Name: Brian Thomas Littrell

Birth date: February 20, 1975

Age: 28

Star sign: Pisces

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Blue

Height: 5'8"

Parents' names: Jackie and Harold Littrell, Jr.

Brother: Harold Littrell III

Pets: Lil' Tyke (a Chihuahua)

Nicknames: B-Rok, Frick

Hobbies: Playing basketball, lifting weights, listening to music

Special trait: Brian is the most religious of the guys and goes to church just about every Sunday

Special skill: Brian's really good at basketball, which is why the guys call him B-Rok, and might have tried to go pro if the Backstreet Boys had never happened