Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

ABOUT ME

 

FULL NAME: Aybike Cetin

NICKNAME: Witch

DAY OF BIRTH: March 23-1980

PLACE OF BIRTH: Istanbul-TURKEY

EYE COLOR: Brown

HAIR COLOR: Brown (It's dyed above)

HEIGHT: 5'7''

FAV COLOR: Red

FAV MUSICIANS OR GROUPS: Backstreet Boys, Bon Jovi, Nirvana, BoyzIIMen, Mariah Carey, Alanis Morissette

HOBBIES: Surfing on Internet, singing, writing songs

FAV MOVİES: Saving Private Ryan, Grease, TerminatorII, Scream, Forces of Nature, Good Will Hunting...