Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!




March 2004
 1 - 6
Function Rooms

Time

Audio-Visual Room 1

Audio-Visual Room 2

Conference Room 1

 7:30 AM

MITC Seminar

03-1-04 (3 PM End)

03-2-04 (5 PM End)

03-3-04 (5 PM End)

03-4-04 (5 PM End)

03-5-04 (5 PM End)

03-6-04 (6 PM End)

Rodriguez Film Showing

03-3-04 (9 AM End) 

 

 9:00 AM

 

Nursing Entrance Examination

03-6-04 (12 Noon End)

 

 10:30 AM

 

 

 

 12:00 Noon

 

 

 

 1:30 PM

 

 

 

3:00 PM

 Student Dialogue

03-1-04 (6PM End)

Administration

03-4-04 (4:30 PM End)


Fashion Show Activity

03-4-04 (4:30 PM End)

 

4:30 PM

 

Yuzon Film Showing

03-1-04 (7:30 PM End)

03-4-04 (7:30 PM End)

 

 6:00 PM

 

 

 

7:30 PM

 

 

 

 

March 2004
 1 - 6
Facilities

 

CPU / LCD

LCD Only

Documentary Cam Corder

Monday  Betco - Ramones/Blancaflor Cortez Bumanlag

03-2-04 (3 PM End)

03-4-04 (3 PM End)

03-6-04 (3 PM End)

Tuesday  Betco - Orcena/Ferreras  
Wednesday  Ramones - Cortez / Umoso  
Thursday  Argullez - Bumanlog / Umoso  
Friday  Ramones - Cortez / Umoso GS
Saturday  Bumanlag - Umoso  

 

 

CPU / LCD

LCD Only

Documentary Cam Corder

Monday Betco - Ramos/Barizo Bellera  
Tuesday Adminstration - Betco/Laberinto Omelio  
Wednesday Ramos- Ballera Macapagal  
Thursday Velasco - Omelio/Carreon    
Friday Ramos - Ballera Macapagal  
Saturday Velasco - Omelio/Carreon    

 

 

CPU / LCD

LCD Only

Documentary Cam Corder

Monday

Velasco - Yuzon/Rodriguez

Alvarez

Laberinto 

03-1-04 (6 PM End)


Bumanlag 

03-3-04 (6 PM End)

03-5-04 (6 PM End)

 

 

 

 

 

Tuesday

Alvarez

 

Wednesday

Velasco - Yuzon/Rodriguez

 

Thursday

 

 

Friday

Velasco - Yuzon / Rodriguez

 

Saturday

 

 

 

 

CPU / LCD

LCD Only

Documentary Cam Corder

Monday

Espiritu - Bautista

 

 

Tuesday

Pascua

 

 

Wednesday

Bumanlag - Bautista

 

 

Thursday

Pascua

GS

 

Friday

Bumanlag - Bautista

 

 

Saturday

Pascua

 

 

 

 

CPU / LCD

LCD Only

Documentary Cam Corder

Monday Gomez    
Tuesday      
Wednesday Bumanlag    
Thursday   GS  
Friday Bumanlag    
Saturday      

 

 

CPU / LCD

LCD Only

Documentary Cam Corder

Monday Cortez - Lzanez    
Tuesday Blancaflor - Polintan/Ferreras    
Wednesday Umoso - Polintan Macapagal  
Thursday Blancaflor - Polintan/Luna    
Friday Polintan Macapagal  
Saturday Polintan - Omelio/Luna    

 

 

CPU / LCD

LCD Only

Documentary Cam Corder

Monday

Betco - Polintan

 

 

Tuesday

Becto - Ramones/Velasco

 

 

Wednesday

Polintan

Macapagal

 

Thursday

Luna/Polintan - Ramones/Velasco

 

 

Friday

Umoso

 

 

Saturday

Luna

GS

 

 

 

CPU / LCD

LCD Only

Documentary Cam Corder

Monday Santos - Fajardo/Ballera   Germono

03-1-04 (12 Noon End)

Tuesday Laberinto - Carreon Macapagal  
Wednesday Bercelona - santos    
Thursday Laberinto Macapagal  
Friday Bercelona    
Saturday      

 

 

CPU / LCD

LCD Only

Documentary Cam Corder

Monday

Germono - Polintan/Cortez

 

Polintan 

03-5-04 (1:30 PM End)

Bautista 

03-2-04 (12 to 1:30 PM/3 to 4:30 PM)

03-4-04 (12 to 1:30 PM/3 to 4:30 PM)

03-6-04 (12 to 1:30 PM/3 to 4:30 PM)

Tuesday

Ramos - Ramones/Chona

 

 

Wednesday

Ramones - Germono/Cortez

 

 

Thursday

Ramos - Luna/Chona

Ballera

 

Friday

Germono - Yuson/Cortez

 

 

Saturday

Ramos - Ramones/Chona