Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

*Francis* QT Pie's Page

Name : Francis Melchor Sia

Nicknames : Franz

Birthdate : July 23, 1977

Birthplace : Manila

Color Of Eyes : brown

Color Of Hair : brown

Height : 55

Weight: 170lbs.

Place Of Residence : Pasig City

Favorite Sport : basketball

Favorite Color : blue

powered byAnimation Online