Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

A brief profile...

Real Name: Cody G. Hiltz

Aliases: Codis, Ňnarchy –śmon, Ň.–., Lurid The Dark

Birthdate: February 21st, 1985

Location: Nova Scotia, Canada

Hobbies: Reading, writing poetry, further expanding my wide musical taste, and hanging out with awesome people.

Interests: See hobbies..also, computer stuff, and things pertaining to anime, folklore, philosophy, history, and other interesting things to be found in our world.