922; Zn van Stanislaus Graf v. W. en Gabrielle Freiin v. Reischach
  x Wenen 16-5-1858
73.
Emma Maria Helene Contessa Emo-Capodilista * Padua 18-8-1833 + Wenen 26-8-1924; Dr van Giordano Conte E.-C. en Lucia Contessa Maldura
74.
Ferdinand Bonaventura Christian Josef Hieronymus Rudolf Rafael 7.Fürst Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Wenen 22-10-1834 + Hermanmestec 2-1-1904 = 40.
  x Wenen 5-4-1856
75.
Marie Josepha Elisabeth Theresia Karolina Januaria Prinses van und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 19-9-1835 + Vinaé bij Praag 11-6-1905 = 41.
76.
Johann der Täufer Franz Graf Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Chlumetz 24-6-1815 + Franzensbad 22-8-1868; Zn van Leopold Graf K. v. W. u. T. en Theresia Freiin v. Puteani
  x Ujpécs 17-8-1842
77.
Iphigenie Therese Constanze Dadányi de Gyülvész * Temesvár 5-7-1821 + Temesvár 11-10-1882; Dr van Contantin D. de G. en Elisabeth de Damianovics
78.
Georg Ladislaus Franz Josef Philipp Graf Festetics v. Tolna * Wenen 24-4-1815 + Wenen 12-2-1883; Zn van Ladislaus Graf F. v. T. en Josephine Prinses van Hohenzollern-Hechingen
  x Ödenburg 17-2-1849
79.
Eugenie Barbara Ernestine Leopoldine Gräfin Erdödy v. Monyorókerék u. Monoszló * Wenen 13-11-1826 + Ischl 19-8-1894; Dr van Cajetan Graf E. v. M. u. M. en Ernestine Freiin v. Lerchenfeld-Prennberg
80.
Rudolf Josef Anton Ferdinand Franz Leonhard Wilhelm Guido Fürst Kinsky v. Wchnitz u. Tettau * Praag 30-3-1802 + Linz 27-1-1836; Zn van Ferdinand Bonaventura Fürst K. v. W. u. T. en Maria Charlotte Freiin v. Kerpen
  x Praag 12-5-1825
81.
Wilhelmine Maria Elisabeth Johanna Baptista Gravin van Colloredo-Mannsfeld * Wenen 20-7-1804 + Hermanmestec 3-12-1871; Dr van Hieronymus Graaf van C.-M. en Wilhelmine Gräfin v. Waldstein, Herrin v. Wartenberg
82.
Karl Josef Franz Xaver Anton Johannes Capistrano Vorst von und zu Liechtenstein * Wenen 24-10-1790 + Wenen 7-4-1865; Zn van Karl Vorst von und zu L. en Josepha Gravin van Khevenhüller-Metsch
  x Wenen 21-8-1819
83.
Franziska Maria Leopoldina Bernhardina Gräfin v. Wrbna u. Freudenthal * Wenen 8-12-1799 + Dornau 6-7-1863; Dr van Rudolf Graf v. W. u. F. en Maria Theresia Gravin van Kaunitz-Rietberg en Questenberg
84. Karl
Wilhelm Philipp Viktor 7.Vorst van Auersperg, Hertog van Gottschee * Praag 5-10-1782 + Wlaschim 25-1-1827; Zn van Wilhelm 6.Vorst van A. en Leopoldine Gräfin v. Waldstein, Herrin v. Wartenberg
  xII Praag 15-12-1810
85.
Friederike Luise Wilhelmine Henriette  v. Lenthe * Celle 13-2-1791 + Praag 5-11-1860; Dr van Carl v. L. en Sophie v. Bennigsen
86.
Ernst Johann Wilhelm Graf Festetics v. Tolna * Tolna 24-8-1800 + Güns 1851; Zn van Johann Joseph Graf F. v. T. en Franziska Caroline Horváth de Zalabér
  x Heiligenkreuz 26-7-1829
87.
Johanna Clara Maria Josepha Freiin Kotz v. Dobr * Praag 19-3-1808 + Praag 9-11-1869; Dr van Wenzel Freiherr K. v. D. en Johanna Gräfin v. Clam u. Gallas
88. Adolf Benno Graf
v. Ledebur-Wicheln * Krzemusch 14-6-1812 + Krzemusch 20-10-1886; Zn van August Graf v. L.-W. en Therese Gräfin v. Hartig
  x Praag 22-1-1838
89. Johanna Gräfin
v. Nostitz-Reineck * Praag 22-1-1819 + Praag 10-10-1870; Dr van Johann Graf v. N.-R. en Caroline Gräfin v. Clam u. Gallas
90. Jaromir Graf
Czernin v. Chudenitz * Wenen 13-3-1818 + Petersburg 26-11-1908; Zn van Karl Eugen Graf C. v. C. en Theresia Gravin van Orsini und Rosenberg
  xI Brünn 26-2-1843
91. Caroline Gräfin
Schaffgotsch gen. Semperfrei v.u.zu Kynast u. Greiffenstein * Brünn 13-9-1820 + Petersburg 9-10-1876; Dr van Johann Franz Graf S. gen. S. v.u.zu K. u. G. en Ernestine Gräfin v. Lamberg
92. Johann Graf
Larisch v. Moennich * Schönstein 30-5-1821 + Lamport Hall 3-6-1884; Zn van Heinrich Graf L. v. M. en Henriette Gräfin v. Haugwitz
  x Ebelsberg 1-5-1849
93. Franziska Freiin
Kast v. Ebelsberg * Schloß Ebelsberg 17-5-1828 + Wenen 21-2-1902; Dr van Carl Theodor Freiherr K. v. E. en Mary Anne Esdaille
94. Leo Graf
Larisch v. Moennich * 10-1-1824 + Schönstein 24-1-1872; Zn van Heinrich Graf L. v. M. en Henriette Gräfin v. Haugwitz
  x Budapest 1852
95. Helene Prinses
Stirbey * 1831 + Schönstein 9-8-1864; Dr van Demetre Barbo S., vm. Hospodar van Walachije, en Elisaveta Prinses Cantacuzène
96. Luitpold Prins
van Beieren * Würzburg 12-3-1821 + München 12-12-1912; Zn van Karl Ludwig I August Koning van B. en Therese Prinses van Saksen-Hildburghausen
  x Florence 15-4-1844
97. Auguste Aartshertogin
van Oostenrijk, Prinses van Toscane * Florence 1-4-1825 + München 26-4-1864; Dr van Leopoldo II Groothertog van T. en Maria Anna Prinses van Saksen
98. Ferdinando Aartshertog
van Oostenrijk-Este, Prins van Modena * 20-7-1821 † 15-12-1849; Zn van Francesco IV Aartshertog van Oostenrijk-Este Hertog van Modena, Reggio en Mirandola, Hertog van Massa Vorst van Carrara, Corregio en Carpi etc. en Beatrice di Savoia Prinses van Sardinië
  x 4-10-1847
99. Elisabeth Aartshertogin
van Oostenrijk * 17-1-1831 † 14-2-1903; Dr van Joseph Aartshertog van O. en Maria Dorothea Hertogin van Württemberg
100.
Maximilian Joseph Hertog in Beieren * Bamberg 4-12-1808 + München 15-11-1888; Zn van Pius Hertog in B. en Amalie Prinses en Hertogin van Arenberg
  x Tegernsee 9-9-1828
101. Ludowika Prinses
van Beieren * München 30-8-1808 + München 26-1-1892; Dr van Maximilian I Koning van B. en Caroline Prinses van Baden
102.
Miguel Maria do Patrocinio João Carlos Francisco de Assis Javier de Paula Pedro de Alcantara António Rafael Gabriel Joaquim José Gonzaga Evaristo Infant van Portugal, Duque de Braganza * Lissabon 26-10-1802 + Bronnbach 14-11-1866 = 70.
  x Kleinheubach 24-9-1851
103. Adelheid Prinses
zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Rosenberg * Kleinheubach 3-4-1831 + Ryde, Isle of Wight 16-12-1909 = 71.
104. Karl Graf
Draskovich v. Trakostjan * 1807 + 1855; Zn van Joseph Emanuel Graf D. v. T. en Antonie Freiin Brudern v. Vallone
  x 7-8-1841
105. Elisabeth Gräfin
v. Batthyány-Strattmann * 16-5-1820 + 1882; Dr van Baptist Graf v. B.-S. en Marie Gräfin Esterházy v. Galántha
106. Dionys Graf
Festetics v. Tolna * Budapest 12-1-1813 + Wenen 15-7-1891; Zn van Antal Graf F. v. T. en Maria Amalia Freiin Splényi de Miháldy
  x 8-8-1842
107. Karoline Gräfin
Zichy zu Zich u. Vásonykeö * Wenen 6-6-1820 + Wenen 11-4-1906; Dr van Karl Graf Z. zu Z. u. V. en Crescentia Gräfin v. Seilern u. Aspang
108. Wilhelm Albrecht sed. 20-7-1864 1.Fürst
v. Montenuovo * ... 8-8-1819 + ... 6-4-1895; Zn van Adam Adalbert Graf v. Neipperg en Marie Louise Leopoldine Franziska Theresia Josepha Lucia Aartshertogin van Oostenrijk
  x 18-5-1850
109.
Juliane Johanna Marie Stephanie Gräfin v. Batthyány-Strattmann * 10-6-1827 + 19-11-1871; Dr van Baptist Graf v. B.-S. en Marie Gräfin Esterházy v. Galántha
110. Ferdinand Bonaventura 7.Fürst
Kinsky v. Wchinitz u. Tettau * 1834 + 1904 = 40.
  x Wenen 5-4-1856
111. Marie Prinses
von und zu Liechtenstein * 1835 + 1905 = 41.
112.
Carl Israel Wilhelm Graf Douglas * Katrineberg 20-4-1824 + Hinterhausen 14-1-1898; Zn van Wilhelm Greve D. en Magdalena Friherrina Lagerfelt
  x Baden-Baden 8-6-1848
113. Louise Gräfin
v. Langenstein u. Gondelsheim * Karlsruhe 3-3-1825 + Préfargier, Neuchatel 1-1-1900; Nat. dr van Ludwig I Groothertog van Baden en Catharina Werner
114.
Albert Carl August Lars Greve Ehrensvärd * Rödjenäs 10-1-1821 + Tosterup 31-1-1901; Zn van Gustaf Greve E. en Henrietta Adlercreutz
  x Christiania 3-10-1852
115. Ingeborg Hedvig (
Hedda) Vogt * Christiania 11-2-1825 + Tosterup 17-8-1904; Dr van Jörgen Herman V. en Hedvig Lovisa Grevinna Frölich
116.
Lars Vilhelm Henschen * Karlskrona 1-6-1805 + Uppsala 27-1-1885; Zn van Vilhelm Peter H. en Anna Abelin
  x Lund 12-10-1836
117. Augusta
Munck af Rosenschiöld * 10-11-1806 + 27-11-1856; Dr van Johan M. af R. en Maria Rebecca Lemchen
118.
Anders Sandell * … + …; Zn van
  x …
119. Charlotte Aurora
Sjörgen * … + …; Dr van
120.
Ludwig Haas * Karlsruhe 19-11-1818 + Vevey 1883?; Zn van
  x Stuttgart 1851
121. Bertha
Dreifus * Stuttgart 10-7-1830 + Stuttgart 1863; Dr van
122. Gottlieb
Heye * Bremen 31-8-1827 + Bremen 30-5-1871; Zn van
  x Bremen 1856
123. Elisabeth
Schimmelbusch * Bremen 25-12-1827 + Bremen 10-10-1910; Dr van
124. Philipp Graf
zu Eulenburg * Königsberg 24-4-1820 + Berlijn 5-3-1889; Zn van Friedrich Leopold Graf zu E. en Amalie v. Kleist
  x Berlijn 22-4-1846
125.
Alexandrine Amalie Luise Freiin v. Rothkirch u. Panthen * Glogau 20-6-1824 + Meran 11-4-1902; Dr van Friedrich Freiherr v. R. u. P. en Luise Freiin v. Danckelmann
126. Samuel August Greve
Sandels * Stockholm 27-9-1810 + Starberg 13-6-1892; Zn van Johan August Greve S. en Ulrika Elisabeth Friherrina Hermelin
  x Hinseberg 16-10-1850
127. Hedvig Henrietta Emilia Augusta
Tersmeden * Hinseberg bij Frovi 17-8-1829 + Wenen 25-6-1899; Dr van Jacob Johan T. en Henriette Jeannette Augusta Friherrina Adelswärd