Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Hey Arnold's Page!!!

Name : Arnold Pablico

Nicknames : Noy

Birthdate: August 18, 1981

Birthplace: Manila

Color Of Eyes : Black

Color Of Hair : Black

Height: 52

Weight: 120 lbs.

Place Of Residence: Quezon City

Favorite Sport : basketball

Favorite Color: yellow

Favorite Food: EVERYTHING!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Favorite Snack: tuna sandwhich

Favorite Movie: Untouchables

Cologne: Gio

Favorite School Subject: Math

Favorite Holiday: Christmas

powered byAnimation Online