About Me

Name: Jhoanne

Nickname: Jo Jo, Anne

Location: Philadelphia,PA Birthdate: May 15, 1986

Astrology Sign: Taurus

Sex: Female

Race: Spanish/Filipina/American

Height: 5'4

Weight: Like I'm really going to tell ya! =)

Hair: Brown

Eyes: Darkbrown

Hand: Right-handed

Marital Status: Single =

Favorite

Music: Hanson (of course), *N Sync, M2M, Britney Spears, and many more (too many to list).

Cartoon: Tweety Bird- "I taught I taw a Puddy Tat!"

Animal: Tiger

Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!
:+:If you want to know more about me, just email me:+: