Site hosted by Build your free website today!


Real name: Page Joseph Falkinburg

Height: 6'5"

Weight: 235 lbs.

Date of Birth: April 5, 1949

Home Town: Alanta, Georgia

Pro Since: 1991

Finishing move: The Diamond Cutter

Titles: 2 time WCW World Champ, 2 time WCW US Champ, 2 time WCW Tag Team Champ, and WCW TV Champ