Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

             

Name:  Selis Clara  

Nickname: The Adrenia         

City: Sint-Truiden

Country:

Birthday: 27/02/1984

Favorite food : French Fries

Hobby's:collect stamples, play pc- en playstationgames

Email: the_adrenia@hotmail.com

Favorite parfum: Flower from Kenzo

Favorite car :

Favorite music: R & B