Chris with *the* magna-doodle

Name: Chris

AKA: Edward Norton look-a-like (not really)

birth year: 1984

appearance: 5'9", brown hair, blue eyes

charisma: um...

density: 6.9 grams per cubic cm

where do you live?: Santa Clara, CA - home town, though im currently living in the dorms while attending UC Davis.

do you have any tattoos/piercings?: no

favorite color/pattern?: blue

least?: purple/pink

if you could be a porn star, what would your name be?: Chitty Chitty Bang Bang

favorite comic book/cartoon character?: spiderman

least favorite?: i dunno...

favorite type of music/band?: rock and hiphop/rap: Offspring and Linkin Park, Eminem and Nelly

least favorite?: Anything country

favorite tv show?: Friends/Real World/Road Rules

least?: any soap opera

favorite movie: Happy Gilmore

least: Freddy Got Fingered

favorite book: Love in the Time of Cholera

least: The Ohlone Way

favorite day of the year: the first day I go snowboarding

least favorite day of the year: the day the snow runs out

favorite element: Nitrogen

if you could be any villain, who would you be and what superpowers would you have?: Magneto: Super magnetic powers

If you could run any country/state in the world, which would it be and why?: North America cuz thats where its at

what do you want to be when you grow up?: taller