Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

SJA Bus Schedule 2003/2004

Sir John A. MacDonald High

Route A101 Route A105
Pickup CRNR SILVER BIRCH & HWY 3 08:41:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & BRIGLEYS RD 08:26:00AM
Pickup CRNR SILVER BIRCH & JUNIPER CR 08:42:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & FRIDAY'S RD 08:27:00AM
Pickup 69 FIVE ISLAND LAKE DR 08:46:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & LENNOX RD 08:29:00AM
Pickup 239 FIVE ISLAND LAKE RD - TURN 08:47:00AM Pickup 8269 HWY 3 08:30:00AM
Pickup CRNR WOODLAND & FIVE ISLAND LAKE RD 08:49:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & MEISNER'S PT RD 08:31:00AM
Pickup CRNR 5 ISLAND LK RD & SILVER BIRCH 08:52:00AM Pickup INGRAMPORT CHURCH YARD 08:34:00AM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 09:00:00AM Pickup 490 ISLANDVIEW DR 08:35:00AM
Pickup 431 ISLANDVIEW DR 08:36:00AM
Route A102 Pickup 242 ISLANDVIEW DR 08:37:00AM
Pickup 63 OLD HALIFAX RD 08:35:00AM Pickup 279 HILLSIDE DR 08:40:00AM
Pickup 104 OLD HALIFAX RD - MANUEL RD 08:36:00AM Pickup 359 HILLSIDE DR 08:41:00AM
Pickup 165 OLD HALIFAX RD 08:37:00AM Pickup 100 ISLANDVIEW DR 08:44:00AM
Pickup 264 OLD HALIFAX RD - BONINS 08:38:00AM Pickup 6779 HIGHWAY 3 08:45:00AM
Pickup 273 OLD HALIFAX RD 08:39:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 09:00:00AM
Pickup 211 OLD HALIFAX RD 08:40:00AM
Pickup 12169 HWY 333 & DAUPHINEE LOOP 08:44:00AM Route A107
Pickup 12285 HWY 333 (COMMUNITY CENTRE) 08:45:00AM Pickup BEECHVILLE LAKESIDE TIMBERLEA ELEMEN 08:25:00AM
Pickup 12417 HWY 333 08:46:00AM Pickup CRNR EISNOR DR & GREENWOOD DR 08:30:00AM
Pickup CRNR LONGARDS RD & OAKHILL PT RD 08:48:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 08:45:00AM
Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & FOX PEN RD 08:52:00AM
Pickup 13353 HWY 333 08:54:00AM Route A109
Pickup 13495 HWY 333 08:55:00AM Pickup CRNR HAMMONDS PL RD & HUBLEY MILL RD 08:25:00AM
Pickup 13589 HWY 333 08:56:00AM Pickup 28 WESTWOOD BLVD 08:31:00AM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 09:05:00AM Pickup 66 WESTWOOD BLVD 08:32:00AM
Pickup CRNR WESTWOOD BLVD & HEMLOCK DR 08:33:00AM
Route A103 Pickup CRNR HEMLOCK & WINSLOE 08:35:00AM
Pickup 10089 HWY 3 - SHATFORD MEMORIAL 08:12:00AM Pickup CRNR HEMLOCK & PARKLYN 08:36:00AM
Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & OLD POST RD 08:13:00AM Pickup 236 HEMLOCK DR 08:37:00AM
Pickup HUBBARDS POST OFF ACROSS FROM 10366 08:14:00AM Pickup CRNR HIGHTIMBER & SUMMITT - 1ST ENTR 08:39:00AM
Pickup 22 HWY 3 - TURN AT IRVING FURTHER DO 08:15:00AM Pickup 190 WESTWOOD BLVD 08:40:00AM
Pickup CRNR OLD TRUNK RD & CONRADS RD 08:18:00AM Pickup WESTWOOD BLVD BY TIM HORTONS 08:42:00AM
Pickup 115 CONRADS RD 08:19:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 08:54:00AM
Pickup CRNR CONRADS RD & JOHNSON RD 08:20:00AM
Pickup CRNR OF CONRADS RD & CONRADS BRANCH 08:21:00AM Route A110
Pickup CRNR OF CONRADS RD & BADEN RD 08:22:00AM Pickup 1 MASON POINT RD- MASONIC HALL 08:30:00AM
Pickup 10082 HWY 3 08:25:00AM Pickup 246 MASON PT RD - GRAVEYARD 08:31:00AM
Pickup 9916 HWY 3 08:27:00AM Pickup 6124 HWY 3- MARRIOTT GARAGE 08:33:00AM
Pickup 9883 HWY 3 08:28:00AM Pickup 6001 HWY 3- QUILT SHOP 08:34:00AM
Pickup 9535 HWY 3 08:29:00AM Pickup KWIK WAY -3852 HWY 3 08:35:00AM
Pickup 9033 HWY 3 08:30:00AM Pickup 1ST ENTRANCE TO GLENWOOD DR 08:36:00AM
Pickup 9111 HWY 3 08:31:00AM Pickup 147 VIEWMOUNT 08:37:00AM
Pickup 8436 HWY 3 - BLACK POINT APTS 08:32:00AM Pickup CRNR VIEWMONT & 2ND GLENWOOD DR 08:38:00AM
Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & BOUTILIERS PT RD 08:34:00AM Pickup 315 VIEWMOUNT DR 08:39:00AM
Pickup 8269 HWY 3 08:36:00AM Pickup 16 TIDEWATER DR 08:41:00AM
Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & KENNEDYS RD 08:38:00AM Pickup CRNR HEAD HARBOUR & HWY 3 08:42:00AM
Pickup ENVIRO DEPOT HWY 3 08:39:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 08:52:00AM
Pickup 5832 HWY 3 - BAY COUNTRY STORE 08:41:00AM
Pickup 5374 HWY 3 - ST LUKES CHURCH 08:43:00AM Route A111
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 08:53:00AM Pickup 70 EISENER ST 08:33:00AM
Pickup CRNR JOHNSON AVE & DOROTHY CR 08:34:00AM
Route A104 Pickup CRNR WHITEBIRCH DR & RIVERWOOD DR 08:35:00AM
Pickup 56 GRANITE COVE RD 08:42:00AM Pickup 31 DEVONSHIRE DR 08:40:00AM
Pickup CRNR THREE BROOKS & WHITE SANDS 08:47:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & GREBE AVE 08:46:00AM
Pickup CRNR THREE BROOKS & HUBLEY RD 08:52:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 08:55:00AM
Pickup CRNE THREE BROOKS & BIG PINE DR 08:53:00AM
Pickup CRNR HUBLEY LAKE & JERICO 08:54:00AM Route A121
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 09:00:00AM Pickup CRNR NOTTINGHAM & DOVER 08:35:00AM
Pickup CRNR WINDSOR DR & MANCHESTER DR 08:37:00AM
Route A114 Pickup CRNR WINDSOR & KNIGHTSBRIDGE 08:38:00AM
Pickup 76 ASHFORD CL - ST MARG VILLAGE 08:33:00AM Pickup CRNR WINDSOR & PENNY 08:40:00AM
Pickup 6 ASHFORD CL 08:34:00AM Pickup 100 PENNY LANE 08:41:00AM
Pickup CRNR FOX HOLLOW DR & FOX RIDGE 08:35:00AM Pickup 316 ABBEY RD 08:44:00AM
Pickup 8 FOX HOLLOW DR 08:36:00AM Pickup CRNR BINGHAM & ABBY 08:45:00AM
Pickup CRNR ELK & WHITE BIRCH PLAYGROUND 08:41:00AM Pickup 248 BUCKINGHAM DR 08:47:00AM
Pickup CRNR ELK & TANTALLON CRES 08:42:00AM Pickup 140 BUCKINGHAM DR 08:49:00AM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 08:47:00AM Pickup CRNR BUCKINGHAM & CAMBRIDGE 08:50:00AM
Pickup CRNR BUCKINGHAM & WINDSOR 08:51:00AM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 09:05:00AM
Sir John A. MacDonald High
Rotue A116 Route A119
Pickup 83 INDIAN POINT RD 08:30:00AM Pickup EAST ST MARGARET BAY SCH (COURTESY) 08:23:00AM
Pickup CRNR INDIAN PT & CRAIGVIEW DR 08:32:00AM Pickup 8790 HWY 333 08:24:00AM
Pickup 1 SUNSET DR - TURN 08:34:00AM Pickup 8898 HWY 333 -CR HWY 333 & PADDYS HE 08:25:00AM
Pickup 195 TANNER FREDERICK RD 08:37:00AM Pickup 8963 HWY 333 08:26:00AM
Pickup 288 TANNER FREDERICK ON WAY BACK 08:38:00AM Pickup 9085 HWY 333 08:27:00AM
Pickup 12285 HWY 333 08:41:00AM Pickup 9218 HWY 333 08:28:00AM
Pickup 12548 HWY 333 08:42:00AM Pickup 9322 HWY 333 (HBR WOOD SUB. DIV.) 08:29:00AM
Pickup CRNR MURRAY DR & VILLAGE ST - TURN 08:44:00AM Pickup 9453 HWY 333 08:30:00AM
Pickup 2 WHYNACHTS PT RD & HWY 333 08:46:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & COVEY RD 08:31:00AM
Pickup CRNR WHYNACHTS PT & SLAUNWHITE 08:47:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & BREMNER RD 08:32:00AM
Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & PERCY PITTS RD 08:48:00AM Pickup 9871 HWY 333 08:33:00AM
Pickup 5031 HWY 3 08:49:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & BOUTILIERS COVE/DROP 08:35:00AM
Pickup 4970 HWY 3 08:50:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & MOSER ISLAND RD 08:37:00AM
Pickup 4792 HWY 3 08:51:00AM Pickup 10507 HWY 333 - WILLIAM BLACK CHURCH 08:39:00AM
Pickup 4688 HWY 3 08:52:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & MOORES RD 08:40:00AM
Pickup 4572 HWY 3 08:53:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & WOODEN'S RIVER RD 08:42:00AM
Pickup 4379 HWY 3 08:55:00AM Pickup CRNR 10970 HWY 333 & REDMONDS RD 08:44:00AM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 09:00:00AM Pickup 11169 HWY 333 - LEGION 08:45:00AM
Pickup 11281 HWY 333 - SUPERLINE 08:46:00AM
Route A117 Pickup HWY 333 - OLD DORY RESTAURANT 08:47:00AM
Pickup JR HIGH AND HIGH 07:30:00AM Pickup 11451 HWY 333 - FUNERAL HOME 08:48:00AM
Pickup 159 SCOTT'S BRANCH RD 07:35:00AM Pickup 11609 HWY 333 08:49:00AM
Pickup 169 MIDDLE VILLAGE RD 07:41:00AM Pickup 11777 HWY 333 - END OF CHURCH RD 08:50:00AM
Pickup 6695 HWY 333 07:43:00AM Pickup 11969 HWY 333 08:51:00AM
Pickup 6796 HWY 333 07:44:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 09:05:00AM
Pickup 6868 HWY 333 07:45:00AM
Pickup 6981 HWY 333 07:46:00AM Route A122
Pickup 7073 HWY 333 - ST JAMES CHURCH 07:47:00AM Pickup CRNR PARKDALE & HWY 3 08:30:00AM
Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & PEGGY'S COVE RD 07:50:00AM Pickup 1928 HWY 3 - PIZZA TOWN 08:32:00AM
Pickup 8575 HWY 333 - TOP OF HILL 07:51:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & RIVERVIEW DR 08:33:00AM
Pickup ONLY JR HIGH PAST THIS POINT 07:52:00AM Pickup 2821 HWY 3 - DIVE SHOP 08:35:00AM
Pickup 8790 HWY 333 07:53:00AM Pickup 3001 HWY 3 - APTS 08:37:00AM
Pickup 8899 HWY 333 07:54:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 08:50:00AM
Pickup 9085 HWY 333 07:55:00AM
Pickup 9218 HWY 333 07:56:00AM Route A124
Pickup 9322 HWY 333 - HBR WOODS SUB. DIV. 07:57:00AM Pickup BEECHVILLE IRVING, HWY 3 08:44:00AM
Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & COVEY RD (BOTTOM) 07:59:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & BEECHTREE RUN 08:45:00AM
Pickup CRNR HWY 333 & BRENNANS RD 08:00:00AM Pickup 6 OLIVER ST AT HAMILTON 08:47:00AM
Pickup 9971 HWY 333 08:01:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & RAINS MILL RD 08:49:00AM
Pickup 10001 HWY 333 08:02:00AM Pickup 1492 HWY 3 - LAKESIDE REC CENTRE 08:50:00AM
Pickup CRNR PARADISE LOOP & HWY 333 08:03:00AM Pickup CRNR HWY 3 & POWER TERR 08:52:00AM
Pickup 13353 HWY 333 08:10:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 09:00:00AM
Arrive TANTALLON JUNIOR HIGH SCH 08:15:00AM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 08:30:00AM Route A115
Pickup ONE STOP COMPUTER HWY 3    08:35:00AM
Route A118 Pickup 2553 HWY 3 - GLENGARY ESTATES 08:40:00AM
Pickup CRNR WINDSOR & MINNA 08:44:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MA 66 HUBLEY RD   08:50:00AM
Pickup CRNR BRISTOL & DUNDEE 08:46:00AM
Pickup CRNR CHESHIRE & BRISTOL 08:47:00AM Rotue P122
Pickup 1 WINDSOR DR 08:48:00AM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 09:00:00AM Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:50:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & ROLLAND AVE 04:05:00PM
Route P101 Drop Off 3257 HWY 3 04:06:00PM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:15:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & RIVERVIEW DR 04:07:00PM
Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & DEVONSHIRE 04:09:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HUBLEY LAKE & BIG PINE DR 03:49:00PM Drop Off 1928 HWY 3 AT PIZZA STORE 04:10:00PM
Drop Off 394 HUBLEY LAKE RD 03:50:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & PARKDALE 04:11:00PM
Drop Off 44 THREE BROOKS DR (LOT 118) 03:51:00PM Drop Off MYRA RD - FIRE DEPT 04:13:00PM
Drop Off CRNR THREE BROOKS & WHITE SANDS 03:52:00PM
Drop Off CRNR THREE BROOKS & OAKRIDGE 03:53:00PM Route P108
Drop Off 28 OAKRIDGE 03:54:00PM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:20:00PM
Drop Off 56 GRANITE COVE RD 03:57:00PM Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HIGHWAY 3 & SAMS LANE 04:02:00PM Drop Off CRNR EISENER & GREENWOOD AVE-BALLFLD 03:55:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & SHELDRAKE LAKE RD 04:04:00PM Drop Off CRNR EISENER & ROSEWOOD AVE 03:57:00PM
Drop Off CRNR SILVER BIRCH DR & JUNIPER WAY 04:06:00PM Drop Off CRNR JOHNSON AV & DOROTHY AV 03:58:00PM
Drop Off 75 FIVE ISLAND CR 04:09:00PM Drop Off CRNR WHITE BIRCH DR & RIVERWOOD DR 04:00:00PM
Drop Off 115 FIVE ISLAND CR 04:10:00PM
Drop Off 239 FIVE ISLAND CRES 04:12:00PM
Sir John A. MacDonald High
Route P102 Route P110
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:25:00PM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:30:00PM
Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:40:00PM Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM
Drop Off 12316 HWY 333 03:57:00PM Drop Off 5401 HIGHWAY 3 - TRAIN STATION 03:53:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & INDIAN PT RD 03:59:00PM Drop Off 5656 HD HARBOUR RD 03:55:00PM
Drop Off 25 DAUPHINEE LOOP 04:00:00PM Drop Off 6 TIDEWATER LN 03:57:00PM
Drop Off CRNR DAUPHINEE LOOP & OLD HFX RD 04:01:00PM Drop Off 312 VIEWMOUNT 04:00:00PM
Drop Off 101 OLD HFX RD 04:02:00PM Drop Off CRNR VEIWMOUNT DR & GLENWOOD DR 04:01:00PM
Drop Off 144 OLD HFX RD 04:03:00PM Drop Off 141 SHIELDS 04:02:00PM
Drop Off 207 OLD HALIFAX RD 04:04:00PM Drop Off 5833 HWY 333 KWIK WAY 04:05:00PM
Drop Off 264 OLD HFX RD - TURN AT BALLFIELD 04:05:00PM Drop Off 6001 HWY 3 - RIVER B QUILT SHOP 04:07:00PM
Drop Off 273 OLD HALIFAX RD 04:06:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & LEASIDE DR (6170) 04:09:00PM
Drop Off 11969 HWY 333 04:08:00PM Drop Off CRNR MASONS PT RD & 1 BONAVISTA 04:10:00PM
Drop Off 11721 HWY 333 04:10:00PM Drop Off 246 MASON'S POINT RD - CEMETARY 04:11:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & MACDONALDS PT RD 04:12:00PM
Drop Off 11377 HWY 333 04:13:00PM Route P111
Drop Off 11248 HWY 333 04:14:00PM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:15:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & REDMONDS RD 04:15:00PM Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM
Drop Off 10742 HWY 333 & WOODENS RD 04:17:00PM Drop Off CRNR 1574 HWY 3 & POWER TERR 03:55:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & MOORES RD 04:19:00PM Drop Off 1390 HWY 3 - RAINS MILL RD 03:57:00PM
Drop Off 10500 HWY 333 04:20:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & OLIVER ST 03:59:00PM
Drop Off 10365 HWY 333 - GINGERBREAD HOUSE 04:21:00PM Drop Off 1075 HWY 3 - BEECHVILLE IRVING 04:02:00PM
Route P104 Route P114
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:10:00PM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:37:00PM
Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM
Drop Off TANTALLON IRVING-HWY 3 03:50:00PM Drop Off TANTALLON WOODS 03:56:00PM
Drop Off 6779 HWY 3 03:58:00PM Drop Off CRNR ELK & ELK 03:58:00PM
Drop Off 100 ISLANDVIEW DR 03:59:00PM Drop Off CRNR ELK & WHITE BIRCH 03:59:00PM
Drop Off 359 HILLSIDE DR 04:01:00PM Drop Off 8 FOX HOLLOW 04:04:00PM
Drop Off 279 HILLSIDE DR 04:03:00PM Drop Off CRNR FOX HOLLOW & FOX RIDGE 04:05:00PM
Drop Off 242 ISLANDVIEW DR 04:05:00PM Drop Off CRNR FOX HOLLOW & ASHBERRY 04:06:00PM
Drop Off 436 ISLANDVIEW DR 04:06:00PM Drop Off 76 ASHFORD CL 04:07:00PM
Drop Off 490 ISLANDVIEW DR 04:07:00PM Drop Off 6 ASHFORD CL 04:08:00PM
Drop Off 7639 HIGHWAY 3 (SCHOOL BUS SIGN) 04:09:00PM Drop Off CRNR HAMMONDS PLS RD & HUBLEY MILL 04:10:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HIGHWAY 3 & MEISNERS POINT RD 04:11:00PM
Drop Off 8269 HWY 3 04:13:00PM Route P115
Drop Off 8465 HIGHWAY 3 - BLACK PT MARKET 04:15:00PM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:10:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & FRIDAY'S RD 04:17:00PM Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & BRIGLEYS RD 04:19:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & GREBE 03:50:00PM
Drop Off 3253 HWY 3 03:51:00PM
Route P109 Drop Off 3001 HWY 3 03:53:00PM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:40:00PM Drop Off 2897 HWY 3 03:55:00PM
Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM Drop Off 2790 HWY 3 03:57:00PM
Drop Off SOBEYS MALL AT BANK (UP TO 18 STUDEN 03:53:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & OAKS LANE 04:00:00PM
Drop Off 28 WESTWOOD BLVD 03:55:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & ROCKWOOD HILLS 04:01:00PM
Drop Off CRNR WESTWOOD BLVD & HEMLOCK 03:57:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & FORESTGLEN 04:03:00PM
Drop Off 31 HEMLOCK DR 03:58:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & ROLAND RD 04:05:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HEMLOCK & WINSLOW 03:59:00PM Drop Off 2314 HWY 3 - FITZGERALDS STORE 04:06:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HEMLOCK & PARKLYN 04:00:00PM Drop Off 1492 HWY 3 - OLD LAKESIDE SCHOOL 04:10:00PM
Drop Off 236 HEMLOCK DR 04:01:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HIGHTIMBER & SUMMITT -1ST ENTR 04:03:00PM
Drop Off 190 WESTWOOD BLVD 04:05:00PM
Drop Off CRNR WINDSOR & BUCKINGHAM 04:10:00PM
Drop Off 147 WINDSOR DR @ 3 WAY STOP 04:11:00PM
Drop Off 14 MINNA DR 04:12:00PM
Drop Off CRNR MINNA DR & CHESHIRE DR 04:13:00PM
Drop Off CRNR NOTTINGHAM DR & DOVER CRT 04:14:00PM
Drop Off CRNR ROCKCLIFFE & PINETREE 04:20:00PM
Sir John A. MacDonald High
Route P116 Route P103
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:20:00PM
Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:50:00PM Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM
Drop Off 4379 HWY 3 03:53:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & KENNEDYS RD 03:59:00PM
Drop Off 4572 HWY 3 03:54:00PM Drop Off CRNR HWY 3 & BOULTILIERS PT RD 04:00:00PM
Drop Off 4688 HWY 3 03:55:00PM Drop Off ENVIRO DEPOT - HWY 3 04:04:00PM
Drop Off 4970 HWY 3 03:57:00PM Drop Off THOMES STORE HWY 3 04:06:00PM
Drop Off 5031 HWY 3 03:59:00PM Drop Off 9111 HWY 3 04:08:00PM
Drop Off 13578 HWY 333 - D&A TAKEOUT 04:01:00PM Drop Off 9531 HWY 3 04:10:00PM
Drop Off 13495 HWY 333 - SHAMBALLA 04:02:00PM Drop Off 9916 HWY 3 04:12:00PM
Drop Off 13353 HWY 333 04:03:00PM Drop Off 10055 HWY 3 04:13:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & PIERCY PITTS RD 04:04:00PM Drop Off CRNR OLD TRUNK RD & CONRADS RD 04:14:00PM
Drop Off CRNR WHYNACHTS POINT RD & SLAUNWHITE 04:07:00PM Drop Off 55 CONRADS RD 04:15:00PM
Drop Off 2 WHYNACHTS POINT RD 04:10:00PM Drop Off 115 CONRADS RD 04:16:00PM
Drop Off CRNR MURRAY & VILLAGE 04:12:00PM Drop Off CONRAD'S RD & JOHNSON'S RD 04:17:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & FOX PEN RD 04:14:00PM Drop Off CONRAD'S RD & CONRAD'S BRANCH RD 04:18:00PM
Drop Off 12548 HWY 333 04:15:00PM Drop Off CONRADS AND BADEN RD - TURNING 04:19:00PM
Drop Off CRNR LONGARDS RD & OAKHILL POINT LAN 04:18:00PM Drop Off 247 SHORE CLUB RD 04:23:00PM
Drop Off 12471 HWY 333 04:20:00PM Drop Off 180 SHORE CLUB RD 04:24:00PM
Drop Off 12285 HWY 333-PEANUT BUTTER PALACE 04:21:00PM Drop Off HUBBARDS POST OFF ACROSS FROM 10366 04:26:00PM
Drop Off 195 TANNER FREDERICK RD 04:22:00PM Drop Off SHATFORD MEMORIAL 04:28:00PM
Drop Off 288 TANNER FREDERICK RD 04:23:00PM Drop Off 22 HWY 3 04:30:00PM
Drop Off 83 INDIAN POINT RD 04:25:00PM
Drop Off CRNR INDIAN POINT RD & CRAIGVIEW 04:29:00PM
Drop Off CRNR INDIAN POINT RD & SUNSET 04:32:00PM Route P215
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:30:00PM
Rotue P117 Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:40:00PM
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:40:00PM Drop Off CRNR WINDSOR & MANCHESTER DR 03:56:00PM
Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:45:00PM Drop Off 352 WINDSOR 03:57:00PM
Drop Off 9992 HWY 333 - DROP ANCHOR 03:56:00PM Drop Off 424 WINDSOR 03:58:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & PAULS PT RD 03:57:00PM Drop Off CRNR PENNY DR & BUCKINGHAM DR 04:00:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & LEVY RD 04:01:00PM Drop Off 100 PENNY DR 04:02:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & BOTTOM COVEY RD 04:03:00PM Drop Off 22 BINGHAM 04:03:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & TOP COVEY RD 04:04:00PM Drop Off CRNR BINGHAM & ABBY 04:04:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & ADAMS 04:05:00PM Drop Off 48 LEXINGTON 04:06:00PM
Drop Off 9218 HWY 333 04:06:00PM Drop Off CRNR HALIBURTON CR & KILBRIDE 04:07:00PM
Drop Off 9085 HWY 333 04:07:00PM Drop Off 316 ABBEY RD 04:08:00PM
Drop Off CRNR HWY 333 & PADDY HEAD RD 04:08:00PM Drop Off 101 ABBY 04:09:00PM
Drop Off 8790 HWY 333 (GOVT WARF RD) 04:09:00PM Drop Off CRNR BUCKINGHAM & KNIGHTSBRIDGE 04:11:00PM
Drop Off 8575 HWY 333 ST ANDREWS CHURCH 04:10:00PM Drop Off CRNR BUCKINGHAM & MANCHESTER 04:12:00PM
Drop Off 7082 HWY 333 - WEST DOVER CROSS RD 04:18:00PM Drop Off CRNR BUCKINGHAM DR & CAMBRIDGE CRT 04:14:00PM
Drop Off 6869 HWY 333 04:20:00PM
Drop Off 6695 HWY 333 04:21:00PM
Drop Off 169 MIDDLE VILLAGE RD - TURN 04:23:00PM
Route P120
Arrive SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:50:00PM
Leave SIR JOHN A MACDONALD HIGH 03:55:00PM
Drop Off ONE STOP COMPUTER HWY 3 04:00:00PM
Drop Off 2553 HWY 3 - GLENGARRY ESTATES 04:05:00PM