Evan...

Evan on the drums

Name: Evan

AKA: "Lunchbox"

birth year: 1983

appearance: disheveled

charisma: 22

density: 2.32 lbs/in.

where do you live?: Smellyvale, CA

do you have any tattoos/piercings?: i got one

favorite color/pattern?: circle

least?: 80's pink and gray sweatpant colors

if you could be a porn star, what would your name be?: Chico

favorite comic book/cartoon character?: Ren (from Ren & Stimpy)

least favorite?: Snuggles, that fucking bear!

favorite type of music/band?: Soundgarder, Alice in Chains

least favorite?: boy bands

favorite tv show?: the Simpsons

least?: Sorority Life

favorite movie: Fear & Loathing in Las Vegas

least: anything with the Olson twins

favorite book: Trains

least: Introduction to Sociology

favorite day of the year: September 9th

least favorite: Christmas

favorite element: fire

if you could be any villain, who would you be and what superpowers would you have?: Clyde from Bonnie and Clyde. It would be to fly.

If you could run any country/state in the world, which would it be and why?: Denmark

what do you want to be when you grow up?: drummer, and an owner of a Taco Bell franchise