2018 BOW Birds Received

BOW Entry Deadline Extended to May 15, 2018!!

By the rules of the BOW Challenge you may place up to 3 birds in any one loft. Pay Perch Fee on 2 birds and get a backup for free!!
Or pay perch fee on 4 and get two backups for free!! Perch Fees are only $25 per bird!!

If you wish to pay your perches using Paypal you may do so
by sending the Paypal to our treasurer, Lori Osmond at this email:
loftofoz@gmail.com
Be sure to state it is for perch fees and where birds are to be placed!!
Thank you!!

Mail all birds to:
Ron Deisher
21515 E Darwin Ferry Rd
West Union, IL 62477
217-808-1082

Larry Sample
Will Accept 10 birds
1 Ron Deisher
-- AU 18 DEIS 33 BB Spl
2 Steve DeGroote
-- AU 18 CRP 385 BB
3 Nick Zervas
-- AU 18 RI 1806 BC
4-5 Jeff Jones
-- AU 18 CRP 927 BB Pied
-- AU 18 CRP 937 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 946 BC
6-7 Tom Morgan
-- AU 18 CRP 472 BC
-- AU 18 CRP 481 Blk WF
8 Gospel Lighthouse Ch & Mis
-- AU 18 CRP 1034 BB
9 Mike Frakes
-- AU 18 CRP 60 BB
10 Les Harris
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 78 BB
11 Rich Fox
-- IF 18 FSJ 637 BB
12 Zach Hampton
-- AU 18 ARPU 35903 Griz
13 Bob Burton
-- AU 18 ARPU 48660 Silver
14-15 Kelby Holsapple
-- AU 18 CRP 1086 BC
-- AU 18 CRP 1091 BC
Steve DeGroote
Will Accept 15 birds

1-2 Ron Deisher
-- AU 18 DEIS 42 BB
-- AU 18 DEIS 12 Ash
3-5 Nick Zervas
-- AU 18 RI 1805 BB Spl
-- AU 18 RI 1808 BB
-- AU 18 RI 1809 BC
6-7 Ander Yen
-- AU 18 SIRPC 8101 BC
-- AU 18 SIRPC 8111 BCWF Spl
8-9 Sal Mazzurco
-- IF 18 FOYS 374 BCWF
-- AU 18 CCIF 930 BB
10-11 Tom Morgan
-- AU 18 CRP 473 BC
-- AU 18 CRP 475 Black
12-13 John Blue
-- AU 18 FDY 8756 BBWF
-- AU 18 FDY 8758 BB
14 Gospel Lighthouse Ch & Mis
-- AU 18 CRP 1020 Black
15 Zach Hampton
-- AU 18 ARPU 35910 Ash WF
16 Jerry Siemonsma
-- AU 18 GBG 703 BCWF Spl
17 Jackie Yagle
-- AU 18 CRP 843 BB
Alex Singleton
Will Accept 15 birds

1-2 Ron Deisher
-- AU 18 DEIS 45 BB
-- AU 18 DEIS 56 BC
3-4 Roger Delgado
-- AU 18 JEDDS 18201 BC
-- AU 18 JEDDS 18203 BC
5-7 Greg Smith
-- AU 18 FOYS 6191 BCWF Spl
-- AU 18 FOYS 6192 BBWF Spl
-- AU 18 FOYS 6194 BBWF Spl
8-9 Les Harris
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 39 Griz
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 41 BB Spl
10-11 Jerry Hollingsworth
-- AU 18 CRP 314 Black
-- AU 18 CRP 315 Black
Tim Leigh
Will Accept 12

1-2 Tom Morgan
-- AU 18 CRP 480 BC
-- AU 18 CRP 483 BCWF
3 Gospel Lighthouse Ch & Mis
-- AU 18 CRP 1030 BB
4 Jerry Siemonsma
-- AU 18 GBG 650 BC
5 Jackie Yagle
-- AU 18 CRP 834 BC
6 Daryn Ball
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 13 BB
7 Bob Burton
-- AU 18 ARPU 48657 BC
8 John Able
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4616 BB
9 Gust Bereolos
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4166 BC
10 Zach Hampton
-- AU 18 ARPU 35905 BB
11-12 Inferno Loft
-- AU 18 AA 9520 BB
-- AU 18 AA 9523 BB
13 Mike Frakes
-- AU 18 CRP 46 BBWF
14 Jeremy Swalls
-- AU 18 CRP 192 BB
15 Walt Williams
-- AU 18 CRP 1030 BB

Russ Osmond
Will Accept 27 birds

1-3 Drew Kyles
-- AU 18 FOYS 8261 BBWF Spl
-- AU 18 FOYS 8265 BC Spl
-- AU 18 FOYS 8266 Griz
4-6 Ron Deisher
-- AU 18 DEIS 23 BB
-- AU 18 DEIS 54 Blk WF Spl
-- AU 18 DEIS 63 Griz
7-9 Vincent Mulawka
-- IF 18 PAT 1327 BB
-- IF 18 PAT 1328 BB
-- IF 18 PAT 1332 BB
10 Irvin Force
-- AU 18 BEL 662 BB
11-12 Vern Hopley
-- AU 18 VHOPLEY 8 BCWF
-- AU 18 VHOPLEY 11 BC
13-14 Marvin Carter
-- AU 18 AA 13167 BB
-- AU 18 AA 13168 BB
15-16 Mike Horner
-- AU 18 FDY 8014 RC
-- AU 18 FDY 8031 Silver
17-18 Scott Gray
-- AU 18 FOYS 12101 BB
-- AU 18 FOYS 12102 BB
19-21 John Schiavone
-- AU 18 BFS-CHICAGO 831 BBWF Pied
-- AU 18 BFS-CHICAGO 836 Grizzle
-- AU 18 BFS-CHICAGO 861 BBWF Pied
22-23 John Ables
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4608 RC
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4609 Silver
24-26 Tony Gralik
-- AU 18 MCI 77 BB
-- AU 18 MCI 89 BB
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4612 DC
27-28 Jerry Hollingsworth
-- AU 18 CRP 318 BC
-- AU 18 CRP 319 BB
29-30 Ralph Yagle
-- AU 18 CRP 833 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 841 BCWF
31-33 Frank Taranto II
-- IF 18 FJT 1823 BB
-- IF 18 FJT 1817 BB Pied
-- IF 18 FJT 1819 BC
34-36 Ray Torres
-- AU 18 TOR 18047 BC
-- AU 18 TOR 18057 BB
-- AU 18 TOR 18073 BB
37 Bob Haraldson
-- AU 18 GBG 576 BCWF
HoosierBoy-SpeedDog
Hollingsworth-Yagle

Will Accept 30 birds

1 Clarence Pascua
-- AU 18 GSC 1306 BBWF
2-3 Ander Yen
-- AU 18 SIRPC 8103 BB
-- AU 18 SIRPC 8108 BC
4-5 John Blue
-- AU 18 FDY 8755 BBWF Spl
-- AU 18 FDY 8757 BBWF
6 Eric Danella
-- IF 18 IRPC 813 BB
7 Tom Weaver
-- IF 18 IRPC 406 Silver
8-10 Nick Montoya
-- AU 18 AA 266 BB
-- AU 18 AA 267 BB
-- AU 18 AA 268 BB
11-13 Brian Malone
-- AU 18 ARPU 20856 BCWF Spl
-- AU 18 ARPU 20835 BCWF Spl
-- AU 18 ARPU 20849 BC
14 Zach Hampton
-- AU 18 ARPU 35901 Black
15 Jeremy Swalls
-- AU 18 FOYS 7638 Griz
16-17 Travis Sattler
-- AU 18 AA 26911 BCWF
-- AU 18 AA 26914 BB
18 Robert Campbell
-- IF 18 FOYS 7081 Griz
19 Bob Burton
-- AU 18 ARPU 48653 BB
20-21 Bob Haraldson
-- AU 18 GBG 580 Lite BC
-- AU 18 GBG 578 BB
22 Tim Tessier
-- IF 18 NJF 3 BC
23 Maurice Litchfield
-- IF 18 CMC 699 BC
24-25 Mike Ciaburri
-- IF 18 NJF 141 BCWF
-- IF 18 NJF 145 BCWF Spl
Jeremy Swalls
Will Accept 30 birds

1-2 Tom Morgan
-- AU 18 CRP 498 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 499 WGriz
3-5 Kelby Holsapple
-- AU 18 CRP 1082 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 1083 Black
-- AU 18 CRP 1056 BB
6-7 Mike Frakes
-- AU 18 CRP 72 BB
--AU 18 CRP 85 Griz
8 Ron Deisher
-- AU 18 DEIS 38 Blk WF
9-10 Brian Malone
-- AU 18 ARPU 20848 BB
-- AU 18 ARPU 20805 White Griz
11 Jerry Hollingsworth
-- AU 18 CRP 305 BC
12 Ralph Yagle
-- AU 18 CRP 828 BB
13 Larry Sample
-- AU 18 CRP 206 Griz
14 Les Harris
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 84 BB Pied
15-17 John Nelson
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18002 BC
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18006 BB
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18015 BC
18-19 Jerry Hollingsworth
-- AU 18 CRP 311 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 312 Mealy
20-21 Inferno Lofts
-- AU 18 AA 9519 BB
-- AU 18 AA 9522 BB
22 Daryn Ball
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 6 BB
Tyler Shupe
Will Accept 30 birds

1 Chad Compton
-- AU 18 GRAY FOX 1882 BB
2-4 Allen Strickland
-- AU 18 NDN 1811 DC
-- AU 18 NDN 1808 DC
-- AU 18 NDN 1813 DC
5-6 Angibeth Strickland
-- AU 18 NDN 1805 Griz
-- AU 18 NDN 1818 White
7-8 Baylen Strickland
-- AU 18 NDN 1816 Griz
-- AU 18 NDN 1800 White
-- AU 18 NDN 1804 White
9-10 Hadleigh Strickland
-- AU 18 NDN 1814 DC
-- AU 18 NDN 1815 DC
11-13 Mike Radkovic
-- IF 18 E 30374 Griz
-- IF 18 E 30375 Griz
-- IF 18 E 30368 BC
14-16 Jamie Tassart
-- AU 18 NO MERCY 51 Griz
-- AU 18 NO MERCY 49 Griz
-- AU 18 NO MERCY 35 DC
17-19 Rachel Strode
-- AU 18 NO MERCY 43 Griz
-- AU 18 NO MERCY 44 DC
-- AU 18 NO MERCY 46 Griz
20-21 David Stephenson
-- AU 18 KASTLE 1883 BB
-- AU 18 KASTLE 1884 DC
22-23 Vern Hopley
-- AU 18 VHOPLEY 55 DC
-- AU 18 VHOPLEY 56 DC
24-26 Kaden Hush
-- AU 18 FH 8602 DC
-- AU 18 FH 8603 DC
-- AU 18 FH 8607 DC

Tom Morgan
Will Accept 30 birds

1-3 Jeff Jones
-- AU 18 CRP 926 BC
-- AU 18 CRP 922 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 917 Rec Red
4-5 Ron Deisher
-- AU 18 DEIS 4 BB
-- AU 18 DEIS 32 BB Spl
6 Gospel Lighthouse Ch & Mis
-- AU 18 CRP 1012 BB Pied
7-8 Jeremy Swalls
-- AU 18 FOYS 7627 BC
-- AU 18 CRP 193 BB
9-11 Moses Montoya
-- AU 18 AA 6125 Ash Splash
-- AU 18 AA 6126 Ash Bar
-- AU 18 AA 6148 Blk Splash
12 Mike Frakes
-- AU 18 CRP 59 BC
13 Les Harris
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 82 BB
14 Ron Kotfer
-- AU 18 ARPU 47788 Silver
15 Gust Bereolos
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4901 BB
16-17 Jackie Yagle
-- AU 18 CRP 832 Black
-- AU 18 CRP 830 Red Grizzle
18 Daryn Ball
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 7 BC
19 John Able
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4611 BC Spl
20 Zach Hampton
-- AU 18 ARPU 35936 Ash
Scott Dean
Will Accept 40 birds

1-3 Drew Kyles
-- AU 18 FOYS 8262 BBWF
-- AU 18 FOYS 8263 BB
-- AU 18 FOYS 8264 White
4-5 Ron Deisher
-- AU 18 DEIS 2 BB
-- AU 18 DEIS 37 BB
6-8 Nick Zervas
-- AU 18 RI 1803 BB
-- AU 18 RI 1807 BC Spl
-- AU 18 RI 1811 BB Spl
9-10 Brian Malone
-- AU 18 ARPU 20847 BC
-- AU 18 ARPU 20887 BC
11-13 Fernando Montoya
-- AU 18 AA 6108 Red Check
-- AU 18 AA 6109 BBWF Spl
-- AU 18 AA 6110 BC
14-15 Stephen Hancock
-- AU 18 HANCOCK 4 BB
-- AU 18 HANCOCK 9 BBWF Spl
16-17 Rich Fox
-- IF 18 FSJ 875 BCWF
-- IF 18 FSJ 638 BBWF
18-19 Les Harris
--AU 18 TEX-MEX 36 White Griz
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 37 BC
20-21 Tom Morgan
-- AU 18 CRP 474 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 489 BB
22-24 Marvin Carter
-- AU 18 AA 13169 BB
-- AU 18 AA 13170 BBWF
-- AU 18 AA 13210 BB
25-26 Mike Horner
-- AU 18 FDY 8011 RC
-- AU 18 FDY 8017 RC Splash
27 Jerry Hollingsworth
-- AU 18 CRP 310 BB
28-30 Roger Ven Soriano Torres
-- AU 18 MADER 1 Red Velvet
-- AU 18 MADER 3 DC
-- AU 18 MADER 6 BC
31-32 Gust Bereolos
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4115 BB Spl
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4156 BB Pied
33-34 John Schiavone
-- AU 18 BFS-CHICAGO 845 BC
-- AU 18 BFS-CHICAGO 865 BC
35-36 Jerry Hollingsworth
-- AU 18 CRP 313 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 317 Black
37 Travis Sattler
-- AU 18 AA 26915 BBWF
38-39 Daryn Ball
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 9 BBWF
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 10 Black
Mike Frakes
Will Accept 40 birds

1 Ron Deisher
-- AU 18 DEIS 34 BB
2-3 Clarence Pascua
-- AU 18 GSC 1305 BB
-- AU 18 GSC 1308 BBWF Spl
4 Nick Zervas
-- AU 18 RI 1804 BB
5 Terry Caviness
-- AU 18 METRO 1554 BC
6-8 Fernando Montoya
-- AU 18 AA 6103 Opal Ck
-- AU 18 AA 6105 BCWF
-- AU 18 AA 6106 BB
9-11 Tom Morgan
-- AU 18 CRP 485 DC Spl
-- AU 18 CRP 478 Griz
-- AU 18 CRP 492 Red Griz
12 Sal Mazzurco
-- AU 18 CCIF 931 BB
13-14 Jeremy Swalls
-- AU 18 FOYS 7626 BC
-- AU 18 CRP 105 BCWF
15-17 Roland Nice
-- AU 18 WRC 26 BB
-- AU 18 WRC 29 BCWF
-- AU 18 WRC 65 BC
18-19 Sergio Gomez
-- AU 18 WRC 939 BC
-- AU 18 WRC 941 BB
20-21 Mike Horner
-- AU 18 FDY 8000 RC
-- AU 18 FDY 8007 BC
22-24 Daryn Ball
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 1 Black
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 4 BC
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 14 BB
25 Rick Gill
-- AU 18 AA 9300 BB
26 Gospel Lighthouse Ch & Mis
-- AU 18 CRP 1024 BB
27-28 Les Harris
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 76 BC
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 80 Blk WF Spl
29-30 Jerry Siemonsma
-- AU 18 CRP 705 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 701 RC
31 Rich Fox
-- IF 18 FSJ 640 RC
Darrin Swalls
COMPLETELY FULL

1-2 Mike Frakes
-- AU 18 CRP 72 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 85 Red Velvet Pied
3-4 Tom Morgan
-- AU 18 CRP 459 BCWF
-- AU 18 CRP 402 BC
5 Gospel Lighthouse Ch & Mis
-- AU 18 CRP 1025 BB
6-7 Steve DeGroote
-- AU 18 CRP 388 Slate WF Spl
-- AU 18 CRP 370 BBWF Spl
8-9 Ron Deisher
-- AU 18 DEIS 17 BBWF
-- AU 18 DEIS 46 White Griz
10-11 Tim Leigh
-- AU 18 FOYS 7606 BB
-- AU 18 FOYS 7607 Mealy
12-13 Jeremy Swalls
-- AU 18 CRP 194 DCWF
-- AU 18 FOYS 7628 BC
14-16 Kelby Holsapple
-- AU 18 CRP 1060 DC
-- AU 18 CRP 1062 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 1058 BC
17-18 Jeff Jones
-- AU 18 CRP 942 Silver
-- AU 18 CRP 943 BB Spl
19-20 Everett Raley
-- AU 18 CRP 251 Blk Pied
-- AU 18 CRP 253 BB
21-23 John Nelson
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18007 BC
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18025 BC
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18057 BB

Jeff Jones
Will Accept 34 birds

1-3 Tom Morgan
-- AU 18 CRP 496 WGriz
-- AU 18 CRP 497 BCWF
-- AU 18 CRP 500 Blue Griz
4-5 Brian Malone
-- AU 18 ARPU 20891 BB
-- AU 18 ARPU 20806 White Spl
6-8 Roland Nice
-- AU 18 WRC 15 BC
-- AU 18 WRC 36 BB
-- AU 18 WRC 38 BC
9-11 Sergio Gomez
-- AU 18 WRC 931 BBWF
-- AU 18 WRC 936 BB
-- AU 18 WRC 944 BB
12 Les Harris
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 20 DC
13 Mike Horner
-- AU 18 FDY 8008 BC
14 Daryn Ball
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 5 BC
15 Rick Gill
-- AU 18 AA 9299 BBWF Spl
16 Eric Ludwig
-- AU 18 AA 9211 BC
Walt Williams
Will Accept 45 birds

1-3 Kelby Holsapple
-- AU 18 CRP 1052 BCWF
-- AU 18 CRP 1053 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 1055 BC
4-5 Mike Frakes
-- AU 18 CRP 1 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 18 BB
6 Ralph Yagle
-- AU 18 CRP 829 BB
7-8 Steve DeGroote
-- AU 18 CRP 354 BB
-- AU 18 CRP 366 BB
9-11 Tom Morgan
-- AU 18 CRP 477 WGriz
-- AU 18 CRP 479 Blk Pied
-- AU 18 CRP 487 Griz
12-14 Fernando Montoya
-- AU 18 AA 6101 BB Spl
-- AU 18 AA 6107 Silver Spl
-- AU 18 AA 6115 BB Spl
15 Everett Raley
-- AU 18 CRP 244 BB
16 Irvin Force
-- AU 18 BEL 661 BC
17-18 Vern Hopley
-- AU 18 VHOPLEY 49 BC
-- AU 18 VHOPLEY 16 BB
19-21 Marvin Carter
-- AU 18 AA 13164 BC
-- AU 18 AA 13165 BC
-- AU 18 AA 13209 BB
22-23 Larry Sample
-- AU 18 CRP 202 Griz
-- AU 18 CRP 204 Griz
24-25 David Roth
-- AU 18 ARPU 33403 BCWF Spl
-- AU 18 ARPU 33404 BCWF
26 Jeff Jones
-- AU 18 CRP 945 BB
27-29 John Nelson
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18016 BC
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18023 BB
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18052 BC
30-32 John Borucki
-- AU 18 ARPU 2504 BC
-- AU 18 ARPU 2517 BB
-- AU 18 ER 606 BB
33-34 Bob Haraldson
-- AU 18 GBG 577 BC
-- AU 18 GBG 574 BB
Ron Deisher
Will Accept 50 birds

1-3 Clarence Pascua
-- AU 18 GSC 1301 BB
-- AU 18 GSC 1303 BCWF
-- AU 18 GSC 1304 BB
4-5 Steve DeGroote
-- AU 18 CRP 367 BBWF
-- AU 18 CRP 394 BB
6 Nick Zervas
-- AU 18 RI 1810 BC
7-9 Terry Caviness
-- AU 18 METRO 1553 BC
-- AU 18 METRO 1558 BBWF
-- AU 18 METRO 1559 BCWF Spl
10-12 Brian Malone
-- AU 18 ARPU 20898 BB
-- AU 18 ARPU 20824 White
-- AU 18 ARPU 20899 BBWF Spl
13-14 Ander Yen
-- AU 18 SIRPC 8107 BB
-- AU 18 SIRPC 8120 BB
15-16 Stephen Hancock
-- AU 18 HANCOCK 3 BB
-- AU 18 HANCOCK 6 BCWF Spl
17-18 Rich Fox
-- IF 18 FSJ 817 BB
-- IF 18 FSJ 849 BC
19-20 Les Harris
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 38 White Spl
-- AU 18 TEX-MEX 42 BB
21 Irvin Force
-- AU 18 BEL 668 BCWF
22-23 Mike Horner
-- AU 18 FDY 8030 Griz
-- AU 18 FDY 8039 Black
24-26 Daryn Ball
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 2 BB
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 3 BC
-- AU 18 FLYBALL 11 Slate WF Spl
27-28 Rick Gill
-- AU 18 AA 9257 BB
-- AU 18 AA 9259 BB
29 Eric Ludwig
-- AU 18 AA 9207 BB
30 Scott Gray
-- AU 18 FOYS 12103 BB
31 Zach Hampton
-- AU 18 ARPU 35943 Silver WF Spl
32 Chad Compton
-- AU 18 GRAY FOX 1881 BB
33-34 Jerry Siemonsma
-- AU 18 GBG 792 BB
-- AU 18 GBG 702 BC
35-37 Roger Ven Soriano Torres
-- AU 18 MADER 2 Red Velvet
-- AU 18 MADER 4 DCWF
-- AU 18 MADER 5 BB
38 Gust Bereolos
-- AU 18 HAMMOND 4113 BB Spl
39-40 Jerry Hollingsworth
-- AU 18 CRP 309 Black WF
-- AU 18 CRP 320 Black
41-42 Ralph Yagle
-- AU 18 CRP 838 Black Spl
-- AU 18 CRP 842 BC
43-45 Travis Sattler
-- AU 18 AA 26910 BC
-- AU 18 AA 26922 BB
-- AU 18 AA 26923
46-47 Inferno Lofts
-- AU 18 CRP 126 BB
-- AU 18 AA 9524 BBWF Spl
48-50 John Nelson
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18019 BC
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18063 BC
-- AU 18 CAN-AM 18064 BC

CROSSROAD RACING PIGEON CLUB MEMBER'S EMAIL ADDRESSES:

Walt Williams: tbirdloft@yahoo.com
Mike Frakes: championextinguisher@yahoo.com
Jerry Hollingsworth: Hoosierboy1978@yahoo.com
Ron Deisher: rondeisher@pdqlofts.com
Russ Osmond: loftofoz@gmail.com
Tyler Shupe: shupe_tyler@yahoo.com
Tom Morgan: tgmorgan.mymail@yahoo.com Phone is: 765-245-1413
Steve DeGroote: coachdegroote@gmail.com
Scott Dean: DeanFamilyRacingPigeons@gmail.com
Carl Potter: pottercarl121@yahoo.com
Jerremy Swalls: sullivanco7729@yahoo.com
Jeff Jones: jjloft@yahoo.com Phone is: (765)721-2331
Tim Leigh: tim.leigh@frontier.com
Larry Sample: pandtcarriagerides@yahoo.com
Alex Singleton: alex.singleton@nethere.com