Dear Mr. Skerbinc,

As I've received two e-mails with the same subject recently, I will anwer to both of them, adressing my answers to both senders.

----- Original Message -----
From: Anton Skerbinc
To: grzegorj@interia.pl
Sent: Monday, January 05, 2004 4:51 AM
Subject: Veneti

Dear Mr. Jagodzinski,

I read at Gary Gorsha's website your Guest Book posting on the subject of Veneti, and I decided to briefly respond. Your manner of writing surprises me, you perhaps don't realize it, but you write like as if you were a 19th century German historian.

I cannot see anything surprising. Maybe you are convinced to the "theory" of Bor and Co. but I am standing on the ground of science and not fantasy and that is why it is impossible for me to accept Bor's opinions. Please read details in the other e-mail why I do think so.

You are attacking Slovenes, a Slavic people, as if they did not have the right to Veneti research.

Please read my comments again. I am not attacking any nation, and I wish all the best to all Slavic brothers, including the Slovenes. I am attacking the views of the authors of the book which is not based on facts but on fiction. You can read examples from my other mail.
Bor and co. have tumped up that Polish researchers stated that the Adriatic Venets were Slavs.
They have trumped up that there are West Slavic features in the Slovene language.
They have trumped up that only Slovene, Lusatian and Sanscrit have preserved dual number.
They have even trumped up that Venetic texts were not deciphered before they "deciphered" them.
They have trumped up that the texts cannot be understand with the help of Latin and other non-Slavic languages.
And finally, they have trumped up that the texts can be deciphered with Slovene (double error: generally ancient texts cannot be deciphered with modern languages / dialects).
If you are of another opinion, please decipher the Venetic text I quoted (in the other e-mail) with Slovene!!! Or any other of Venetic inscriptions published on the Internet.

You forget that there is a historical connection between Slovenes and the West Slavic Veneti.

There is not such a connection at all. To the contrary, there is a gap of 600 years between the youngest Venets (100 BC) and the more ancient Slavs (500 AD).

Slovenes have always been called by Germans either Vinedi or Windische. The names Veneti, Venedi, Vinidi, Wenden, Wendische, Windische, Vendek mean the same people, they apply to the same West Slavic people at different times and in different geographic locations.

And the Slavs themselves also knew a nation called Veneti who were not Slavs! They took their name as the name of Vętiči (Old Russian Vjatiči), one of their tribes which was obviously made of people of another non-Slavic origin who were Slavized. The Slavs took that name as a common adjective vętj- 'larger, bigger'. In the same way they took the name of another non-Slavic nation, the Avars (cf. Czech obři 'giants', the same Polish olbrzymi (Old polish obrzymi), Old Russian obre), several hundreds of years later.

Notice also that the Slavs did NOT call themselves Venets! It is the name what was dubbed for them by the Germans. The Germans called their Eastern neighbours "Veneti" (in their native forms Wendische, Windische etc.) without difference what nation they were from. In the same way Poles called their North-Eastern neighbours "Prusy" and the name meant originally one of Baltic peoples, but next – the Germans. History knows many similar instances (Turkish Bulgars and Slavic Bulgarians, ancient Venets and modern Venetians = inhabitants of Venetia province in Italy, Franks and French, Americans = Indians and Americans = English-spoken colonists from the Old World, Indians = inhabitants of India and Indians = inhabitants of America (Polish differentiates both names: Hindusi - Indianie, but English does not), ancient Egyptians and modern Egyptians (Arabs), ancients Assyrians and modern Assyrians (speaking Aramaic, not Assyrian) , the Jewish language = Hebrew from the Semitic family, and the Jewish language = Jiddisch from the Germanic group, and even ancient Volci (a Celtic tribe which once lived in Southern France) and modern Welsh (whose English name comes from Volci through an Old Germanic *wolhi) (in Polish also Włosi = Italians, and Wołosi = Romanians), who have nothing to do with Volci or generally with the Celts.
So, even if "Slovenes have always been called by Germans either Vinedi or Windische", exactly nothing appears from this fact.

As you know, the dominant power for many centuries in central Europe has been Germany, and all areas of research were effectively monopolized by it, with the result that every department of study, be it history or archaeology or linguistics was subverted to serve Germany's expansionist and anti-Slavic ideas.

Please do not mix newer history and older times. And do not mix politics and science! Yes, I know, it would be very fine for the Slovenes if the views of Bor and co. appear to be true. That is why you must be very attentve when analyzing such views (I do not write "theory" because it is not a theory!). But science based on somebody's wishes is not science but fantasy.
Slavs were sub-human and they had no history, and they contributed nothing to European civilization, Germany was the only nation that contributed.
As a Pole I know it excellently. My nation suffered enough from the Germans during the history, beginning from the 10th century until the 2nd World War. But yet it is not a reason for supporting lies!

However, things are changing, and Slovenes now have the freedom to do their own research, which does not mean Germans will accept the findings of a small Slavic nation, just as they did not accept the findings of Polish scientists in the last century,

It was not the Germans who rejected the theory that the Polish nation is the oldest among the Slavs and that all the Slavs come from Poland. It was Poles themselves. Older ideas were rejected some years ago not because of their political incorrectness but because of newer discoveries (e.g. those from Ukraine which suggest that there were the Slavic homeland).
however, there are some world-class researchers who are in agreement with the so-called Veneti theory as presented by Slovenes Savli, Bor, and Tomazic, in the book Veneti: First Builders of European Community.
Šavli, Bor and Tomažič are world-class researchers??? Who has heard about them? They are completely unknown - together with their fantasies not basing on facts - except in Slovenia, maybe.

The Italian historical linguist Mario Alinei from the University of Utrecht, Holland, who attended the international conference on Ancient Peoples of Europe in Slovenia, 2003, stated that Slavs were in central Europe since Stone Age, they did not come from Pripet Swamps in the 6th century A.D., as German historians would have us believe.

It may be another lie of Bor and co. which you are believing. Godłowski was not a German but a Polish archeologist, as you can see from his name. It was he who formed that conception of "Pripet Swamps", not German scientists.

He stated that Slovenes were in the Po River Valley since Stone Age.

And I have heard that he made it basing himself on anthropological data, not on the language. Anthropological or genetical facts have nothing to do with languages!

That is of course why we even now find Slovenian place-names and toponyms all over northern Italy, and the Alps.

Please count them if you can, together with their etymology. I do not know such names.

Lord Colin Renfrew of Cambridge University, read the book, and recomended it to others.

Renfrew wrote a book "Archeology and the language" (I am translating its Polish title back, so I may not be exact). This is NOT a scientific book. It is full of errors, also of logical errors. None of serious researchers treats Renfrew's views seriously. His theory that Indo-European people came into Europe as early as at the beginning of the 6th millennium is unbelievable at all.
I wrote an abundant critique article on this book (in Polish, http://grzegorj.w.interia.pl/lingwpl/renfrew.html). Another Polish author, a famous archeologist Maciej Popko wrote me an e-mail with congratulations: he can also see that that renfrew's book is not a serious work. And he wrote a similar article. None of us knew about the article of the other. But our deductions were very similar.
Renfrew is known from his theory of spreading people... but all the rest is even not in scientific style. He cannot imagine mechanisms of spreading people other than he proposed - it is not too scientific in fact. And because he cannot imagine such mechanisms, he thinks that people did not migrate at all... Nonsense not worth even time to read. If you can speak Polish, you are welcome on my page to learn how erroraneous Renfrew is. Maybe one day I will translate this article into English.

If you are interested in the above book, where you can find a great deal of information on the subject of Veneti from the Baltic to the Adriatic and beyond, I would be glad to send you a complimentary copy. All you need to do is send me your postal address. It is an attractive book, hard covers, 150 illustrations, index, 533 pages.

United Europe has brought hunger, unemployment and homelessness to Poland. Ca. 4 millions of Polish people have not a job. Ca. 200 people die of the cold each winter. Also me personally, I am living in more and more poverty. So, if you can afford to make me a present of this book, I will really appreciate it. I cannot promise that I will change my opinion, but I will read the book carefully for sure if only I have it in my hands. All I can do now is to search it in public libraries. But there nobody has heard of this book.

If you want my address, here you are:
Grzegorz Jagodziński [n acute]
ul. 9 Maja 3/87
32-590 Libiąż [a ogonek - z dot]
Poland

With many cordial regards,
GJ


Page Created: February 1, 2004
Last Updated: February 16, 2004
©Copyright 2004 Gary L. Gorsha

ℼⴭ∧⼼楴汴㹥⼼敨摡ⴾ㸭ਊ猼牣灩⁴祴数∽整瑸樯癡獡牣灩≴ਾ⼯⼯⼯䌠浯数整⼠⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯弊损浯数整损摯⁥‽㘧㜶㡦昹㘲㥤挶〳㥥㜹㠲敦愶〶㠸㐰❤਻昨湵瑣潩⤨笠 †瘠牡猠㴠搠捯浵湥⹴牣慥整汅浥湥⡴猧牣灩❴Ⱙ †††搠㴠搠捯浵湥⹴敧䕴敬敭瑮䉳呹条慎敭✨敨摡⤧せ⁝籼 †††††搠捯浵湥⹴敧䕴敬敭瑮䉳呹条慎敭✨潢祤⤧せⱝ †††琠㴠✠瑨灴㩳‧㴽搠捯浵湥⹴潬慣楴湯瀮潲潴潣‿ †††††✠瑨灴㩳⼯⹣潣灭瑥⹥潣⽭潢瑯瑳慲⽰‧› †††††✠瑨灴⼺振挮浯数整挮浯戯潯獴牴灡✯਻††⹳牳⁣‽⁴‫彟潣灭瑥彥潣敤⬠✠戯潯獴牴灡樮❳਻††⹳祴数㴠✠整瑸樯癡獡牣灩❴਻††⹳獡湹⁣‽愧祳据㬧ਠ††晩⠠⥤笠搠愮灰湥䍤楨摬猨㬩素⼊振湯潳敬氮杯∨㸾∾‬⠤搧癩愮䍤湥整䍲慬獳⤧朮瑥〨⤩਻⥽⤨਻ਊ⼯⼯⼯儠慵瑮慣瑳†⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯ਯ畦据楴湯挠慨湮慖楬慤潴⡲档湡⥮笠 †爠瑥牵琨灹潥⡦档湡⥮㴠‽猧牴湩❧☠…档湡㴡✠⤧਻੽昊湵瑣潩祬潣关慵瑮慣瑳⤨੻††慶⁲扬㴠∠㬢 †椠⡦祴数景挨彭潨瑳
㴡‽甧摮晥湩摥‧☦挠慨湮慖楬慤潴⡲浣桟獯⥴笩 †††氠⁢㴫挠彭潨瑳献汰瑩✨✮嬩崰⬠✠✮਻††੽ †椠⡦祴数景挨彭慴楸⥤℠㴽✠湵敤楦敮❤☠…档湡噮污摩瑡牯挨彭慴楸⥤笩 †††氠⁢㴫挠彭慴楸㭤 †††氠⁢‽扬爮灥慬散✨✯✬⤧਻††⁽汥敳笠 †††氠⁢‽扬爮灥慬散✨✮✬⤧਻††੽††敲畴湲氠㭢紊ਊ慶⁲煟癥湥獴㴠张敱敶瑮⁳籼嬠㭝ਊ昨湵瑣潩⡮
੻††慶⁲汥浥㴠搠捯浵湥⹴牣慥整汅浥湥⡴猧牣灩❴㬩 †攠敬⹭牳⁣‽搨捯浵湥⹴潬慣楴湯瀮潲潴潣㴽∠瑨灴㩳•‿栢瑴獰⼺猯捥牵≥㨠栢瑴㩰⼯摥敧⤢⬠∠焮慵瑮敳癲⹥潣⽭畱湡⹴獪㬢 †攠敬⹭獡湹⁣‽牴敵਻††汥浥琮灹⁥‽琢硥⽴慪慶捳楲瑰㬢 †瘠牡猠灣⁴‽潤畣敭瑮朮瑥汅浥湥獴祂慔乧浡⡥猧牣灩❴嬩崰਻††捳瑰瀮牡湥乴摯⹥湩敳瑲敂潦敲攨敬Ɑ猠灣⥴਻⥽⤨਻弊敱敶瑮⹳異桳笨 †焠捡瑣∺⵰收救敧湤㈶卢≯ਬ††慬敢獬氺捹獯畑湡捴獡⡴਩⥽਻⼊⼯⼯⼯䜠潯汧⁥湁污瑹捩ੳ慶⁲束煡㴠张慧ⁱ籼嬠㭝弊慧⹱異桳嬨弧敳䅴捣畯瑮Ⱗ✠䅕㈭㐱㈰㤶ⴵㄲ崧㬩弊慧⹱異桳嬨弧敳䑴浯楡乮浡❥‬愧杮汥楦敲挮浯崧㬩弊慧⹱異桳嬨弧敳䍴獵潴噭牡Ⱗㄠ‬洧浥敢彲慮敭Ⱗ✠潣湵牴⽹敶敮楴Ⱗ㌠⥝਻束煡瀮獵⡨❛瑟慲正慐敧楶睥崧㬩⠊畦据楴湯⤨笠 瘠牡朠⁡‽潤畣敭瑮挮敲瑡䕥敬敭瑮✨捳楲瑰⤧※慧琮灹⁥‽琧硥⽴慪慶捳楲瑰㬧朠⹡獡湹⁣‽牴敵਻†慧献捲㴠⠠栧瑴獰✺㴠‽潤畣敭瑮氮捯瑡潩⹮牰瑯捯汯㼠✠瑨灴㩳⼯獳❬㨠✠瑨灴⼺眯睷⤧⬠✠朮潯汧ⵥ湡污瑹捩⹳潣⽭慧樮❳਻†慶⁲⁳‽潤畣敭瑮朮瑥汅浥湥獴祂慔乧浡⡥猧牣灩❴嬩崰※⹳慰敲瑮潎敤椮獮牥䉴晥牯⡥慧‬⥳਻⥽⤨਻⼊⼯⼯ 祌潣⁳湉瑩慩楬慺楴湯⼠⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯瘊牡氠捹獯慟⁤‽牁慲⡹㬩瘊牡氠捹獯獟慥捲彨畱牥⁹‽∢਻慶⁲祬潣彳湯潬摡瑟浩牥਻瘊牡挠彭潲敬㴠∠楬敶㬢瘊牡挠彭潨瑳㴠∠湡敧晬物⹥祬潣⹳潣≭਻慶⁲浣瑟硡摩㴠∠洯浥敢敲扭摥敤≤਻慶⁲湡敧晬物彥敭扭牥湟浡⁥‽挢畯瑮祲瘯湥瑥≩਻慶⁲湡敧晬物彥敭扭牥灟条⁥‽挢畯瑮祲瘯湥瑥⽩歓牥楢据慊潧穤湩歳⹩瑨汭㬢瘊牡愠杮汥楦敲牟瑡湩獧桟獡⁨‽ㄢ㌴㐲㜶㤷㨱㘷㜲挳㤸攴〶㠴ㄷ㠰㡢ㅡ改㥣㐸摣挷㬢ਊ慶⁲祬潣彳摡损瑡来牯⁹‽≻浤穯㨢猢捯敩祴⽜敧敮污杯≹∬湯慴杲瑥㨢☢䅃㵔慦業祬㈥愰摮㈥氰晩獥祴敬≳∬楦摮睟慨≴∺畂汩⁤潹牵圠扥楳整索਻瘊牡氠捹獯慟彤敲潭整慟摤⁲‽㔢⸴㔱⸸㘱⸵㌱∵਻慶⁲祬潣彳摡睟睷獟牥敶⁲‽眢睷愮杮汥楦敲氮捹獯挮浯㬢瘊牡攠楤彴楳整畟汲㴠∠睷⹷湡敧晬物⹥祬潣⹳潣⽭慬摮湩⽧慬摮湩⹧浴汰甿浴獟畯捲㵥潨獵♥瑵彭敭楤浵氽湡楤杮慰敧甦浴损浡慰杩㵮潴汯慢汲湩≫਻⼊⼯⼯ 牃瑩潥⼠⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯瘊牡挠潴损湯⁦‽⁻㩡牴敵‬㩩∠㤲∴‬㩣椢杭Ⱒ欠㩷∠•⁽਻昨湵瑣潩⤨੻††慶⁲⁣‽潤畣敭瑮挮敲瑡䕥敬敭瑮∨捳楲瑰⤢※⹣祴数㴠∠整瑸樯癡獡牣灩≴※⹣獡湹⁣‽牴敵਻††⹣牳⁣‽栢瑴㩰⼯睷⹷湡敧晬物⹥潣⽭摡⽭獪瀯牡湴牥振楲整彯摬歟⹷獪㬢 †瘠牡猠㴠搠捯浵湥⹴敧䕴敬敭瑮䉳呹条慎敭∨潢祤⤢せ㭝猠愮灰湥䍤楨摬挨㬩紊⠩㬩ਠ㰊猯牣灩㹴㰊捳楲瑰琠灹㵥琢硥⽴慪慶捳楲瑰•牳㵣栢瑴㩰⼯捳楲瑰⹳祬潣⹳潣⽭慣浴湡椯楮⹴獪㸢⼼捳楲瑰ਾ猼牣灩⁴祴数∽整瑸樯癡獡牣灩≴ਾ昨湵瑣潩⡮獩⥖笠 †椠⁦ℨ獩⥖笠 †††爠瑥牵㭮 †素ਊ††⼯桴獩氮捹獯獟慥捲彨畱牥⁹‽祬潣彳敧彴敳牡档牟晥牥敲⡲㬩 †瘠牡愠䵤牧㴠渠睥䄠䵤湡条牥⤨਻††慶⁲祬潣彳牰摯獟瑥㴠愠䵤牧挮潨獯健潲畤瑣敓⡴㬩 †瘠牡猠潬獴㴠嬠氢慥敤扲慯摲Ⱒ∠敬摡牥潢牡㉤Ⱒ∠潴汯慢彲浩条≥‬琢潯扬牡瑟硥≴‬猢慭汬潢≸‬琢灯灟潲潭Ⱒ∠潦瑯牥∲∬汳摩牥崢਻††慶⁲摡慃⁴‽桴獩氮捹獯慟彤慣整潧祲਻††摡杍⹲敳䙴牯散偤牡浡✨慰敧Ⱗ⠠摡慃⁴☦愠䍤瑡搮潭⥺㼠愠䍤瑡搮潭⁺›洧浥敢❲㬩ਊ††晩⠠桴獩氮捹獯獟慥捲彨畱牥⥹笠 †††愠䵤牧献瑥潆捲摥慐慲⡭欢祥潷摲Ⱒ琠楨⹳祬潣彳敳牡档煟敵祲㬩 †素ਠ††汥敳椠⁦愨䍤瑡☠…摡慃⹴楦摮睟慨⥴笠 †††愠䵤牧献瑥潆捲摥慐慲⡭欧祥潷摲Ⱗ愠䍤瑡昮湩彤桷瑡㬩 †素ਊ††潦⁲瘨牡猠椠汳瑯⥳笠 †††瘠牡猠潬⁴‽汳瑯孳嵳਻††††晩⠠摡杍⹲獩汓瑯癁楡慬汢⡥汳瑯⤩笠 †††††琠楨⹳祬潣彳摡獛潬嵴㴠愠䵤牧朮瑥汓瑯猨潬⥴਻††††੽††੽ਊ††摡杍⹲敲摮牥效摡牥⤨਻††摡杍⹲敲摮牥潆瑯牥⤨਻⡽昨湵瑣潩⡮
੻††慶⁲⁷‽ⰰ栠㴠〠‬業楮畭呭牨獥潨摬㴠㌠〰਻††晩⠠潴⁰㴽猠汥⥦笠 †††爠瑥牵牴敵਻††੽ †椠⁦琨灹潥⡦楷摮睯椮湮牥楗瑤⥨㴠‽渧浵敢❲⤠笠 †††眠㴠眠湩潤⹷湩敮坲摩桴਻††††⁨‽楷摮睯椮湮牥效杩瑨਻††੽††汥敳椠⁦搨捯浵湥⹴潤畣敭瑮汅浥湥⁴☦⠠潤畣敭瑮搮捯浵湥䕴敬敭瑮挮楬湥坴摩桴簠⁼潤畣敭瑮搮捯浵湥䕴敬敭瑮挮楬湥䡴楥桧⥴
੻††††⁷‽潤畣敭瑮搮捯浵湥䕴敬敭瑮挮楬湥坴摩桴਻††††⁨‽潤畣敭瑮搮捯浵湥䕴敬敭瑮挮楬湥䡴楥桧㭴 †素 †攠獬⁥晩⠠潤畣敭瑮戮摯⁹☦⠠潤畣敭瑮戮摯⹹汣敩瑮楗瑤⁨籼搠捯浵湥⹴潢祤挮楬湥䡴楥桧⥴
੻††††⁷‽潤畣敭瑮戮摯⹹汣敩瑮楗瑤㭨 †††栠㴠搠捯浵湥⹴潢祤挮楬湥䡴楥桧㭴 †素ਊ††敲畴湲⠠眨㸠洠湩浩浵桔敲桳汯⥤☠…栨㸠洠湩浩浵桔敲桳汯⥤㬩紊⤨⤩㬩ਊਊ楷摮睯漮汮慯⁤‽畦据楴湯⤨笠 †瘠牡映㴠搠捯浵湥⹴敧䕴敬敭瑮祂摉∨祬潣䙳潯整䅲≤㬩 †瘠牡戠㴠搠捯浵湥⹴敧䕴敬敭瑮䉳呹条慎敭∨潢祤⤢せ㭝 †戠愮灰湥䍤楨摬昨㬩 †映献祴敬搮獩汰祡㴠∠汢捯≫਻††潤畣敭瑮朮瑥汅浥湥䉴䥹⡤氧捹獯潆瑯牥摁䙩慲敭⤧献捲㴠✠愯浤愯⽤潦瑯牥摁椮牦浡⹥瑨汭㬧ਊ††⼯匠楬敤⁲湉敪瑣潩੮††昨湵瑣潩⡮
੻††††慶⁲⁥‽潤畣敭瑮挮敲瑡䕥敬敭瑮✨晩慲敭⤧਻††††⹥瑳汹⹥潢摲牥㴠✠✰਻††††⹥瑳汹⹥慭杲湩㴠〠਻††††⹥瑳汹⹥楤灳慬⁹‽戧潬正㬧 †††攠献祴敬挮獳汆慯⁴‽爧杩瑨㬧 †††攠献祴敬栮楥桧⁴‽㈧㐵硰㬧 †††攠献祴敬漮敶晲潬⁷‽栧摩敤❮਻††††⹥瑳汹⹥慰摤湩⁧‽㬰 †††攠献祴敬眮摩桴㴠✠〳瀰❸਻††⥽⤨਻ਊ††⼯䈠瑯潴摁䤠橮捥楴湯 †⠠映湵瑣潩⡮
੻††††慶⁲⁢‽潤畣敭瑮朮瑥汅浥湥獴祂慔乧浡⡥戢摯≹嬩崰਻ †††瘠牡椠晩㴠搠捯浵湥⹴牣慥整汅浥湥⡴椧牦浡❥㬩 †††椠晩献祴敬戮牯敤⁲‽〧㬧 †††椠晩献祴敬洮牡楧‽㬰 †††椠晩献祴敬搮獩汰祡㴠✠汢捯❫਻††††楩⹦瑳汹⹥獣䙳潬瑡㴠✠楲桧❴਻††††楩⹦瑳汹⹥敨杩瑨㴠✠㔲瀴❸਻††††楩⹦瑳汹⹥癯牥汦睯㴠✠楨摤湥㬧 †††椠晩献祴敬瀮摡楤杮㴠〠਻††††楩⹦瑳汹⹥楷瑤⁨‽㌧〰硰㬧 †††椠晩献捲㴠✠愯浤愯⽤湩敪瑣摁椮牦浡⹥瑨汭㬧 †††ਠ††††慶⁲摣癩㴠搠捯浵湥⹴牣慥整汅浥湥⡴搧癩⤧਻††††摣癩献祴敬㴠∠楷瑤㩨〳瀰㭸慭杲湩ㄺ瀰⁸畡潴∻਻††††摣癩愮灰湥䍤楨摬
楩⁦㬩 †††椠⡦戠⤠ †††笠 †††††戠椮獮牥䉴晥牯⡥摣癩‬⹢慬瑳桃汩⥤਻††††੽††⥽⤨਻紊ਊ㰊猯牣灩㹴ਊ猼祴敬ਾ⌉潢祤⸠摡敃瑮牥汃獡筳慭杲湩〺愠瑵絯㰊猯祴敬ਾ㰊楤⁶瑳汹㵥戢捡杫潲湵㩤愣敢昶㬶戠牯敤⵲潢瑴浯ㄺ硰猠汯摩⌠〵愷㜸※潰楳楴湯爺汥瑡癩㭥稠椭摮硥㤺㤹㤹㤹㸢 †㰠ⴡ‭敓牡档䈠硯ⴠ㸭 †††††㰠潦浲渠浡㵥猢慥捲≨漠卮扵業㵴爢瑥牵敳牡档瑩⤨•摩✽敨摡牥獟慥捲❨㸠 †††††㰠湩異⁴祴数∽整瑸•汰捡桥汯敤㵲匢慥捲≨猠穩㵥〳渠浡㵥猢慥捲㉨•慶畬㵥∢ਾ††††††椼灮瑵琠灹㵥戢瑵潴≮瘠污敵∽潇∡漠䍮楬正∽敳牡档瑩⤨㸢 †††††㰠是牯㹭 †††††㰠瑳汹㹥 †††††映牯⍭敨摡牥獟慥捲⁨੻††††††††楷瑤㩨㤠㘱硰਻††††††††慭杲湩›‰畡潴㠠硰਻††††††††潰楳楴湯›敲慬楴敶਻††††††੽ਊ††††††潦浲栣慥敤彲敳牡档椠灮瑵笠 †††††††栠楥桧㩴㐠瀰㭸 †††††††映湯⵴楳敺›㐱硰਻††††††††楬敮栭楥桧㩴㐠瀰㭸 †††††††瀠摡楤杮›‰瀸㭸 †††††††戠硯猭穩湩㩧戠牯敤⵲潢㭸 †††††††戠捡杫潲湵㩤⌠㑆㉆㥅਻††††††††潢摲牥›瀱⁸潳楬⁤䈣䉂䈸㬸 †††††††琠慲獮瑩潩㩮戠捡杫潲湵ⵤ潣潬⁲〳洰⁳慥敳漭瑵ਬ††††††††††††††潣潬⁲〳洰⁳慥敳਻††††††੽ †††††映牯⍭敨摡牥獟慥捲⁨湩異孴祴数∽整瑸崢笠 †††††††眠摩桴›〱┰਻††††††੽††††††潦浲栣慥敤彲敳牡档椠灮瑵瑛灹㵥琢硥≴㩝潦畣⁳੻††††††††潢摲牥挭汯牯›䄣䐲㔰㬴 †††††††戠捡杫潲湵ⵤ潣潬㩲⌠晦㭦 †††††††戠硯猭慨潤㩷〠〠硰ㄠ瀲⁸㐭硰⌠㉁い㐵਻††††††੽ਊ †††††映牯⍭敨摡牥獟慥捲⁨湩異孴祴数∽畢瑴湯崢笠 †††††††瀠獯瑩潩㩮愠獢汯瑵㭥 †††††††琠灯›瀱㭸 †††††††爠杩瑨›瀱㭸 †††††††漠慰楣祴›㬱 †††††††戠捡杫潲湵㩤⌠䙄䍄䙃਻††††††††潣潬㩲⌠㘴㜳㐳਻††††††††楷瑤㩨ㄠ㔲硰਻††††††††畣獲牯›潰湩整㭲 †††††††栠楥桧㩴㌠瀸㭸 †††††††戠牯敤㩲渠湯㭥 †††††素 †††††映牯⍭敨摡牥獟慥捲⁨湩異孴祴数∽整瑸崢昺捯獵縠椠灮瑵瑛灹㵥戧瑵潴❮㩝潨敶Ⱳ †††††映牯⍭敨摡牥獟慥捲⁨湩異孴祴数✽畢瑴湯崧栺癯牥笠 †††††††戠捡杫潲湵ⵤ潣潬㩲⌠㕁䕃㘵਻††††††††潣潬㩲⌠晦㭦 †††††素 †††††映牯⍭敨摡牥獟慥捲⁨湩異孴祴数∽整瑸崢昺捯獵縠椠灮瑵瑛灹㵥戧瑵潴❮⁝੻††††††††慢正牧畯摮挭汯牯›㔣䄲䑅㭆 †††††††挠汯牯›昣晦਻††††††੽ †††††㰠猯祴敬ਾ †††††㰠捳楲瑰ਾ††††††畦据楴湯猠慥捲楨⡴笩 †††††††ਠ††††††††⼯搠瑥牥業敮攠癮物湯敭瑮ਠ††††††††慶⁲敳牡档敟癮ਠ††††††††晩⠠祬潣彳摡睟睷獟牥敶⹲湩敤佸⡦⸢摰∮
‾ㄭ
੻†††††††††猠慥捲彨湥⁶‽栧瑴㩰⼯敳牡档㈵瀮⹤祬潣⹳潣⽭⽡㬧 †††††††素攠獬⁥晩⠠祬潣彳摡睟睷獟牥敶⹲湩敤佸⡦⸢慱∮
‾ㄭ
੻†††††††††猠慥捲彨湥⁶‽栧瑴㩰⼯敳牡档㈵焮⹡祬潣⹳潣⽭⽡㬧 †††††††素攠獬⁥੻†††††††††猠慥捲彨湥⁶‽栧瑴㩰⼯敳牡档㈵氮捹獯挮浯愯✯਻††††††††੽ †††††瘠牡猠慥捲彨整浲㴠攠据摯啥䥒潃灭湯湥⡴潤畣敭瑮献慥捲⹨敳牡档⸲慶畬⥥ †††††瘠牡猠慥捲彨牵‽敳牡档敟癮猫慥捲彨整浲਻††††††楷摮睯漮数⡮敳牡档畟汲㬩ਊ††††††敲畴湲映污敳 †††††素 †††††㰠猯牣灩㹴 †††㰠ⴡ攭摮猠慥捲⁨潢⁸ⴭਾਊ††搼癩挠慬獳∽摡敃瑮牥汃獡≳猠祴敬∽楤灳慬㩹汢捯Ⅻ浩潰瑲湡㭴漠敶晲潬㩷楨摤湥※楷瑤㩨ㄹ瀶㭸㸢 †††㰠⁡牨晥∽瑨灴⼺眯睷愮杮汥楦敲氮捹獯挮浯∯琠瑩敬∽湁敧晬物⹥潣㩭戠極摬礠畯⁲牦敥眠扥楳整琠摯祡∡猠祴敬∽楤灳慬㩹汢捯㭫映潬瑡氺晥㭴眠摩桴ㄺ㘸硰※潢摲牥〺㸢 †††㰠浩⁧牳㵣⼢摡⽭摡愯杮汥楦敲昭敲䅥⹤灪≧愠瑬∽楓整栠獯整⁤祢䄠杮汥楦敲挮浯›畂汩⁤潹牵映敲⁥敷獢瑩⁥潴慤ⅹ•瑳汹㵥搢獩汰祡戺潬正※潢摲牥〺•㸯 †††㰠愯ਾ††††猼牣灩⁴祴数∽整瑸樯癡獡牣灩≴搾捯浵湥⹴牷瑩⡥祬潣彳摡❛敬摡牥潢牡❤⥝㰻猯牣灩㹴 †㰠搯癩ਾ⼼楤㹶ਊℼⴭ⼠⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯⼯ⴠ㸭㰊捳楲瑰琠灹㵥琢硥⽴慪慶捳楲瑰㸢潤畣敭瑮眮楲整氨捹獯慟孤猧楬敤❲⥝㰻猯牣灩㹴ਊ㰊楤⁶摩∽祬潣䙳潯整䅲≤猠祴敬∽慢正牧畯摮⌺扡㙥㙦※潢摲牥琭灯ㄺ硰猠汯摩⌠〵愷㜸※汣慥㩲潢桴※楤灳慬㩹潮敮※潰楳楴湯爺汥瑡癩㭥稠椭摮硥㤺㤹㤹㤹㸢㰊楤⁶汣獡㵳愢䍤湥整䍲慬獳•瑳汹㵥搢獩汰祡戺潬正椡灭牯慴瑮※癯牥汦睯栺摩敤㭮眠摩桴㤺㘳硰∻ਾ㰉楤⁶摩∽晡楬歮桳汯敤≲猠祴敬∽汦慯㩴敬瑦※楷瑤㩨㠱瀶㭸㸢 †††㰠⁡牨晥∽瑨灴⼺眯睷愮杮汥楦敲氮捹獯挮浯∯琠瑩敬∽湁敧晬物⹥潣㩭戠極摬礠畯⁲牦敥眠扥楳整琠摯祡∡猠祴敬∽楤灳慬㩹汢捯㭫戠牯敤㩲∰ਾ††††††椼杭猠捲∽愯浤愯⽤湡敧晬物ⵥ牦敥摁⸲灪≧愠瑬∽楓整栠獯整⁤祢䄠杮汥楦敲挮浯›畂汩⁤潹牵映敲⁥敷獢瑩⁥潴慤ⅹ•瑳汹㵥搢獩汰祡戺潬正※潢摲牥〺•㸯 †††㰠愯ਾ††††搼癩猠祴敬∽整瑸愭楬湧挺湥整≲ਾ††††㰉灳湡猠祴敬∽潣潬㩲㌣㌹㌹ℹ浩潰瑲湡㭴映湯⵴楳敺ㄺ瀲ⅸ浩潰瑲湡㭴瀠獯瑩潩㩮敲慬楴敶※潴㩰㘭硰㸢 †††††ठ灓湯潳敲⁤祢 †††††㰠猯慰㹮 †††††ਠ††††††愼栠敲㵦栢瑴㩰⼯睷⹷楬瑳湥挮浯搯獩祴椯摮硥樮灳昿潲㵭祬潣≳琠牡敧㵴弢汢湡≫ਾ††††††††椼杭猠捲∽瑨灴⼺愯⹦祬潧挮浯搯琯潯扬牡猯潰獮牯⽳桲灡潳祤江杯⹯灪≧愠瑬∽灳湯潳⁲潬潧•楴汴㵥刢慨獰摯≹㸯 †††††㰠愯ਾ††††⼼楤㹶 †㰠搯癩ਾ††椼牦浡⁥摩∽祬潣䙳潯整䅲楤牆浡≥猠祴敬∽潢摲牥〺※楤灳慬㩹汢捯㭫映潬瑡氺晥㭴栠楥桧㩴㘹硰※癯牥汦睯栺摩敤㭮瀠摡楤杮〺※楷瑤㩨㔷瀰≸㰾椯牦浡㹥㰊搯癩ਾ⼼楤㹶ਊ渼獯牣灩㹴㰊浩⁧牳㵣栢瑴㩰⼯睷⹷湡敧晬物⹥潣⽭潤⽣浩条獥琯慲正漯彴潮捳楲瑰朮晩爿湡㵤㤷ㄲ∸愠瑬∽•楷瑤㵨ㄢ•敨杩瑨∽∱⼠ਾℼⴭ䈠䝅义匠䅔䑎剁⁄䅔⁇‭㈷‸⁸〹ⴠ䰠捹獯ⴠ䄠杮汥楦敲䘠污瑬牨畯桧ⴠ䐠⁏低⁔位䥄奆ⴠ㸭㰊晩慲敭映慲敭潢摲牥∽∰洠牡楧睮摩桴∽∰洠牡楧桮楥桧㵴〢•捳潲汬湩㵧渢≯眠摩桴∽㈷∸栠楥桧㵴㤢∰猠捲∽瑨灴⼺愯⹤楹汥浤湡条牥挮浯猯㽴摡瑟灹㵥晩慲敭愦灭愻彤楳敺㜽㠲㥸☰浡㭰敳瑣潩㵮㠲㌰㌰㸢⼼晩慲敭ਾℼⴭ䔠䑎吠䝁ⴠ㸭㰊港獯牣灩㹴ਊℼⴭ匠慴瑲夠牢湡⁴牴捡敫⁲ⴭਾ椼杭猠捲∽瑨灴⼺愯⹤楹汥浤湡条牥挮浯瀯硩汥椿㵤㤱㄰〶☰㵴∲眠摩桴∽∱栠楥桧㵴ㄢ•㸯㰊ⴡ‭†湅⁤扙慲瑮琠慲正牥ⴠ㸭ਊℼⴭ匠慴瑲䐠瑡湯捩⁳ⴭਾ猼牣灩⁴祴数∽整瑸樯癡獡牣灩≴猠捲∽瑨灴⼺愯獤瀮潲洭牡敫⹴敮⽴摡⽳捳楲瑰⽳楳整ㄭ㈳㠷⸳獪㸢⼼捳楲瑰ਾℼⴭ†䔠摮䐠瑡湯捩⁳ⴭਾ㰊ⴡ‭瑓牡⁴桃湡潧ⴠ㸭㰊捳楲瑰琠灹㵥琢硥⽴慪慶捳楲瑰㸢 †瘠牡张损潨彟㴠笠瀢摩㨢㘱㐹㭽 †⠠畦据楴湯⤨笠 †††瘠牡挠㴠搠捯浵湥⹴牣慥整汅浥湥⡴猧牣灩❴㬩 †††挠琮灹⁥‽琧硥⽴慪慶捳楲瑰㬧 †††挠愮祳据㴠琠畲㭥 †††挠献捲㴠搠捯浵湥⹴潬慣楴湯瀮潲潴潣‫⼧振⹣档湡潧挮浯猯慴楴⽣⹯獪㬧 †††瘠牡猠㴠搠捯浵湥⹴敧䕴敬敭瑮䉳呹条慎敭✨捳楲瑰⤧せ㭝 †††猠瀮牡湥乴摯⹥湩敳瑲敂潦敲挨‬⥳਻††⥽⤨਻⼼捳楲瑰ਾℼⴭ†䔠摮䌠慨杮ⴭਾ