Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

My Sean O'Donnell Page

My favorite things to do

HOCKEY FREEEK PAGES

Donna's Kings/Depeche Mode page
Stef's STUMPY page
Desiree's MOOSE page
Kerry's hAKIpage
Hockey message board..please leave post...
Steve's Puck Link page
RinkRats AWSOME page
MORE O'DONNELL PICTURES PAGE 2
NO 2 fav player page.. John LeClair
Kingfan98

Here's a little information on my favorite player:

Sean O'Donnell

Born: October 13, 1971

Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario Canada

Height: 6'3

Shoots: Left

Nickname: OD...wwwooohhhooo...OD OD OD OD...

Married to Allison Dunbar... Congrats U two!!!! June, 2001

Drafted by the buffalo Sabres in the 6th round (123st overall)of the 1991 NHL draft.....

Plays for the Boston Bruins as of 7-01

Here's some OD pix for you to feast your eyes on..

The picture below shows OD signing my Lic plate..woohhooo

HMMMMM.. RinkRat, U driving to close?? LOL

This one above shows me and OD on Valentines day 1998..

Well another killer smile...

My all time favorite picture..

OH MY...What a pic...

Here's one for my pal Ladypuck...hey well, a good page has to have this man on it...Right Ladypuck...

THANKS to my friends Donna, Stef, Rinkrat, and the other many people and places I took pics from..Leah for the cool wallpaper...Last but not least. THANKS LAKINGS1 for lettin me use the no yucks pic..THANKS PALS...wooohhooo

NOTE: EVERYTHING ON THIS PAGE IS OF MY OWN OPINION AND NONE OF IT IS TO BE TAKEN SERIOUSLY.. THIS IS ONLY A "FAN" PAGE OF MY FAVORITE PLAYER NOTHING MORE..

Please come back and visit again!

Sign My Guestbook Guestbook by GuestWorld View My Guestbook

[Skip Prev] [Random] [Next 5] [Sites] [Skip Next]
Want to Join the LA Kings Web Ring?

This IAA (Ice Addicts Anonymous) site is owned by
CRSCHKUM6.

Want to join the IAA (Ice Addicts Anonymous)?
[Skip Prev] [Prev] [Next] [Skip Next] [Random] [Next 5] [List Sites]

Email: od6fan4ever@letsgokings.com