Samir trying to pretend like he can sumo wrestle.

That's actually my shirt...

I wasn't there for this picture...haha

I think this is Samir's favorite picture, but I'm not sure.

The first of a series... more to come.

I love this one

 

Name: Samir Luis Halti Saud

AKA: Pablo, Salacious Samir....see my website...www.pablosite2.homestead.com

birth year: 1985

appearance: black hair, brown/green eyes, 6 ft, brown (brown pride!)

where do you live?: Sunnyvale, CA

tattoos/piercings: nope

favorite color/pattern: green and black are cool, stripes?

least: heh

favorite element: samarium!!!

If you could be a porn star, what would your name be?: your mama

favorite type of music/band: i like punk/indie...dead kennedys, anti-flag

favorite tv show: don't watch tv

favorite movie: ?

favorite holiday: hanaka (?) good donuts...

least: valentines....remember?

What do you want to be when you grow up?: psycologist, lawyer???

Where do you want to live?: sf
























































































P













P

























P