Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

The ViewPoint Bistro

Student Work & Lab Schedules

 

MONDAY LUNCH    
22            
CLASS TIME IN TIME OUT LAST NAME FIRST NAME 11/1 11/8
           
661 9:00 2:48 VIALL LIZ FOH BOH
661 9:00 2:48 THRAPP SCOT BOH FOH
661 9:00 2:48 FORRY KAREN BOH FOH
551 9:00 12:30 HALDEMAN AARON HOST COOK
551 11:00 3:30 TSAI KATY COLD COLD
350 10:30 1:18 BEARD SHERI SERVE COOK
350 10:30 1:18 MULLINS ERIN EXPO COLD
350 10:30 1:18 STACY MITCHEL SA DISH
350 10:30 1:18 WHITE ERIN COOK SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 BALEMIAN BRYAN COOK SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 DODD PATRICK SERVE SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 FRANKLIN ELYSE SERVE SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 GROVES JESSE COLD HOST
350 10:30 1:18 SMITH DAVID DISH SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 COLE RACHEL SERVE COOK
350 11:30 2:18 FROELICH NATHAN SERVE SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 PROTOPAPA TIA COLD EXPO
350 11:30 2:18 BRANCH DANIELLE SERVE COLD
350 11:30 2:18 LEWANDOWSKI RYAN SERVE HOST
350 11:30 2:18 LUBBERS LEAH HOST SA
350 11:30 2:18 LI DAVID SERVE HOST
350 11:30 2:18 WISE ANDREA COOK SERVE
 

TUESDAY LUNCH

   
27            
CLASS TIME IN TIME OUT LAST NAME FIRST NAME 11/2 11/9
           
661 9:00 2:48 DUGAN PATRICK FOH BOH
661 9:00 2:48 KIM YOURI FOH BOH
661 9:00 2:48 LOGAN NICHOLE BOH FOH
661 9:00 2:48 POWERS MATT BOH FOH
661 9:00 2:48 GARRETT MIKE FOH BOH
551 9:00 3:00 TOMESEK LAUREN COOK COLD
551 8:30 1:00 MOSS JENNIFER COLD EXPO
551 10:30 3:00 SHENDO SONDRA HOST DISH
551 10:30 3:00 EVANOFF EMILY COOK COLD
350 10:30 1:18 DICKERT RICK EXPO HOST
350 10:30 1:18 GROVES JESSE COLD SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 SCHULTZ CHRISTA DISH SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 BEARD SHERI SERVE COOK
350 10:30 1:18 DAVALOS MIKE COOK SA
350 10:30 1:18 KOWALSKI JACLYN SERVE COOK
350 10:30 1:18 MULLINS ERIN SERVE SA
350 10:30 1:18 SCHOONOVER CASEY SA COOK
350 10:30 1:18 HARTSOCK JESSICA SA SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 FLORA MELANIE COLD SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 FRITZ HAYLEY SERVE EXPO
350 11:30 2:18 PFLUG KATHRYN EXPO SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 RAHE JONATHAN SERVE HOST
350 11:30 2:18 GLUMAC BRADLEY SERVE COLD
350 11:30 2:18 JAFFE DAVID COOK DISH
350 11:30 2:18 PARK CAROLINE HOST SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 SWARTHOUT SARAH DISH SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 WINGEREID WILLIAM SERVE COOK
 

TUESDAY DINNER

   
24            
CLASS TIME IN TIME OUT LAST NAME FIRST NAME 11/2 11/9
           
661 2:30 8:30 OH DAWN FOH BOH
661 3:00 8:48 SMOTHERS MATT BOH FOH
551 5:30 8:30 TOMESEK LAUREN COOK COLD
551 3:00 5:30 EVANOFF EMILY COOK COLD
551 4:00 8:30 THOMPSON EMILY COLD DISH
551 4:00 8:30 KISH LINDSAY SERVE COLD
551 4:00 8:30 BACK SEUNG HOON (Jimbo) SERVE SERVE
551 5:00 8:30 HERSHFIELD NANCY EXPO EXPO
350 4:30 7:18 JADWISIAK LEANNA SERVE SERVE
350 4:30 7:18 JAFFE DAVID COOK DISH
350 4:30 7:18 TILLAR REBECCA EXPO SA
350 4:30 7:18 FAZIO CARA COLD SERVE
350 4:30 7:18 FINOMORE BRANDON SERVE COOK
350 4:30 7:18 SCHURR STEVEN SA SERVE
350 4:30 7:18 FINE JASON SERVE HOST
350 5:00 7:48 KOZAK JAMIE SERVE SERVE
350 5:00 7:48 SCHOONOVER CASEY SA COOK
350 5:00 7:48 LOOP JOHN HOST EXPO
350 5:00 7:48 WINGEREID WILLIAM SERVE COOK
350 5:00 7:48 FIGHTER ROBERT DISH SA
350 5:00 7:48 KIMBLE HILLARIE COLD SERVE
350 5:00 7:48 VANDERSALL ASHLEY DISH SERVE
  3:30 8:30 GARRETT MIKE COOK COOK
  4:00 8:00 LI KALI HOST HOST
 

WEDNESDAY LUNCH

   
24            
CLASS TIME IN TIME OUT LAST NAME FIRST NAME 11/3 11/10
           
661 9:00 2:48 INKROTT ANGELA BOH BOH
661 9:00 2:48 SCHROYER LAURA FOH BOH
661 9:00 2:48 SCOTT BECKI FOH BOH
661 9:00 2:48 YI SUSAN BOH FOH
661 9:30 3:18 SELLERS SETH BOH FOH
551 9:00 1:30 CHAN-ELLIS VICTORIA SERVE DISH
551 8:30 1:00 YARNELL NANCY EXPO COLD
551 11:00 3:00 SLIFE DAN COOK SERVE
551 11:00 3:00 MILLER LINDSAY SERVE COOK
551 10:30 3:00 WARD BRITTNIE COLD EXPO
350 10:30 1:18 WHITE ERIN COOK SA
350 10:30 1:18 SMITH DAVID SERVE COLD
350 10:30 1:18 RODRIGUEZ GABRIEL HOST COOK
350 10:30 1:18 MALONE JOHN COLD SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 HICKS PHILLIP SERVE SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 FRANKLIN ELYSE EXPO SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 KUZIO PAUL SERVE HOST
350 11:30 2:18 FROELICH NATHAN DISH EXPO
350 11:30 2:18 LEWANDOWSKI RYAN COLD SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 LOPARO JOSEPH COOK HOST
350 11:30 2:18 PROTOPAPA TIA HOST SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 SUTTON ELLEN SERVE COOK
350 11:30 2:18 WEINGARTEN DAVID SERVE COLD
350 11:30 2:18 WISE ANDREA SA SERVE
 

WEDNESDAY DINNER

   
30            
CLASS TIME IN TIME OUT LAST NAME FIRST NAME 11/3 11/10
           
661 2:30 8:30 BERTSCHE JUSTIN BOH FOH
661 2:30 8:30 ZIMMER AMANDA FOH BOH
661 2:30 8:30 LANDRY MICHELLE FOH BOH
661 2:30 8:30 PATEL HIMA BOH FOH
551 3:00 8:30 HERSHFIELD NANCY EXPO SERVE
551 3:00 8:30 PAGE DAVID SERVE COOK
551 3:00 8:30 HALDEMAN AARON SA EXPO
551 4:00 8:30 KERBER JOE SERVE DISH
551 4:00 8:30 GIBBS MATT SERVE SA
551 4:00 8:30 ESTELL ERIC DISH COLD
551 4:00 8:30 LEFFLER FRED HOST SERVE
551 3:00 8:30 PARISI STEPHEN COLD SERVE
551 3:00 8:00 SLIFE DAN COOK SERVE
551 4:00 8:30 POLING LEAH COOK COLD
551 3:00 8:00 MILLER LINDSAY SERVE COOK
551 3:00 7:30 WARD BRITTNIE COLD EXPO
350 4:15 7:03 BALEMIAN BRYAN COLD SA
350 4:30 7:18 DAVALOS MIKE EXPO SERVE
350 4:30 7:18 FIGHTER ROBERT SERVE COOK
350 4:30 7:18 GORKAVCHUK YEKATERINA HOST SERVE
350 4:30 7:18 HANDLEY RYAN COOK HOST
350 4:30 7:18 PFLUG KATHRYN SA COLD
350 4:30 7:18 PINTER PHILLIP EXPO SERVE
350 4:30 7:18 FINE JASON SERVE DISH
350 5:00 7:48 KUZIO PAUL SERVE HOST
350 5:00 7:48 LUBBERS LEAH SERVE EXPO
350 5:00 7:48 REED JOHN COLD SERVE
350 5:00 7:48 FOOS NICKI SERVE COLD
350 5:00 7:48 GRANDE DOM DISH SERVE
  3:30 8:30 GARRETT MIKE COOK COOK
 

THURSDAY LUNCH

   
28           closed
CLASS TIME IN TIME OUT LAST NAME FIRST NAME 11/4 11/11
           
661 9:00 2:48 MILLS JEFF BOH CLOSED FOR VETERANS DAY
661 9:00 2:48 SAWYERS JENNIFER FOH
661 9:00 2:48 DUNCAN BRYAN BOH
551 8:00 3:00 THRAPP SCOT EXPO
551 8:30 1:00 MOSS JENNIFER COLD
551 9:00 12:30 PARISI STEPHEN COOK
551 9:00 1:30 CHAN-ELLIS VICTORIA DISH
551 10:00 3:00 SHAW ANGELA SA
551 10:30 3:00 LEFFLER FRED SERVE
551 10:30 3:00 SHENDO SONDRA COLD
350 10:30 1:18 DODD PATRICK EXPO
350 10:30 1:18 FAZIO CARA SA
350 10:30 1:18 KOWALSKI JACLYN HOST
350 10:30 1:18 DICKERT RICK SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 MARESH DANIEL SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 SCHULTZ CHRISTA SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 HARTSOCK JESSICA COLD
350 10:30 1:18 PATEL JATIN SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 PARK CAROLINE SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 HICKS PHILLIP HOST
350 11:30 2:18 LOPARO JOSEPH EXPO
350 11:30 2:18 MALONE JOHN COOK
350 11:30 2:18 RODRIGUEZ GABRIEL COLD
350 11:30 2:18 FLORA MELANIE SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 FOLGER RONALD DISH
350 11:30 2:18 FOOS NICKI SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 FRITZ HAYLEY COOK
350 11:30 2:18 LI DAVID COOK

 

THURSDAY DINNER    
26           closed
CLASS TIME IN TIME OUT LAST NAME FIRST NAME 11/4 11/11
           
661 3:15 9:00 SAARINEN GREG BOH CLOSED FOR VETERAN'S DAY
551 3:00 5:00 THRAPP SCOT BOH
551 3:00 5:00 EVANOFF EMILY PREP
551 4:00 8:30 YARNELL NANCY SERVE
551 4:00 8:30 KISH LINDSAY DISH
551 4:00 8:30 BACK SEUNG HOON (Jimbo) COLD
551 4:00 8:30 THOMPSON EMILY COOK
350 4:30 7:18 FINOMORE BRANDON COLD
350 4:30 7:18 GLUMAC BRADLEY SERVE
350 4:30 7:18 HANDLEY RYAN COOK
350 4:30 7:18 SCHURR STEVEN EXPO
350 4:30 7:18 SWARTHOUT SARAH HOST
350 4:30 7:18 BEARD ANESA SA
350 4:30 7:18 JADWISIAK LEANNA SA
350 4:30 7:18 MORIN JESSICA SERVE
350 4:30 7:18 RAHE JONATHAN SERVE
350 4:30 7:18 TILLAR REBECCA COOK
350 5:00 7:48 BRANCH DANIELLE EXPO
350 5:00 7:48 FOLGER RONALD DISH
350 5:00 7:48 BOWLES MELANIE SERVE
350 5:00 7:48 PINTER PHILLIP SERVE
350 5:00 7:48 YE KEN SERVE
350 5:00 7:48 GRANDE DOM EXPO
350 5:00 7:48 KOZAK JAMIE COLD
350 5:00 7:48 SUTTON ELLEN SERVE
350 5:00 7:48 WANLESS BEVAN HOST
  3:30 8:30 GARRETT MIKE COOK
  5:30 8:30 CHENG LAUREN FOH

 

FRIDAY LUNCH    
24            
CLASS TIME IN TIME OUT LAST NAME FIRST NAME 11/5 11/12
           
661 9:00 2:48 MCGUIRE JESSICA BOH FOH
661 9:00 2:48 UKAI CHISAKO FOH BOH
661 9:00 2:48 JOHNS HARRY FOH BOH
661 9:00 2:48 EFFENDY IVONY BOH FOH
551 9:30 1:00 PAGE DAVID SERVE COLD
551 10:00 2:00 SHAW ANGELA SERVE EXPO
551 10:30 3:00 KERBER JOE COOK HOST
551 10:30 3:00 ESTELL ERIC COLD SERVE
551 10:30 3:00 TSAI KATY SERVE COOK
551 10:30 3:00 GIBBS MATT DISH SERVE
551 10:30 3:00 POLING LEAH EXPO SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 RAIMO ADRIENNE COOK HOST
350 10:30 1:18 GORKAVCHUK YEKATERINA HOST EXPO
350 10:30 1:18 MARESH DANIEL SERVE COOK
350 10:30 1:18 PATEL JATIN COLD DISH
350 10:30 1:18 REED JOHN COLD SERVE
350 10:30 1:18 WANLESS BEVAN EXPO COLD
350 11:30 2:18 WEINGARTEN DAVID SERVE COLD
350 11:30 2:18 BOWLES MELANIE HOST SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 LOOP JOHN SERVE DISH
350 11:30 2:18 VANDERSALL ASHLEY COOK SERVE
350 11:30 2:18 WESTFALL LISA SERVE COOK
350 11:30 2:18 YE KEN DISH SERVE
  8:00 11:00 CHENG LAUREN PREP PREP