Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

  Waqas Shahid 

 

Name: Waqas Shahid Born: 4th February 1972, Lahore
Major Teams: Lahore City Cricket Association, Yorkshire England, United States National Team, Delaware Cricket Club
Known As: Waqas Shahid
Also Known As: Lalli
Batting Style: Right Hand Bat
Bowling Style: Right Arm Fast Medium

This picture has been taken, when I had Hairs, you can guess about 10 years ago?


Before Makeup

Following picture have been taken right after my 1st trip to England, wow I look goooood didn't I? My boyfriend took this shot......

  
After Makeup