-->
Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

The Perfect Dark Rivalry Rankings


Welcome to The Perfect Dark Rivalry Rankings Page - currently 8 members strong.
Brought to you by Your Eliteness, and updated by Your Eliteness.
Here, the most skilled players from all over the world compete for the best single-player Perfect Dark times.
Do you have what it takes?

To be ranked, you must be a Perfect Dark World Elite member. If so, E-mail me!



The Rivalry Records

Stage Agent Special Agent Perfect Agent
dataDyne Central - Defection 0:06
BBCHDMLESH
0:35
BB
1:25
BB
dataDyne Research - Investigation 1:28
BB
2:11
BB
2:38
BB
dataDyne Central - Extraction 0:49
BB
1:29
BB
1:39
BB
Carrington Villa - Hostage One 1:08
BB
1:19
BBDC
1:35
BB
Chicago - Stealth 0:15
BB
0:27
BB
0:28
BB
G5 Building - Reconnaissance 0:40
BB
0:48
BB
0:59
BB
Area 51 - Infiltration 1:12
BB
1:36
BB
1:51
BB
Area 51 - Rescue 1:27
BB
2:20
BB
2:49
BB
Area 51 - Escape 2:26
BBLE
3:22
BB
3:23
BB
Air Base - Espionage 1:15
BBDC
1:44
BB
2:06
SH
Air Force One - Antiterrorism 0:54
SH
1:21
BBLESH
1:28
BBSH
Crash Site - Confrontation 1:18
BB
1:29
BB
1:53
DM
Pelagic II - Exploration 0:51
BB
1:50
SH
2:13
BBSH
Deep Sea - Nullify Threat 2:38
SH
3:10
SH
3:14
BB
Carrington Institute - Defense 0:52
BB
1:28
BB
1:42
BB
Attack Ship - Covert Assult 2:10
BB
2:38
BB
3:20
BB
Skedar Ruins - Battle Shrine 1:10
BB
1:26
BB
1:37
BB
Mr. Blonde's Revenge 1:21
LE
1:23
BBLE
1:27
LE
Maian SOS 1:42
LESH
1:54
BB
2:09
SH
WAR! 0:26
BBDMLESH
0:46
BB
0:54
BB
The Duel 0:03
(8 people)
0:06
(8 people)
0:09
BBBZDMLESH
Total Time 24:11 33:22 38:59

Overall Total Time: 1:36:32

Legend:
BB - Big BossmanBZ - BizichyldCH - ChodheDC - Dan Cervone
DM - DmanLE - LecmastaSH - Shade



Point Rankings
To find out how these points are calculated, click here.
Click on the difficulty settings to see individual difficulty rankings.

Rank Player Agent Special Agent Perfect Agent Total
1Big Bossman192201198591
2Shade147135143425
3Dman132112105349
4Lecmasta131104107342
5Chodhe686563196
6CaptZeebo696447180
7Dan Cervone815728166
8Bizichyld372936102



Time Rankings
Click on the difficulty settings to see individual difficulty rankings.

Rank Player Agent Special Agent Perfect Agent Total
1Big Bossman24:4434:2039:091:38:13
2Shade24:5034:3240:531:40:15
3Dman25:3135:5641:511:43:18
4Lecmasta25:1035:4043:031:43:53
5Chodhe26:3837:4744:161:48:41
6CaptZeebo25:5137:0946:191:49:19
7Bizichyld27:1039:2249:161:55:48
8Dan Cervone26:5045:501:06:432:19:23



Record Leaders

See how the record holders stack up here.



Roster

Find contact details and links to individual times pages here.



Other Links

the-elite.net
Home of the Perfect Dark World Rankings.

The Elite's Message Board
Where the best of the best discuss strats and world records.



Last Updated 22 juillet, 2005 at 10:51
Program Copyright © 2004 by Your Eliteness.