Nehal at school.

At school a year later

Nehal's senior portrait. Ain't she something?

Nehal getting ready for Junior Prom.

Name: Nehal

AKA: AngelsFallFirst

birth year: 1984

Appearance: egyptian looking

where do you live?: Cupertino

do you have any tattoos/piercings?: 6 piercings in my ears

favorite color/pattern?: loves red and black

least favorite: every color is beautiful, it all depends on the context

if you could be a porn star, what would your name be?: Kinky Frenchie 

favorite tv show: the pretender

favorite movie: fight club, cast away, dracula (the original)

favorite book: the island (written by a french dude)

favorite holiday: Hannuka...cuz Sharon makes me very good food :-)

if you could be any villain, who would you be? what superpowers would you have?: if i could have super powers i would fly, and be able to cut people's throats w/ my laser eyes

Favorite element: fire

If you could run any country/state/province in the world, which would it be and why?: i'd run French polynesia cuz it's PRETTY

what do you want to be when you grow up?: when i grow up, i wanna be what i am today

where do you want to live?: i wanna live on a desert island with all of my best friends and my love











































.