Site hosted by Angelfire.com: Build your free website today!

Information



name: baby ruth cinense
alias: ruth, babot
age: 20 years old
birthday: January 23,1985
religion: christian INC
location: quezon city philippines
ethnicity: filipina
boo status: taken
hobbies: watching tv, eating

Favorites
actor: Deither Ocampo
actress: kristine Hermosa
movie: Maid in Manhattan
color: pink
food: filipino
songs: If i ain't got you