Sweet Violence Vol. 1:
Best of LCO [Las Cachorrus Orientales: Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita] Part 1
Time:2:40
VQ:Made for me By Jeff Lynch
- LCO & Akira Hokuto vs. Harley Saito, Eagle Sawai, and Miki Handa - 1/24/93 - Tokyo Korakuen Hall - ****1/4
- LCO vs. Megumi Kudo & Combat Toyoda - 4/11/93 - Osaka Furitsu Taiikukaikan
- LCO, Bull Nakano, Suzuka Minami, and Bat Yoshinaga vs. Harley Saito, Eagle Sawai, Miki Handa, Yukari Osawa, and Leo Kitamura - Elimination Match - 8/25/93 - Tokyo Nippon Budokan - ****1/2
- Mima Shimoda, Kaoru Ito, Chikako Shiratori, and Chaparita ASARI vs. Cuty Suzuki, Plum Mariko, Hikari Fukuoka, and Commando Bolshoi - Captain Fall Elimination Match - 10/9/93 - Tokyo Bay NK Hall - ****1/4
- LCO, Akira Hokuto, and Suzuka Minami vs. Dynamite Kansai, Devil Masami, Mayumi Ozaki, and Plum Mariko - First Attack Captain Fall - 11/28/93 - Osaka Jo Hall - ****3/4
Sweet Violence Vol. 2:
Best of LCO [Las Cachorrus Orientales: Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita] Part 2
Time:2:40
VQ:Made for me By Jeff Lynch
- LCO vs. Manami Toyota & Toshiyo Yamada - 2/3 falls - 1/24/94 - Tokyo Ota-ku Taiikukan - ****1/2
- LCO vs. Yumiko Hotta & Takako Inoue - 3/30/94 - Okinawa - ****1/4
- LCO & Akira Hokuto vs. Reggie Bennett, Mariko Yoshida, and Kaoru Ito - 6/27/95 - Sapporo Nakajima Taiiku Center - ****1/4
- Mima Shimoda vs. Manami Toyota - 7/23/95 - Tokyo Korakuen Hall - ****1/4
- LCO vs. Jaguar Yokota & Lioness Asuka - 9/2/95 - Tokyo Nippon Budokan - ****
Sweet Violence Vol. 3:
Best of LCO [Las Cachorrus Orientales: Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita] Part 3
Time:2:40
VQ:Made for me By Jeff Lynch
- Mima Shimoda & Manami Toyota vs. Kyoko & Tatako Inoue - 5/11/96 - Yokohama Bunka Taiikukan - ****1/4
- Mima Shimoda & Manami Toyota vs. Kyoko & Tatako Inoue - 2/3 falls - 6/22/96 - Sapparo Nakajima Taiiku Center - ****1/4
- Mima Shimoda & Manami Toyota vs. Mariko Yoshida & Kaoru Ito - 2/3 falls - 9/28/96 - Hakata Starlane - ****3/4
- LCO vs. Tomoko Watanabe & Kumiko Maekawa - 2/3 falls - 6/18/97 - Sapparo Nakajima Taiiku Center - ****
Sweet Violence Vol. 4:
Best of LCO [Las Cachorrus Orientales: Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita] Part 4
Time:2:40
VQ:Made for me By Jeff Lynch
- LCO vs Aja Kong & Kyoko Inoue - 8/9/97 - Tokyo Korakuen Hall - ****1/2
- LCO vs. Tomoko Watanabe & Kumiko Maekawa - 2/3 falls - 8/20/97 - Tokyo Nippon Budokan - ****1/2
- LCO vs. Tomoko Watanabe & Kaoru Ito - Kanaami Death Match - 9/21/97 - ****3/4
- LCO vs. Satomura & KATO - GAEA 1/15/98
- Mima Shimoda vs. Mayumi Ozaki - 2/28/99 - Kanagawa Club Citta Kawasaki - ****
- LCO vs. Yamada & KAORU - GAEA 4/4/99 -
- LCO vs Akira Hokuto & Mayumi Ozaki - GAEA 9/15/99
Sweet Violence Vol. 5
Time: 4 Hours
VQ:EX (Made for me by Jeff Lynch)
- Crow & Fang Suzuki vs. Yumi Ohka & The Bloody : TWF TAG TEAM TITLES - METAL GARAGE CAGE MATCH: Jd' Red Zone #7 (November 24, 2003)
- Fang Suzuki & Crow vs. Yumi Ohka & The Bloody: TWF TAG TEAM TITLES - LSD2004 MATCH: Jd' Red Zone #8 (January 18, 2004)
- Sachie Abe vs. Momoe Nakanishi: Excellent lightning paced match: A-Z Major Girls Fighting (02-29-04)
- Kayo Noumi vs. Yumiko Hotta (BLOODY) : A-Z Major Girls Fighting (02-29-04)
- GAMI vs. Yumiko Hotta :AtoZ WORLD TITLE: BLOODY, chaotic match: A-Z Major Girls Fighting (02-29-04):
- Momoe Nakanishi vs. The Bloody : Jd' 02/29/04 "Athtress Revolutions"
- Momoe Nakanishi, Azumi Hyuga (JWP) & Misae Genki (NEO) vs. Mika Nishio (A to Z), Leona (A to Z) & Yoneyama : Diamond! 03/07/04 JR 5 Tournament
- Nanae Takahashi & Ayako Hamada vs. AKINO & Momoe Nakanishi : WWWA TAG TEAM TITLES: M'S STYLE - 1st Contact Underworld (04-04-04)
- Kawada vs. Foley : Hustle-3 (5/8/04)
- Kaz / Spanky vs. Homicide and Low Ki : Hustle-2 (3/7/04)
- Momoe Nakanishi vs. Yoshiko Tamura (NWA/NEO Double Title) : NEO Dreamrush (3/14/04)
- LCO (Mima Shimoda & Etsuko Mita) vs. Fang Suzuki & The Bloody : Jd' aired, 12/29/02
Super Terrific Wrestling Compilation 1
Time: 3:10 (VG)
- Homicide vs. Steve Corino [Barbedwire Match] : RoH 11/29/03
- JAPW Revolution Highlights
- Homicide vs Teddy Hart
- JAPW Revolution Highlights
- Hart Fondation V2.0 in CZW Highlights from 3/5/04
- The Wild Cards & Jigsaw vs. Team F.I.S.T. & Mike Quackenbush : CZW 3/5/04
- Teddy Hart vs. B-Boy : CZW 3/5/04
- Teddy Hart in CZW 3/6/04 vs. Petey Williams vs. Jack Evans
- Team F.I.S.T. & Mike Quackenbush vs. The Wild Cards & Hallowicked : CZW
3/6/04
Super Terrific Wrestling Compilation 2
Time: 2 Hours
- Jigsaw, Hallowicked & The Wild Cards vs. Ultramantis, Team F.I.S.T. and Mike Quackenbush :
CZW 4/2/04
- Chris Hero vs. BJ Whitmer vs. Arik Cannon vs. Roderick Strong : CZW 4/2/04
- BJ Whitmer vs. Jimmy Jacobs : CZW 4/3/04
- Team F.I.S.T., Mister Zero & Mike Quackenbush vs. The Wild Cards, Hallowicked & Jigsaw : CZW 4/3/04
- Teddy Hart vs. Trent Acid : CZW 4/3/04
Super Terrific Wrestling Compilation 3
Time: 2 Hours
- Mike Quackenbush vs. Jardi Frantz : FWA 11/20/99
- Petey Williams vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Roderick Strong : CZW 4/3/04
- Chris Hero vs. Jimmy Rave : CZW 4/3/04
- Ikuto Hidaka/Minoru Fujita vs. Matt Striker/Josh Daniels : World-1 4/9/04
- Homicide,Low Ki', and Spanky vs. CM Punk and SAT: World-1 4/9/04
- Homicide vs. Josh Daniels: World-1 4/10/04
- Ikuto Hidaka/Minoru Fujita vs. Low Ki' and Spanky: World-1 4/10/04
Super Terrific Wrestling Compilation 4
Time: 2 hours
- Homicide vs. B.J. Whitmer : RoH 11/1/03
- The Backseat Boyz vs. Hydro & Angel Dust vs. Carnage Crew (Loc & DeVito) vs. S.A.T. (Jose & Joel Maximo) vs. Teddy Hart & Jack Evans – Scramble Cage Match - RoH 11/1/03
- Momoe Nakanishi vs. Ai Fujita : A-Z Major Girls Fighting 11/9/03
- Momoe Nakanishi vs. Mariko Yoshida: A-Z Major Girls Fighting 11/9/03
- Red vs. Sonjay Dutt vs. Mark Briscoe vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Jack Evans vs. Teddy Hart – Six Man Mayhem - RoH 3/13/04
- Dan Maff & BJ Whitmer vs. Colt Cabana & Ace Steel : RoH 3/13/04
- Samoa Joe vs. Jay Briscoe – ROH World Title Steel Cage Match : 3/13/04
Super Terrific Wrestling Compilation 5
Time: 2:10
- Scramble Cage II: Carnage Crew (Loc, Devito, Masada, & Justin Credible) & Dusty Rhodes vs. Special K (Izzy, Dixie, Hydro, Deranged, Angel Dust, Cloudy, Mellow, Slim J, Cheech, & Lit)
- Alex Shelley vs. Jimmy Jacobs vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Masada vs. Danny Daniels vs. Jack Evans (Six Man Mayhem Match)
- BJ Whitmer vs. Colt Cabana
- Jay & Mark Briscoe vs. The Havana Pitbulls
- Homicide vs.Samoa Joe (ROH World Title Match)
- Homicide vs. American Dragon : RoH 4/24/04
Super Terrific Wrestling Compilation 6
Time: 2 hours
- Chris Hero vs. Brad Bradley vs. Jimmy Rave vs. Alex Shelley : CZW 4/30/04
- Emil Sitoci vs. Nick Berk : CZW 5/1/04
- Mafia vs. Alex Shelley vs. Roderick Strong vs. B-Boy : CZW 5/1/04
- Teddy Hart & Homicide Altercation : CZW 5/1/04
- Brad Bradley vs. BJ Whitmer : CZW 5/1/04
- Chris Hero vs. Jimmy Rave : CZW 5/1/04
-
Super Terrific Wrestling Compilation 7
Time: 1:37
- The Headhunters/Super Leather VS. Gladiator/Horace Boulder/Hisakatsu Oya...World Streetfight 6-man Title : FMW 5/5/96
- Christopher Daniels vs. Micheal Modest : WCW Nitro 1/22/01
- Ghost Shadow & Jay Lethal vs. Deranged & Rain Child : JAPW 2/2/02
- SAT (Joel & Jose Maxino) vs. Low Ki & American Dragon (2 out of 3 Falls) : ECWA 12/1/01
- J-Team interview : ECWA 12/1/01
- J-Team vs. Jose Maximo & Low Ki : ECWA 12/1/01
Super Terrific Wrestling Compilation 8
Time: 2:08
- Match Listing Coming Soon
Wrestling Marathon vol. 1
Time 8 Hours
Super Dragon Evolution
- Super Dragon vs. TNT - August 28, 1999
- Super Dragon vs. B-Boy - March 30, 2001
- Super Dragon vs. Excalibur - April 27, 2001
- Super Dragon vs. Rising Son - May 19, 2001
- Super Dragon vs. Excalibur - June 2, 2001
Super Dragon Evolution 2
- Super Dragon vs. TARO
- Super Dragon vs. Rising Son - Spirit of the Revolution Finals
- Super Dragon vs. B-Boy - 2001 So-Cal Match of the Year
- Super Dragon vs. Low Ki
- Super Dragon & Spanky vs. Jardi Frantz & Bobby Quance
Best of Colt Cabana vol. 1
- Colt Cabana vs. CM Punk 2/3 Falls (SDW 8/18/01)
- Colt Cabana & American Kickboxer vs. Mike Quackenbush & Chris Hero (IWA Midsouth 9/8/01)
- Colt Cabana, Ian Rotten, Suicide Kid & 2 Cold Scorpio vs. CM Punk, Chris Hero, Danny Dominion & Ace Steel (IWA Midsouth 8/11/01)
- Colt Cabana & CM Punk vs. Danny Dominion & Ace Steel(3/4/01)
- Colt Cabana vs. Jerry Lynn (IWA Midsouth 2/3/01)
- Colt Cabana vs. Tracey Smothers vs. Sabu (NWCW 11/4/01)
- Colt Cabana vs. Chuckie (Paul E) Smooth (IWA Midsouth 10/20/01)
- Colt Cabana & Quiet Storm vs. The SAT's: Joe L. & Jose Maximo (IWC 10/19/01)
- Assorted MAW Clips
Best of Jody Flash/Doc Chan
- Jody Flash vs Paul Terrell
- Jody Flash/Big Papa T vs Paul Terrell/Steve Morocco vs Johnny Storm/Mad Dog MacFee
- Jody Flash vs Stevie Knight
- Doc Chan/El Gran Hamada/White Bear vs Black Warrior/Curry Man/Champinger
- Doc Chan vs Great Sasuke
- Doc Chan vs Gran Naniwa
- Doc Chan vs Tiger Mask
- Doc Chan vs White Bear
- Doc Chan vs Mr. Aguila
- Jody Flash/Shiryu II/Minoru Fujita vs CIMA/Curry Man/Super Boy
- Jody Flash vs Curry Man
Wrestling Marathon vol. 2
Time: 8 Hours
- AJPW Real World Tag League 1992-1994 (2nd Gen)
- Excite Series 2000
- Championship Carnival 2000
Wrestling Marathon vol.3
Time: 8 Hours
RF Videos's Legend of the Great Muta
RF Videos's American Invasion of Japan
- Road Warriors vs Hulk Hogan/Tenryu.
- Vader vs Stan Hansen
- Sabu vs Abdullah the Butcher
- Great Muta vs Hulk Hogan
- Great Muta/Hulk Hogan vs Hawk/Power Warrior
- Great Muta vs Ricky Steamboat
- Abdullah the Butcher vs Hulk Hogan
- Stan Hansen vs Hulk Hogan
- Scott Hall/ Kevin Nash/ Masa Chono vs Steiners/ Great Muta
- Tina G's Best of Minoru Tanaka
Wrestling Marathon vol. 4 part 1
Time: 6:50 mins
- B-Boy vs. Lil' Cholo--AWS--6/28/02
- Dysfunction vs. Nick Mondo--Neo Pro--7/7/02--Ladder Match
- Chuckie Smooth vs. CM Punk--MAW--8/31/02
- Ace Steel vs. Colt Cabana vs Dysfunction--MAW--8/31/02
- Ace Steel vs. Colt Cabana--MAW--9/1/02
- Chris Hero & Dysfunction vs. Ian Rottan & Corp. Robinson--MAW--9/1/02
- Chris Hero vs. Dysfunction--MAW--9/21/02
- Ian Rottan & Necro Butcher vs. Bull Pain & Corp. Robinson --MAW--9/21/02
- Rainchild vs. Ghost Shadow vs. Jay Leathel vs. Deranged--JAPW 4/5/02
- Low Ki' vs. Homicide vs. American Dragon--JAPW 4/5/02
- Somoa Joe vs. Christopher Daniels--PWF--4/7/02
- Steve Corino vs. Gangrel--PWF--4/7/02
- Mike Quackenbush, Reckless Youth, Ultra Mantis, Love Bug & Queen Bee vs. Blind Rage, Hallowicked, Icabod Slayne, Mister ZERO & Trinity---Kiryko Pro--6/28/02
- Sumie Sakia vs. Little Jeanie---Kiryko Pro--6/28/02
- Low Ki' vs. Homicide--USA Pro--1/11/02
- Eddy Guerrero vs. Devon Storm--USA Pro--1/11/02
- Frankie Kazaran vs. Mikey Henderson--UPW--5/00
- Kurt Angle UPW Promo
- Taka Michinoku vs. Mikey Henderson--UPW--9/13/00
Wrestling Marathon vol. 4 part 2
Time: 2 Hours
- Vic Grimes vs. Hardcore Kidd--UPW--9/13/00
- Christopher Daniels vs. Kurt Angle--UPW--9/13/00
- Mikey Henderson vs. Juvi--UPW--12/20/00
- Mike Modest vs. Tony Jones vs. Frankie Kazaran--UPW--12/20/00
- Mikey Henderson vs. Juvi--UPW--1/31/01
- Ballard Bros. vs B-Boy & ? --UPW--1/31/01
- Rob Van Dam vs. Christopher Daniels--UPW--1/31/01
- Sumie Sakai vs. Mugumi Yasabitsa Jd' 2/19/02
Custom German Wrestlin Comp.
Time: 6 hours VQ: VG - EX