Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

 

 

 

M. Kamran Tajik

        

 

Born: 23 Feb 1981, Lahore, Pakistan.
Major Teams: ( Rawalpindi Cricket Club, Rawalpindi Under 19, Kadeer Khan Research Laborites, Punjab College Of Commerce, In PAKISTAN. )---( Goldey-Beacom College, Delaware Cricket Club, In United States of America. )
Known As: Kamran.
Also Known As: Kami.
Batting Style: Right Hand Bat.
Bowling Style: Medium Fast Bowl
Profession:  Student at Goldey Beacom College